Statistik - Div 3 SÖ Dam

Välj lag
Statistik
NamnLagMATVARUTVMÅL
MAT = Antal matcher, VAR = Varningar, UTV = Utvisningar, MÅL = Mål
Elin Håkansson Nättraby GoIF B 11 3 0 3
Sabrina Petersson IFK Borgholm 18 2 0 1
Malin Kågström Nättraby GoIF B 4 2 0 0
Anna Camilla Nyman IFK Borgholm 17 2 0 2
Frida Sjögren Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 17 2 0 30
Matilda Mårtensson Färjestadens GOIF B 12 2 0 3
Lina Göljén Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 13 2 0 3
Clara Folkesson IFK Borgholm 18 2 0 6
Lisa Jansson Kristianopels GoIF 6 1 1 0
Ida Gustafsson Team Södermöre B 7 1 0 0
Johanna Larsson Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 12 1 0 0
Julia Ekelin Färjestadens GOIF B 11 1 0 16
Helena Solebäck Bäckebo GOIF 11 1 0 0
Lisa Malmström Färjestadens GOIF B 4 1 0 1
Malin Hellenberg Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 11 1 0 1
Erica Udén Nättraby GoIF B 7 1 0 0
Isabelle Wirblad Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 9 1 0 0
Maja Bjurhem Nättraby GoIF B 5 1 0 3
Layla Eliassi Sarzali Bäckebo GOIF 9 1 0 0
Amanda Johansson Nilsson Bäckebo GOIF 16 1 0 2
Alicia Carlbrant Nättraby GoIF B 6 1 0 1
Ellen Samuelsson Kristianopels GoIF 17 1 0 0
Lovisa Johansson Kristianopels GoIF 16 1 0 6
Elise Hornborg Bäckebo GOIF 9 1 0 0
Sarah-Lee Claesson Kristianopels GoIF 12 1 0 4
Ida Wallman Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 16 1 0 1
Ebba Rigbo Bäckebo GOIF 15 1 0 0
Tova Lindeborg Färjestadens GOIF B 6 1 0 3
Sofia Johansson Kristianopels GoIF 13 1 0 1
Julia Karlsson Kristianopels GoIF 15 1 0 5
Maja Petersson Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 17 1 0 0
Wilma Persson Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 14 1 0 10
Emilia Hansson Nättraby GoIF B 12 1 0 5
Tilde Elgborn Emmaboda IS B 11 1 0 3
Vilma Magnusson Nättraby GoIF B 14 0 1 0
Ulrika Fransén Friman Bäckebo GOIF 15 0 0 0
Eva Ericson Bäckebo GOIF 15 0 0 0
Anna Marika Lindberg Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 1 0 0 0
Jeanette Blomster IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Lina Thor Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 13 0 0 20
Evelina Widell Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 4 0 0 0
Linnéa Heinrich IFK Borgholm 14 0 0 1
Veronica Olausson Kristianopels GoIF 16 0 0 1
Camilla Näslund Färjestadens GOIF B 2 0 0 2
Sofie Lagergren Bäckebo GOIF 4 0 0 0
Frida Andersson Emmaboda IS B 13 0 0 3
Felicia Wigstedt Bäckebo GOIF 1 0 0 0
Lina Malmberg Färjestadens GOIF B 1 0 0 0
Moa Westerlund Färjestadens GOIF B 1 0 0 2
Louise Harrysson Team Södermöre B 11 0 0 1
Linn Lundberg Team Södermöre B 4 0 0 0
Angelica Nilsson Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 6 0 0 0
Josefin Sallander Team Södermöre B 2 0 0 0
Cassandra Olofsson Färjestadens GOIF B 8 0 0 2
Lisa Martinsson Team Södermöre B 5 0 0 4
Malin Mulder Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 16 0 0 0
Pernilla Björnteg Bäckebo GOIF 6 0 0 3
Louise Erlandsson Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 2 0 0 4
Josefin Jonasson Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 6 0 0 0
Jenna Svensson Kristianopels GoIF 1 0 0 0
Sandra Nilsson IFK Borgholm 18 0 0 0
Madeleine Ahlin Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 6 0 0 0
Rebecca Andersson IFK Borgholm 13 0 0 0
Sandra Brink Bäckebo GOIF 1 0 0 0
Sara Johansson Kristianopels GoIF 10 0 0 3
Hanna Johansson Kristianopels GoIF 1 0 0 0
Emma Harboe Nättraby GoIF B 2 0 0 0
Jonna Elmgren Team Södermöre B 1 0 0 0
Erika Hagström Emmaboda IS B 5 0 0 0
Anna Alfredsson IFK Borgholm 11 0 0 1
Josefin Nilsson IFK Borgholm 16 0 0 28
Sandra Berg Emmaboda IS B 2 0 0 3
Frida Karlsson Kristianopels GoIF 12 0 0 2
Simone Vernersson Färjestadens GOIF B 1 0 0 3
Rebecca Gunnarsson Bäckebo GOIF 4 0 0 0
Moa Berglund Emmaboda IS B 2 0 0 1
Eleonor Svensson Team Södermöre B 1 0 0 0
