Skytteliga - Herr Div 8 Norra

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Jesper Lindén SK Iron 2 17 2
Richard Lindström Feldt Strömsbergs IF 2 15 0
Jesper Wahlund Österlövsta FF 2 11 0
Chuba Chele Karlholms GoIF 2 10 0
Filip Dahl IK Hinden 2 10 0
Oskar Hansson IK Hinden 2 10 0
Richard Jansson Strömsbergs IF 2 10 0
Axel Hillbom Strömsbergs IF 2 9 0
Pontus Parling Strömsbergs IF 2 9 0
Dennis Pettersson Strömsbergs IF 2 8 0
Jesper Olsson Strömsbergs IF 2 8 0
Felix Lindell IK Hinden 2 6 0
Omar Mardenly Strömsbergs IF 2 6 0
Simon Peters IK Hinden 2 6 0
Amir Ahmed Karlholms GoIF 2 5 0
Anton Gunnarsson SK Iron 2 5 1
Daniel Söderström Österlövsta FF 2 5 0
Johan Eriksson IK Hinden 2 5 0
Johan Hamnstedt IK Hinden 2 5 1
Jonathan Pesonen Strömsbergs IF 2 5 0
Kim Norgren Harbo IF 2 5 0
Mehdi Husseini Karlholms GoIF 2 5 1
Viktor Grundin Österlövsta FF 2 5 0
Andreas Persson Almo/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 4 0
Arvid Larsson Strömsbergs IF 2 4 0
Bobby Forsström Olands FF 2 4 0
Emil Melin Ullfors IK 2 4 0
Johan Hillberg Åkerblom SK Iron 2 4 1
Martin Hovberg IK Hinden 2 4 1
Oscar Carlsson Harbo IF 2 4 0
Rasmus Berglund Strömsbergs IF 2 4 0
Samuel Persson Österlövsta FF 2 4 0
Simon Westman Österlövsta FF 2 4 0
Yoseif Mehari Karlholms GoIF 2 4 0
Emir Mehanovic Strömsbergs IF 2 3 0
Enrique Sepulveda Harbo IF 2 3 1
Fredrik Andersson IK Hinden 2 3 0
Gustav Mattsson Olands FF 2 3 0
Isac Sepulveda Harbo IF 2 3 1
Joel Ljungqvist IK Hinden 2 3 0
Joel Matsson Österlövsta FF 2 3 1
Josef Ibrami Olands FF 2 3 0
Khalil Muhammadi Harbo IF 2 3 0
Martin Johansson Harbo IF 2 3 0
Max Bergström Strömsbergs IF 2 3 0
Rasmus Karlsson Almo/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 3 0
Rickard Holmgren Österlövsta FF 2 3 1
Adam Sundström Strömsbergs IF 2 2 0
Adam Olsson Karlholms GoIF 2 2 0
Albert Eldh Wahlstrand Almo/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 2 0
Albin Collin Olands FF 2 2 0
Alexander Bodell Hagström Ullfors IK 2 2 0
Alexander Råstock Strömsbergs IF 2 2 0
Alvin Eklund Harbo IF 2 2 0
Andreas Holst Harbo IF 2 2 1
Andreas Isén IK Hinden 2 2 0
Casper Mattsson Almo/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 2 0
Ehsan Hosseini Karlholms GoIF 2 2 0
Emil Brandelgård SK Iron 2 2 0
Farid Naseri Olands FF 2 2 0
Fitim Tahiri Olands FF 2 2 0
Fredrik Eriksson Strömsbergs IF 2 2 0
Hampus Bergholm Olands FF 2 2 0
Isak Thilander Almo/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 2 0
John Eriksson Almo/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 2 0
John Matsson Österlövsta FF 2 2 0
Khajornsak Sommarqvist Österlövsta FF 2 2 0
Kjell Aron Eliasson Olands FF 2 2 0
