Orapporterade matcher - Upplands Fotbollförbund

Tid Serie Matchnr Match
BKV Norrtälje
2020-04-04 14:00 Upplandscupen Dam Grupp 2 170211006 BKV Norrtälje - Rosersbergs IK
Edsbro IF
2020-04-03 20:00 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 12 170171008 Edsbro IF - BKV Norrtälje
2020-04-05 18:00 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 12 170171014 Edsbro IF - Rådmansö SK
Enköpings IS
2020-03-29 14:00 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 1 170160009 Enköpings IS - Syrianska FF
Enköpings SK FK
2020-03-30 19:00 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 1 170160003 Enköpings SK FK - Fanna BK
2020-04-05 13:30 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 1 170160013 Enköpings SK FK - Syrianska FF
Fanna BK
2020-04-05 16:00 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 1 170160014 Fanna BK - Enköpings IS
Gräsö Norrskedika IF
2020-04-01 19:00 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 3 170162011 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Hallsta IK
Hallsta IK
2020-03-29 18:15 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 3 170162007 Hallsta IK - Gimo IF FK
Harg-Östhammar FF
2020-04-05 12:15 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 3 170162014 Harg-Östhammar FF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF
Håbo FF
2020-04-05 13:00 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 6 170165014 Håbo FF - FC Arlanda
IK Uppsala Fotboll
2020-03-15 14:00 Upplandscupen Dam Grupp 5 170214008 IK Uppsala Fotboll - Gamla Upsala SK
2020-04-05 13:00 Upplandscupen Dam Grupp 5 170214014 IK Uppsala Fotboll - Storvreta IK
Månkarbo IF
2020-03-29 14:00 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 2 170161011 Månkarbo IF - Strömsbergs IF
Palestinska FF
2020-03-29 16:00 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 9 170168014 Palestinska FF - IF Trikadien
Riala GoIF
2020-04-05 16:00 Upplandscupen Dam Grupp 2 170211005 Riala GoIF - Brottby SK
Roslagsbro IF
2020-03-28 11:15 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 12 170171003 Roslagsbro IF - Edsbro IF
2020-04-04 13:15 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 12 170171013 Roslagsbro IF - Lohärads IF
Sigtuna IF FK
2020-04-05 15:00 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 6 170165015 Sigtuna IF FK - Bålsta Sanering FC
Skuttunge SK
2020-04-05 14:00 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 8 170167013 Skuttunge SK - Ärentuna SK
Strömsbergs IF
2020-03-15 14:00 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 2 170161007 Strömsbergs IF - Films SK
Sunnersta AIF
2020-04-05 16:15 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 11 170170015 Sunnersta AIF - Alsike IF
Söderbykarls IF
2020-03-28 16:45 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 12 170171004 Söderbykarls IF - Rådmansö SK
Tobo/Örbyhus FF
2020-04-05 10:00 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 2 170161014 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Månkarbo IF
Upplands-Ekeby IF
2020-04-05 14:00 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 3 170162015 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Gimo IF FK
Upsala IF
2020-03-29 14:00 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 5 170164014 Upsala IF - Märsta Syrianska FC
Vaksala SK
2020-04-05 14:00 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 9 170168015 Vaksala SK - Armeniska United FK
Vassunda IF
2020-04-05 12:00 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 5 170164015 Vassunda IF - Knivsta IK
Örsundsbro IF
2020-04-05 13:15 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 1 170160015 Örsundsbro IF - Enköping United FK
Österlövsta FF
2020-04-04 14:00 Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 2 170161015 Österlövsta FF - Films SK
Östhammars SK
2020-03-29 12:15 Upplandscupen Dam Grupp 1 170210005 Östhammars SK - Häverödals SK