Lovisa Johansson Färjestadens GOIF B 5 0 0 0
Lina Agebjörn Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 16 0 0 0
Malin Svensson Kristianopels GoIF 4 0 0 0
Elin Åhlander IFK Borgholm 12 0 0 0
Emma Nilsson IFK Borgholm 5 0 0 0
Josefine Streijffert IFK Borgholm 17 0 0 0
Sabina Wallin Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 1 0 0 1
Emma Kyrk Team Södermöre B 14 0 0 0
Vilma Östergren Team Södermöre B 1 0 0 0
Amanda Andersson Bäckebo GOIF 15 0 0 0
Matea Corkovic IFK Borgholm 8 0 0 3
Lisa Fredriksson Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 8 0 0 0
Evelina Kihlbert Nättraby GoIF B 4 0 0 1
Sally Johansson Nättraby GoIF B 1 0 0 0
Angelica Andersson Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 6 0 0 1
Sofie Jung Team Södermöre B 4 0 0 0
Alma Sternegård Emmaboda IS B 1 0 0 2
Linnéa Sternegård Emmaboda IS B 2 0 0 0
Madeleine Jansson Emmaboda IS B 9 0 0 0
Eline Rydell Nättraby GoIF B 1 0 0 0
Araya Nonthing IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Jane Kiram Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 16 0 0 12
Amanda Borg Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 14 0 0 10
Emma Thorén Nättraby GoIF B 9 0 0 0
Julia Nilsson Nättraby GoIF B 4 0 0 0
Shaida Dodkanlou Emmaboda IS B 3 0 0 5
Emelie Karlsson Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 7 0 0 5
Ronja Lundbergs Nättraby GoIF B 4 0 0 1
Johanna Koefoed IFK Borgholm 17 0 0 0
Emelie Joelsson Emmaboda IS B 4 0 0 5
Laureta Podrimcaku Färjestadens GOIF B 6 0 0 0
Julia Andersson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Amanda Eriksson Team Södermöre B 1 0 0 0
Anna Häggbring Bäckebo GOIF 2 0 0 1
Izabell Hansson Nättraby GoIF B 10 0 0 2
Belinda Nilsson Nättraby GoIF B 14 0 0 1
Amelia Hedström Nättraby GoIF B 6 0 0 0
Maria Sundberg Bäckebo GOIF 4 0 0 0
Sabina Andersson Kristianopels GoIF 11 0 0 1
Fanny Övgård Martinsson Team Södermöre B 7 0 0 0
Victoria Haakman Nättraby GoIF B 1 0 0 0
Anna Nilsson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Julia Karlsson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Lovisa Johansson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Lisa Andersson Kristianopels GoIF 5 0 0 0
Jennifer Ekelöf Kristianopels GoIF 11 0 0 7
Ebba Ryd Nättraby GoIF B 4 0 0 1
Dimen Eliassi Bäckebo GOIF 16 0 0 0
Alice Johansson Team Södermöre B 2 0 0 0
Agnes Johansson Team Södermöre B 1 0 0 0
Melissa Olsson Team Södermöre B 4 0 0 6
Maja Larsson Team Södermöre B 5 0 0 1
Hillevi Fredriksson Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 12 0 0 0
Eva Smit Emmaboda IS B 6 0 0 6
Clara Kronberg Nättraby GoIF B 3 0 0 2
Julia Nilsson Nättraby GoIF B 8 0 0 0
Tea Gustavsson Emmaboda IS B 7 0 0 1
Linnea Medin Emmaboda IS B 5 0 0 0
Maja Sjöfors Emmaboda IS B 3 0 0 0
Emmie Ragnarsson Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 7 0 0 3
Emmie Samuelsson Kristianopels GoIF 16 0 0 0
Malin Thor Färjestadens GOIF B 2 0 0 0
Wilma Matzewska Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 10 0 0 7
Ellen Adolfsson Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 14 0 0 3
Vilma Björkesjö IFK Borgholm 8 0 0 0
Moa Eriksson Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 1 0 0 0
Magda Sjösten Nättraby GoIF B 1 0 0 2
Moa Wallman Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 16 0 0 6
Elin Persson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 3
Julia Tingström Nättraby GoIF B 5 0 0 3
Lina Gustafsson Emmaboda IS B 1 0 0 0
Emma Foleby Nättraby GoIF B 8 0 0 0
Evelina Bohman Bäckebo GOIF 1 0 0 0
Almida Kallenberg Bäckebo GOIF 2 0 0 0
Nelly Kolbrand Bäckebo GOIF 8 0 0 0
Moa Petersén Team Södermöre B 16 0 0 1
Julia Svensson Team Södermöre B 8 0 0 0
Julia Hagberg Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 15 0 0 1
Heran Ghazi Karim Nättraby GoIF B 3 0 0 0
Sofie Bradley Färjestadens GOIF B 2 0 0 0
Miranda Robson Gjakova Emmaboda IS B 1 0 0 0
