Skytteliga - Division 4A Herrar

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Tobias Hansson Stenkullen GoIK 24 4
Jonathan Hartwig Kode IF 23 0
Markus Anderberg Kode IF 21 4
Kevin Yamoah SKIF Semberija 16 3
Patrik Magier Lunden Överås BK 12 6
Dzengis Samir Sali SKIF Semberija 11 1
Jafet Menghestab FC Komarken 11 2
Patric Andersson Lerums IS 11 2
Rasmus Haraldsson Kode IF 11 0
Felix Martinsson Stenkullen GoIK 9 0
Tom Engvall Lunden Överås BK 9 1
Jim Nielsen IK Zenith 8 4
Oscar Gustafsson Kode IF 8 3
Carl Gustafsson FC Komarken 7 0
Nicholas Kakonge Guldhedens IK 7 2
Henrik Forsberg Stenkullen GoIK 6 0
Jihad Nashabat FC Komarken 6 0
Lukas Tengberg Guldhedens IK 6 0
Marcos Abello Serbiska KoIK Kozara 6 0
Mouhammed Omeirat Kortedala IF 6 2
Nebeyu Elias Nol IK 6 2
Robin Bäckman Kode IF 6 0
Simon Oyin Nwabueze United Africa FC 6 0
Vladimir Ilic Nol IK 6 0
Imran Khamidov Lerums IS 5 0
Nuri Akyol Serbiska KoIK Kozara 5 0
Ricky Stojilkovski IK Zenith 5 0
Abdulrahman Al-Ibadi SKIF Semberija 4 0
Alexander Berntsson IK Zenith 4 0
Anton Andersson Guldhedens IK 4 0
Emil Pettersson IK Zenith 4 0
Enis Maljici Kortedala IF 4 1
Enis Sali SKIF Semberija 4 0
Erik Alvhede Lunden Överås BK 4 0
Filip Alftrén Stenkullen GoIK 4 0
Franck Franklin SKIF Semberija 4 0
Mohamad Abdulrazek FC Komarken 4 0
Nicklas Westman Stenkullen GoIK 4 0
Philip Svensson Guldhedens IK 4 0
Rasmus Karlsson Lerums IS 4 1
Rickard Hagström Stenkullen GoIK 4 0
Robbin Engelsen Lunden Överås BK 4 0
Sizar Ayoub SKIF Semberija 4 1
Svante Möller Guldhedens IK 4 0
Taofeek Elias United Africa FC 4 0
Abubakar Burhan Kortedala IF 3 0
Ahmed Ismail Serbiska KoIK Kozara 3 1
Alisan Agac Kortedala IF 3 0
Amar Zubcevic Lunden Överås BK 3 0
Assane Youme Serbiska KoIK Kozara 3 1
Bahadir Erdal Kortedala IF 3 0
Dilan Hassan FC Komarken 3 0
Dino Degirmendzic Kortedala IF 3 1
Exequiel Jean Cortes Lopez Serbiska KoIK Kozara 3 0
Filip Sjöling Lerums IS 3 0
Idiris Ahmed Kortedala IF 3 0
Isac Boukachabia Guldhedens IK 3 0
Jose Koli United Africa FC 3 0
Malake Kevin Obialor Nol IK 3 1
Marcus Liljevall Stenkullen GoIK 3 0
Mathias Holmberg Lerums IS 3 0
Mattias Thornberg FC Komarken 3 0
Mohamed Liban Mohamed Kortedala IF 3 0
Pelle Jakobsson Lerums IS 3 0
Shvan Kamal Mohammad FC Komarken 3 0
Tersoo Tyoer United Africa FC 3 0
Victor Henriksson Odén Guldhedens IK 3 0
Viktor Dziike United Africa FC 3 0
Zekariye Ahmed Kortedala IF 3 0
Abdoulie Njie United Africa FC 2 0
Alieu Joof United Africa FC 2 0
Amaro Nyass United Africa FC 2 0
Andres Vasquez Rueda Pinto Serbiska KoIK Kozara 2 1
Aran Bajazidi Nol IK 2 0
Braulio Rodriguez Serbiska KoIK Kozara 2 0
Hamza Debe United Africa FC 2 0
Hector Svensson Serbiska KoIK Kozara 2 0
