Skytteliga - Herr Div 5 Östra

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Joakim Nilsson Rosersbergs IK 32 8
Abir Khan Upsala IF 29 1
Ryan Louis Spaulding Gimo IF FK 20 2
Avery Dupruis Ryan Gimo IF FK 17 1
Rårsgar Majid Unik FK 13 2
Joel Lindgren Gräsö Norrskedika IF 11 2
Ahmed Ali Ibrahim Unik FK 10 0
Isak Högberg Gräsö Norrskedika IF 10 1
Fahad Wuzibat Palestinska FF 9 1
Gulal Kalaf IFK Uppsala 2 9 0
Love Sundman IF Trikadien 9 0
Oliver Jansson Gräsö Norrskedika IF 9 0
Ali Daher Palestinska FF 8 1
Philip Sanderson IFK Uppsala 2 8 0
Rasmus Edin Rosersbergs IK 8 0
Sadi Ibrahim Sadi Al Lulu Palestinska FF 8 0
Samer Younes Palestinska FF 8 3
Tobias Westerlund Gräsö Norrskedika IF 8 1
Fredrik Mulle Lindberg Rosersbergs IK 7 4
Sebastian Helmefors Gimo IF FK 7 0
Victor Levén Rosersbergs IK 7 0
Ali Khan Hassanzadeh Unik FK 6 0
Christos Gkoumas IK Apollon 6 1
Hamza Abdi Kedsane Hallsta IK 6 1
Michail Chinteridis IK Apollon 6 4
Mohamed Mari Unik FK 6 3
Robin Jonasson Hallsta IK 6 2
Christoffer Holmkvist Harg-Östhammar FF 5 0
Emil Danielsson Upsala IF 5 0
Hjalmar Grahn Upsala IF 5 0
Rustam Gauhari IK Apollon 5 0
Victor Eklycke BKV Norrtälje 2 5 3
Andreas Ingemarson BKV Norrtälje 2 4 0
Aubrey Perry Gräsö Norrskedika IF 4 0
Christopher Salwey Rosersbergs IK 4 0
David Baldesten IF Trikadien 4 0
Erik Pettersson Gimo IF FK 4 0
Fabian Schrodi IK Apollon 4 0
Hampus Andersson Gimo IF FK 4 0
Ingemar Solander Arauz Upsala IF 4 0
Murat Akgül Palestinska FF 4 0
Omar Fandi Palestinska FF 4 1
Prince Sikiya IFK Uppsala 2 4 0
Zackarias Laprasit BKV Norrtälje 2 4 0
Aria Alizadeh IFK Uppsala 2 3 0
David Wallin Gräsö Norrskedika IF 3 0
Isaiah Melville Fergusson Gräsö Norrskedika IF 3 0
Jakob Bo Axel Nilsson Unenge IF Trikadien 3 0
James Gielen Gimo IF FK 3 0
Joel Norberg Gräsö Norrskedika IF (1), Hallsta IK (2) 3 0
John Zettergren Upsala IF 3 0
Martin Ekström Rosersbergs IK 3 0
Martin Soors IK Apollon 3 0
Max Temrin BKV Norrtälje 2 3 0
Oskar Brask Rosersbergs IK 3 0
Peder Tyrevall Harg-Östhammar FF 3 0
Pontus Rönnberg Rosersbergs IK 3 1
Rami Younes Palestinska FF 3 0
William Hemberg IF Trikadien 3 1
Ainanshe Ahmed Said Gimo IF FK 2 0
Ari Rashica IFK Uppsala 2 2 0
Assem Mejaddam Unik FK 2 0
Boudouin Kalema IFK Uppsala 2 2 0
Daniel Caurell Upsala IF 2 0
Elias Lindhe Upsala IF 2 0
Erik Johansson Gimo IF FK 2 0
Haani-Nasim Abou-Soultan Palestinska FF 2 0
Hampus Filipsson BKV Norrtälje 2 2 0
Hujayeb Hussain Kamely Palestinska FF 2 0
Jakob Gustafsson Rosersbergs IK 2 0
Jakob Kreuger Unik FK 2 0
Jonas Holgersson IF Trikadien 2 0
Jonathan Alm Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 0
Leo Wadell Harg-Östhammar FF 2 0
Linus Björkman Harg-Östhammar FF 2 0
Mohammed Elsaadi Palestinska FF 2 0
Nader Rezai Hallsta IK 2 1
Nils Selander Unik FK 2 0
Rafael Isnaba Sebastiao Gomes Unik FK 2 0
Sakarias Bahamondez Upsala IF 2 0