Ronja Swedestam IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 4 0 0 0
Rebecca Bolin Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 13 0 0 3
Alice Notini IFK Borgholm 1 0 0 0
Rebecka Arnsteg Danielsson Nättraby GoIF B 4 0 0 0
Amanda Petersson Nättraby GoIF B 1 0 0 0
Kajsa Jaensson Färjestadens GOIF B 1 0 0 0
Elin Linde Bäckebo GOIF 3 0 0 0
Moa Erlandsson Bäckebo GOIF 11 0 0 0
Clara Vigstedt Bäckebo GOIF 11 0 0 2
Kajsa Klope Färjestadens GOIF B 7 0 0 3
Andrea Mirehag IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 4 0 0 3
Matilda Sevborn Team Södermöre B 6 0 0 0
Hanna Johansson Nilsson Bäckebo GOIF 12 0 0 3
Matilda Nyberg IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Annie Henrysson Bäckebo GOIF 12 0 0 0
Ronja Berg Emmaboda IS B 3 0 0 3
Era Ahlex Emmaboda IS B 7 0 0 4
Debora Biniam Iyassu Bäckebo GOIF 10 0 0 5
Sandra Israelsson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 3 0 0 1
Elsa Nilsson Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 13 0 0 0
Emilia Florén IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 2 0 0 0
Emma Åkeson Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 1 0 0 0
Alma Svensson Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 16 0 0 4
Idde Skaret IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 3 0 0 0
Wilma Svensson Kristianopels GoIF 14 0 0 1
Néa Petersson Nättraby GoIF B 2 0 0 0
Elin Kihlbert Nättraby GoIF B 8 0 0 0
Emelié Hyberneth Emmaboda IS B 9 0 0 5
Lovisa Lunn Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 15 0 0 1
Alicia Olsson Nättraby GoIF B 4 0 0 0
Hilda Nilsson Färjestadens GOIF B 1 0 0 0
Tanja Vidovic Emmaboda IS B 4 0 0 0
Bewran Sümbül Kristianopels GoIF 2 0 0 0
Ebba Larsson Färjestadens GOIF B 2 0 0 4
Ellen Andersson Team Södermöre B 11 0 0 4
Ebba Crona Team Södermöre B 1 0 0 0
Elin Elgmo Team Södermöre B 3 0 0 0
Elsa Palmgren Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 11 0 0 0
Moa Ahlin Team Södermöre B 2 0 0 0
Thea Nilsson Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 16 0 0 0
Julia Nilsson Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 6 0 0 0
Emma Rådeström Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 15 0 0 0
Cornelia Wigstedt Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 3 0 0 0
Annie Lejervall IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 5 0 0 0
Nadine Atterlord IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 4 0 0 0
Saga Elmersson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 5 0 0 0
Linnea Svenzén IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 2 0 0 0
Clara Gustafsson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 2 0 0 0
Melinda Robson Gjakova Emmaboda IS B 11 0 0 0
Moa Claesson Emmaboda IS B 3 0 0 1
Fannie Johansson Team Södermöre B 14 0 0 0
Elin Gunnarsson Team Södermöre B 12 0 0 0
Ronya Halleen IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Tilda Zarske IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 2 0 0 0
Celina Wilmert IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 6 0 0 0
Emma Tunsäter IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Hilda Börjesson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 2 0 0 0
Linnéa Norell IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 5 0 0 0
Thilde Fredriksson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 7 0 0 1
Wilma Hejdenberg IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 3 0 0 3
Ellen Wirblad Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 3 0 0 0
Stina Ivarsson Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 2 0 0 0
Vendela Karlsson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 3 0 0 0
Jessica Alm Bäckebo GOIF 12 0 0 0
Nicole Gunnarsson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 5 0 0 1
Ida Rosberg Bäckebo GOIF 2 0 0 0
Emma Viitala Bäckebo GOIF 1 0 0 0
Elin Axflo Färjestadens GOIF B 9 0 0 1