Jakob Ekh IK Zenith 2 0
Jakob Ström IK Zenith 2 0
Kim Luukkonen IK Zenith 2 0
Libaan Hussen Kortedala IF 2 0
Manuel Storck Nol IK 2 0
Marcus Torgersson IK Zenith 2 0
Mattias Alfredsson Lunden Överås BK 2 0
Niclas Elfving Nol IK 2 0
Niclas Wallerius IK Zenith 2 0
Nikola Petrovic Serbiska KoIK Kozara 2 0
Patrick Figoni Lunden Överås BK 2 0
Rasmus Bielsten Lerums IS 2 0
Rasmus Vikberg Lerums IS 2 0
Saikou Sidibeh United Africa FC 2 0
Simon Andersson Guldhedens IK 2 2
Sven Hammarberg IK Zenith 2 0
Tobias Petersson Stenkullen GoIK 2 0
Yonis Hussen Kortedala IF 2 0
Abdi-Fatah Yaqcub Farah SKIF Semberija 1 0
Adam Gino Reggiani Serbiska KoIK Kozara 1 0
Adam Slim FC Komarken 1 0
Adrian Elmenmyr Guldhedens IK 1 0
Aleksandar-Sasa Rupar Serbiska KoIK Kozara 1 0
Alexander Anderberg Kode IF 1 0
Alexander Da Cruz Stenkullen GoIK 1 1
Alexander Lindahl Stenkullen GoIK 1 0
Alfred Pearson Nol IK 1 0
Ali Gateh SKIF Semberija 1 0
Amar Peric SKIF Semberija 1 0
Andreas Johansson Stenkullen GoIK 1 0
Andy Erheriene United Africa FC 1 0
Anser Abraham Tuley United Africa FC 1 0
Anton Lindgren Kode IF 1 0
Arin Tawfik IK Zenith 1 0
Axel Qvarnström IK Zenith 1 0
Belton Moche Ssewankambo Kortedala IF 1 0
Benard Adu United Africa FC 1 0
Boban Ilic Nol IK 1 0
Brian Holm Persson Kode IF 1 0
Can Aslaner Serbiska KoIK Kozara 1 0
Christoffer Lundén Lerums IS 1 0
Christoffer Skogum Lerums IS 1 0
Dan Hassan FC Komarken 1 0
Daro Sharif FC Komarken 1 0
David Johansson Lunden Överås BK 1 0
Denis Osmanovic SKIF Semberija 1 0
Erik Lundström Stenkullen GoIK 1 1
Gustav Norin IK Zenith 1 0
Gustav Svenningsson Lerums IS 1 0
Gustav Söderström IK Zenith 1 0
Hakan Köse IK Zenith 1 0
Hawar Kalkali Nol IK 1 0
Ihab Yasin Kortedala IF 1 0
Isaac Wigermo Lerums IS 1 0
Jakob Kjellberg Lerums IS 1 0
Jonatan Johnsson Kode IF 1 0
Jonathan Nyström IK Zenith 1 0
Jonny Stenström Nol IK 1 0
Kristian André FC Komarken 1 0
Kushtrim Maholli Kortedala IF 1 0
Lukas Johansson Lerums IS 1 0
Markus Hansson Stenkullen GoIK 1 0
Mattias Nordström Kode IF 1 0
Mikael Alfredsson Lunden Överås BK 1 0
Miran Tilako Nol IK 1 0
Mohammed Ramadan Nol IK 1 0
Moses Ssewankambo Kortedala IF 1 0
Mustapha Njie SKIF Semberija 1 0
Najiib Abdi Qadir Dhoore Kortedala IF 1 0
Nemanja Jevric FC Komarken 1 0
Pedar Mahmoud United Africa FC 1 0
Pierre Olsson Guldhedens IK 1 0
Salih Köse IK Zenith 1 0
Sebastian Ovdal Lunden Överås BK 1 0
Shittu Ismaila Oborale United Africa FC 1 0
Simon Enyck Nol IK 1 0
Simon Gibba United Africa FC 1 0
Simon Möller Guldhedens IK 1 0
Simon Möller Nol IK 1 0
Sulayman Traoré SKIF Semberija 1 0
Tim Sannevi Lerums IS 1 0
Tobias Petersson Guldhedens IK 1 0
Valdemar Nyrkvist Kode IF 1 0
Victor Daniel Vilca Valdebenito FC Komarken 1 0
519 48