Samer Dirawi Palestinska FF 2 0
Sammy Jowhara Palestinska FF 2 0
Samuel Albertsson Upsala IF 2 0
Sebastian Karlsson Rosersbergs IK 2 0
Simon Halvorsen Gimo IF FK 2 0
Ture Bodström IF Trikadien 2 0
Yohannes Ezz El Din IK Apollon 2 2
Ahmed Ali Unik FK 1 0
Alexander Jansson Rosersbergs IK 1 0
Alexander Wahlberg Gräsö Norrskedika IF 1 0
Ali Teymouri Unik FK 1 0
Alireza Khelvat Hallsta IK 1 0
Anestis Efstathiou IK Apollon 1 0
Arman Alimi IFK Uppsala 2 1 0
Axel Wilson Upsala IF 1 0
Babbis Filipidis IK Apollon 1 0
Casper Norberg Hallsta IK 1 0
Connor Craig IF Trikadien 1 0
David Nordbeck Rosersbergs IK 1 0
Destiny John IFK Uppsala 2 1 0
Edin Bajric Rosersbergs IK 1 0
Edward Hult Spansk Harg-Östhammar FF 1 0
Emil Holmqvist Rosersbergs IK 1 0
Emil Kelter BKV Norrtälje 2 1 0
Fabian Ramström Hallsta IK 1 0
Filip Carlsson IFK Uppsala 2 1 0
Filip Thorén Upsala IF 1 0
Filip Trivic Upsala IF 1 0
Franklin Chavez Palestinska FF 1 0
Fred Gillner IF Trikadien 1 0
Fredrik Hagman IK Apollon 1 0
Giorgos Eleftheriou IK Apollon 1 0
Hazem Qaoud IFK Uppsala 2 1 0
Henric Almqvist Upsala IF 1 0
Hjalmar Lindstedt Upsala IF 1 0
Ivan Nikolic Gräsö Norrskedika IF 1 0
Jacob Stålberg Gimo IF FK 1 0
Jacob Torakai IFK Uppsala 2 1 0
Jakob Wahlgren BKV Norrtälje 2 1 0
Jesper Borgestig IK Apollon 1 0
Jim Rydén IF Trikadien 1 0
Joakim Brolund Rosersbergs IK 1 0
John Andersson Harg-Östhammar FF 1 0
Josef Kanjou Unik FK 1 0
Karar Alobeid Upsala IF 1 0
Kevin Manyanga Gimo IF FK 1 0
Kristian Lidberg Cederberg Gräsö Norrskedika IF 1 0
Kristian Wigfeldt IK Apollon 1 0
Lamin Jawneh Gräsö Norrskedika IF 1 0
Leo Karlsson Acuna IF Trikadien 1 0
Linus Söderberg BKV Norrtälje 2 1 0
Lukas Molund IK Apollon 1 0
Maged Ahmad Unik FK 1 0
Marcus Holming IF Trikadien 1 0
Marcus Oskarsson Harg-Östhammar FF 1 0
Mats Strandberg IF Trikadien 1 1
Max Savilahti Heive Rosersbergs IK 1 0
Melker Hellström BKV Norrtälje 2 1 0
Mikael Peteri Brunbäck IF Trikadien 1 0
Mohamed Shire Mohamed Unik FK 1 0
Morteza Shafa Hallsta IK 1 0
Mouhamed Ali Hallsta IK 1 0
Musie Beraki Unik FK 1 0
Niklas Johan Viktor Ståhle IF Trikadien 1 0
Niklas Njurling Harg-Östhammar FF 1 0
Nils Wallin Gimo IF FK 1 0
Oliver Tiderström IK Apollon 1 0
Olle Åström Upsala IF 1 1
Omeed Khalil Unik FK 1 0
Oskar Rick IK Apollon 1 0
Philip Alm Gimo IF FK 1 0
Pontus Jansson Rosersbergs IK 1 0
Rabar Ahmad Unik FK 1 0
Rasmus Helmefors Gimo IF FK 1 0
Robin Gunnarsson Hallsta IK 1 0
Robin Nguyen IFK Uppsala 2 1 0
Sahal Mussa Osman Hallsta IK 1 0
Sebastian Hjalmarsson Harg-Östhammar FF 1 0
Sebastian Wedin Gräsö Norrskedika IF 1 0
Sekou Kaba Rosersbergs IK 1 0
Tobias Edvinsson Harg-Östhammar FF 1 0
Torgrim Eriksson Gräsö Norrskedika IF 1 0
Tristan Dieter Ober IF Trikadien 1 0
Vahid Gharibzadeh BKV Norrtälje 2 1 0
Victor Kyllingstad Hallsta IK 1 0
Viktor Parkman Unik FK 1 0
William Olsen IF Trikadien 1 0
537 49