Ebba Johnson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Jacqueline Blime IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 8 0 0 0
Ida Kummel Nättraby GoIF B 4 0 0 1
Alva Karlsson Nättraby GoIF B 8 0 0 1
Wilma Edman IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 2 0 0 0
Nathalie Arvidsson Team Södermöre B 11 0 0 0
Tindra Olsson Emmaboda IS B 14 0 0 0
Denise Romberg Emmaboda IS B 16 0 0 0
Ebba Johnsson Emmaboda IS B 14 0 0 0
Emma Hammargren Emmaboda IS B 6 0 0 0
Agnes Carlsson Emmaboda IS B 1 0 0 0
Nora Elmstrand Emmaboda IS B 14 0 0 0
Emilia Ekström Emmaboda IS B 17 0 0 0
Hanna Runesson Emmaboda IS B 10 0 0 0
Elsa Kaldner Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 10 0 0 0
Emmy Blomberg IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 3 0 0 3
Emelie Sund Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 2 0 0 0
Linnea Lang IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 1
Lova Nilsson Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 4 0 0 0
Tilde Emilsson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 8 0 0 1
Moa Nilsson Nättraby GoIF B 15 0 0 0
Josefine Silverstrand IFK Borgholm 14 0 0 0
Julia Silverstrand IFK Borgholm 12 0 0 1
Amanda Petersson IFK Borgholm 10 0 0 1
Joséphine Nyblom Batafoé IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Elisia Einarsson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 3 0 0 0
Wilma Johansson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 6 0 0 0
Astrid Lejervall IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 6 0 0 0
Li Persson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 5 0 0 0
Jhenna Lindblom IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 5 0 0 1
Ida Nilsson IFK Borgholm 16 0 0 16
Elsa Rådde IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 2 0 0 0
Matilda Ivarsson Team Södermöre B 2 0 0 0
Beata Andersson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 2 0 0 0
Emma Ekholm IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Klara Håkansson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Maja Eriksson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Fannie Kronström IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 4 0 0 1
Maja Håkansson Team Södermöre B 1 0 0 0
Tuva Annerbrink Färjestadens GOIF B 14 0 0 1
Tuva Johnsson Emmaboda IS B 12 0 0 0
Tilde Holmqvist Pedersen IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Tyra Tedenlind IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Ida Rönnäng IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Elin Adolfsson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 7 0 0 0
Fanny Ståhlbalck IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 4 0 0 0
Ebba Ståhlbalck IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 5 0 0 0
Matilda Wihl IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 5 0 0 0
Filippa Svensson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 3 0 0 0
Maya Bergman Färjestadens GOIF B 6 0 0 0
Maja Swedestam IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 4 0 0 0
Ebba Lerbacka IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 3 0 0 0
Anna Fredriksson Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 11 0 0 3
Emilia Daléen IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 5 0 0 0
Maja Milleback Färjestadens GOIF B 7 0 0 0
Sunniva Svenzén IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 11 0 0 0
Sunniva Svenzén IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 3 0 0 0
Sunniva Svenzén Bäckebo GOIF 8 0 0 0
Thilda Karlsson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Elin Nilsson IFK Borgholm 3 0 0 0
Ellen Almswik Färjestadens GOIF B 9 0 0 0
Lisen Andersson Färjestadens GOIF B 7 0 0 0
Josefine Backman Färjestadens GOIF B 2 0 0 0
Moa Björnstedt Färjestadens GOIF B 7 0 0 2
Astrid Ekstrand Färjestadens GOIF B 6 0 0 0
Maya Fagerstedt Färjestadens GOIF B 4 0 0 0
Clara Holm Färjestadens GOIF B 7 0 0 0
