Skytteliga - Div 3 SÖ Dam

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Frida Sjögren Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 30 0
Josefin Nilsson IFK Borgholm 28 0
Lina Thor Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 20 0
Filippa Bojfors Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 19 0
Ida Nilsson IFK Borgholm 16 0
Julia Ekelin Färjestadens GOIF B 16 0
Jane Kiram Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 12 0
Amanda Borg Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 10 0
Wilma Persson Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 10 0
Ellinor Zakrisson Emmaboda IS B 7 0
Jennifer Ekelöf Kristianopels GoIF 7 0
Nicolina Rikardsson Team Södermöre B 7 0
Wilma Matzewska Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 7 0
Clara Folkesson IFK Borgholm 6 0
Eva Smit Emmaboda IS B 6 0
Lovisa Johansson Kristianopels GoIF 6 0
Melissa Olsson Team Södermöre B 6 0
Moa Wallman Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 6 0
Debora Biniam Iyassu Bäckebo GOIF 5 0
Emelie Karlsson Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 5 0
Emelié Hyberneth Emmaboda IS B 5 0
Emelie Joelsson Emmaboda IS B 5 0
Emelie Zakrisson Emmaboda IS B 5 0
Emilia Hansson Nättraby GoIF B 5 0
Julia Karlsson Kristianopels GoIF 5 1
Shaida Dodkanlou Emmaboda IS B 5 0
Alma Svensson Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 4 0
Ebba Larsson Färjestadens GOIF B 4 0
Ellen Andersson Team Södermöre B 4 0
Era Ahlex Emmaboda IS B 4 0
Lisa Martinsson Team Södermöre B 4 0
Louise Erlandsson Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 4 1
Sarah-Lee Claesson Kristianopels GoIF 4 0
Andrea Mirehag IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 3 0
Anna Fredriksson Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 3 0
Elin Håkansson Nättraby GoIF B 3 1
Elin Persson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 3 0
Ellen Adolfsson Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 3 0
Emmie Ragnarsson Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 3 0
Emmy Blomberg IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 3 0
Frida Andersson Emmaboda IS B 3 0
Hanna Johansson Nilsson Bäckebo GOIF 3 0
Julia Tingström Nättraby GoIF B 3 0
Kajsa Klope Färjestadens GOIF B 3 1
Lina Göljén Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 3 0
Maja Bjurhem Nättraby GoIF B 3 2
Matea Corkovic IFK Borgholm 3 0
Matilda Mårtensson Färjestadens GOIF B 3 0
Pernilla Björnteg Bäckebo GOIF 3 0
Rebecca Bolin Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 3 0
Ronja Berg Emmaboda IS B 3 0
Sandra Berg Emmaboda IS B 3 0
Sara Johansson Kristianopels GoIF 3 0
Simone Vernersson Färjestadens GOIF B 3 0
Tilda Borg Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 3 0
Tilde Elgborn Emmaboda IS B 3 0
Tova Lindeborg Färjestadens GOIF B 3 0
Wilma Hejdenberg IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 3 0
Alma Sternegård Emmaboda IS B 2 0
Amanda Johansson Nilsson Bäckebo GOIF 2 0
Anna Camilla Nyman IFK Borgholm 2 1
Camilla Näslund Färjestadens GOIF B 2 0
Cassandra Olofsson Färjestadens GOIF B 2 1
Clara Kronberg Nättraby GoIF B 2 0
Clara Vigstedt Bäckebo GOIF 2 0
Frida Karlsson Kristianopels GoIF 2 0
Izabell Hansson Nättraby GoIF B 2 0
Magda Sjösten Nättraby GoIF B 2 0
Moa Björnstedt Färjestadens GOIF B 2 0
Moa Westerlund Färjestadens GOIF B 2 0
Tova Ek IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 2 0
Alicia Carlbrant Nättraby GoIF B 1 0
Alma Widell Färjestadens GOIF B 1 0
Alva Karlsson Nättraby GoIF B 1 0
Amanda Petersson IFK Borgholm 1 0
Angelica Andersson Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 1 0
Anna Alfredsson IFK Borgholm 1 0
Anna Häggbring Bäckebo GOIF 1 0
Belinda Nilsson Nättraby GoIF B 1 0
Clara Nyberg IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0
Cornelia Ottosson Högberg Färjestadens GOIF B 1 0
Ebba Johansson Kristianopels GoIF 1 0
Ebba Ryd Nättraby GoIF B 1 0
Elin Axflo Färjestadens GOIF B 1 0
Ellen Sundquist Nättraby GoIF B 1 0
Emilia Nilsson Färjestadens GOIF B 1 0
Emmy Oscarsson Färjestadens GOIF B 1 0
Evelina Kihlbert Nättraby GoIF B 1 0
Fannie Kronström IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0
Ida Kummel Nättraby GoIF B 1 0
Ida Wallman Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 1 0
Jhenna Lindblom IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0
Jonna Svensson Team Södermöre B 1 0
Josefine Östersten Team Södermöre B 1 0
Julia Hagberg Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 1 0
Julia Silverstrand IFK Borgholm 1 0
Linnéa Heinrich IFK Borgholm 1 0
Linnea Lang IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0
Lisa Malmström Färjestadens GOIF B 1 0
Louise Harrysson Team Södermöre B 1 0
Lovisa Lunn Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 1 0
Lovisa Peilot IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0
Maja Larsson Team Södermöre B 1 0
Maja Sjölund IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0
Malin Hellenberg Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 1 0
Moa Berglund Emmaboda IS B 1 0
Moa Claesson Emmaboda IS B 1 0
Moa Petersén Team Södermöre B 1 0
Nicole Gunnarsson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0
Paulina Madeling IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0
Ronja Lundbergs Nättraby GoIF B 1 0
Sabina Andersson Kristianopels GoIF 1 0
Sabina Wallin Smedby BoIK/Trekantens IF 1 0
Sabrina Petersson IFK Borgholm 1 0
Sandra Israelsson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0
Smilla Olsson Kristianopels GoIF 1 0
Sofia Johansson Kristianopels GoIF 1 0
Tea Gustavsson Emmaboda IS B 1 0
Thilde Fredriksson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0
Tilde Emilsson IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0
Tristan Corneil IFK Kalmar/Lindsdals IF B 1 0
Tuva Annerbrink Färjestadens GOIF B 1 0
Tuva Rydström Kalmar Södra/Hossmo 1 0
Veronica Olausson Kristianopels GoIF 1 0
Wilma Svensson Kristianopels GoIF 1 0
442 8