Kristian Oldenburg SK Iron 2 2 0
Linus Fors IK Hinden 2 2 1
Mario Vukorepa Harbo IF 2 2 0
Melwin Karlsson Harbo IF 2 2 1
Niclas Lindberg Harbo IF 2 2 0
Niklas Johansson IK Hinden 2 2 0
Okubay Negash Harbo IF 2 2 0
Olle Johansson Harbo IF 2 2 0
Robin Eriksson IK Hinden 2 2 0
Sanel Memic Strömsbergs IF 2 2 0
Simon Andersson Harbo IF 2 2 0
Tim Sjöberg Ullfors IK 2 2 0
Ahmed Zubaidi Strömsbergs IF 2 1 0
Albin Rollén Edin Karlholms GoIF 2 1 0
Alexander Alenbring Olands FF 2 1 0
Alexander Thell Harbo IF 2 1 0
Alexander Thorsén IK Hinden 2 1 0
Ali Mohammadi Olands FF 2 1 0
Anders Mattsson IK Hinden 2 1 0
Andreas Pettersson Almo/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 1 0
Andreas Sedvall Österlövsta FF 2 1 0
Andreas Sjöberg Ullfors IK 2 1 0
Anton Alesson Österlövsta FF 2 1 0
Arvid Hillgren Strömsbergs IF 2 1 0
Dennis Gustafsson Harbo IF 2 1 0
Elias Määttä Ullfors IK 2 1 1
Elias Treekrem-Runge Almo/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 1 0
Elliot Collin Olands FF 2 1 0
Emil Bergkvist Almo/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 1 0
Erik Askerfelt IK Hinden 2 1 0
Erik Bergström IK Hinden 2 1 1
Ferjad Ataiy Karlholms GoIF 2 1 0
Fredrik Jonsson SK Iron 2 1 0
Gareth Edward Rance Jones IK Hinden 2 1 0
Gustav Larsson Karlholms GoIF 2 1 0
Herman Bohlin Harbo IF 2 1 0
Hugo Löfgren Österlövsta FF 2 1 0
Isak Arkegrim Strömsbergs IF 2 1 0
Ivar Gunnarsson SK Iron 2 1 0
Jacob Olsson Olands FF 2 1 0
Jawid Nazeri Karlholms GoIF 2 1 0
Jens Andersson SK Iron 2 1 0
Jesper Helgesson Österlövsta FF 2 1 0
Jesper Karlsson SK Iron 2 1 0
Jesper Sköld SK Iron 2 1 0
Joakim Persson IK Hinden 2 1 0
Joakim Rehlin Karlholms GoIF 2 1 0
Johan Bergström IK Hinden 2 1 0
Jonas Wallinder Ullfors IK 2 1 0
Jonas Österberg Almo/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 1 0
Mario Vukorepa Harbo IF 2 1 0
Mattias Knutsson Ullfors IK 2 1 0
Mattias Liljekvist Holmén Karlholms GoIF 2 1 0
Max Karlsson Ullfors IK 2 1 0
Mosayeb Alizade Almo/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 1 0
Mukhtaar Mahamuud Almo/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 1 0
Oskar Medeen Ullfors IK 2 1 0
Peder Johansson Olands FF 2 1 0
Peter Andersson Strömsbergs IF 2 1 1
Rasmus Arbin SK Iron 2 1 1
Robin Karlsson IK Hinden 2 1 0
Robin Persson IK Hinden 2 1 0
Saeed Khemisi Strömsbergs IF 2 1 1
Salman El Khosht Olands FF 2 1 0
Samuel Lindberg SK Iron 2 1 0
Simon Bruce Olands FF 2 1 0
Simon Bäckström SK Iron 2 1 0
Simon Johansson Harbo IF 2 1 0
Simon Sjöström Ullfors IK 2 1 0
Theerasak Sriboonna Olands FF 2 1 0
Tobias Lööf Strömsbergs IF 2 1 0
Tobias Wallinder Ullfors IK 2 1 0
Viktor Gester SK Iron 2 1 0
William Norén Olands FF 2 1 0
391 19