Charlotte Nyblom Färjestadens GOIF B 2 0 0 0
Annie Skarsgård Färjestadens GOIF B 8 0 0 0
Klara Brynielsson Färjestadens GOIF B 4 0 0 0
Emmy Oscarsson Färjestadens GOIF B 9 0 0 1
Agnes Karlsson Färjestadens GOIF B 6 0 0 0
Emilia Nilsson Färjestadens GOIF B 4 0 0 1
Nea Gustafsson Färjestadens GOIF B 1 0 0 0
Paulina Madeling IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 1
Selma Palmberg Holmsten IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 2 0 0 0
Maja Landin IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 2 0 0 0
Malvina Alm IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Alva Hallström IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 2 0 0 0
Maja Sjölund IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 1
Meja Loman IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 2 0 0 0
Irma Jacobsson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 2 0 0 0
Tove Vikström IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Saga Strålman IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 3 0 0 0
Emma Prim Färjestadens GOIF B 3 0 0 0
Klara Josefsson Färjestadens GOIF B 3 0 0 0
Cornelia Ottosson Högberg Färjestadens GOIF B 3 0 0 1
Emelie Zakrisson Emmaboda IS B 7 0 0 5
Ellinor Zakrisson Emmaboda IS B 7 0 0 7
Stina Persson Färjestadens GOIF B 3 0 0 0
Emma Nordlander Team Södermöre B 2 0 0 0
Ellen Sundquist Nättraby GoIF B 9 0 0 1
Nadja Martinsson Emmaboda IS B 15 0 0 0
Clara Nyberg IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 1
Lova Johansson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 2 0 0 0
Inés Ixcot Nilsson Emmaboda IS B 2 0 0 0
Lisa Wahlberg IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Filippa Bojfors Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 13 0 0 19
Tilda Borg Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 2 0 0 3
Tuva Rydström Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 12 0 0 1
Alma Lindahl Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 1 0 0 0
Meja Wansland Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 6 0 0 0
Tova Ek IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 4 0 0 2
Maria Sjölund IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Lovisa Peilot IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 3 0 0 1
Ella Jörnelid Team Södermöre B 8 0 0 0
Nicolina Rikardsson Team Södermöre B 13 0 0 7
Thea Lind IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 2 0 0 0
Tilde Andrén Team Södermöre B 6 0 0 0
Linn Boman IFK Borgholm 7 0 0 0
Minna Gottfridsson Färjestadens GOIF B 8 0 0 0
Beatrice Östersten Team Södermöre B 8 0 0 0
Josefine Östersten Team Södermöre B 9 0 0 1
Alma Widell Färjestadens GOIF B 7 0 0 1
Nazret Mebrahtu Team Södermöre B 8 0 0 0
Ewelina Åkesson Kristianopels GoIF 13 0 0 0
Ebba Johansson Kristianopels GoIF 5 0 0 1
Magda Sophia Baum Team Södermöre B 1 0 0 0
Filippa Nilsson Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 4 0 0 0
Ebba Elgmo IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Tristan Corneil IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 1
Alva Abrahamsson Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 3 0 0 0
Smilla Olsson Kristianopels GoIF 7 0 0 1
Vera Andersson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Sara Jonsson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Emilia Waldén Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 5 0 0 0
Ebba Gustafsson Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 7 0 0 0
Karlee Pedersen IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Kaela Harmon IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0
Johanna Persson Team Södermöre B 1 0 0 0
Ella Rosie Wadin Färjestadens GOIF B 1 0 0 0
Jonna Svensson Team Södermöre B 13 0 0 1
Pernilla Johansson Bäckebo GOIF 2 0 0 0
Shelby Nicole High Färjestadens GOIF B 2 0 0 0
Heidi Ruth IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0 0 0