Matchändringar - Upplands Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
P17 Div.1 2020 - Region 5 (Grupp 2)
2020-04-19 18:00 Enskede IK - FC Djursholm 2020-01-19 14:47
2020-05-03 00:00 Sundbybergs IK - Strands IF 2020-01-23 17:31
2020-05-03 16:00 Enskede IK - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-19 14:47
2020-05-03 17:00 FC Djursholm - Steneberg Ungdoms IF 2020-01-22 12:46
2020-05-16 12:30 FC Djursholm - Strands IF 2020-01-22 12:46
2020-05-17 00:00 Sundbybergs IK - IK Brage 2020-01-23 17:55
2020-05-17 18:00 Enskede IK - Akropolis IF 2020-01-19 14:48
2020-05-30 12:30 FC Djursholm - IK Brage 2020-01-22 12:47
2020-05-31 00:00 Sundbybergs IK - FC Järfälla 2020-01-23 17:55
2020-05-31 16:00 Enskede IK - Dalkurd FF 2020-01-19 14:48
2020-06-14 17:00 FC Djursholm - Sundbybergs IK 2020-01-22 12:47
2020-06-14 18:00 Enskede IK - FC Järfälla 2020-01-19 14:49
2020-08-03 18:00 FC Djursholm - Enskede IK 2020-01-25 00:54
2020-08-09 14:00 Enskede IK - Steneberg Ungdoms IF 2020-01-19 14:49
2020-08-09 17:00 FC Djursholm - FC Järfälla 2020-01-22 12:47
2020-08-22 12:30 FC Djursholm - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-22 12:47
2020-08-23 14:00 Enskede IK - Strands IF 2020-01-19 14:50
2020-09-05 12:30 FC Djursholm - Akropolis IF 2020-01-22 12:47
2020-09-06 14:00 Enskede IK - IK Brage 2020-01-19 14:50
2020-09-19 12:30 FC Djursholm - Dalkurd FF 2020-01-22 12:48
2020-09-20 18:00 Enskede IK - Sundbybergs IK 2020-01-19 14:50
Herr Div 4
2020-05-15 19:15 Månkarbo IF - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-24 13:45
2020-05-22 19:30 Månkarbo IF - Rådmansö SK 2020-01-23 12:19
2020-09-06 13:00 Månkarbo IF - Rimbo IF 2020-01-24 13:46
2020-09-20 14:00 Månkarbo IF - Märsta IK 2020-01-23 15:09
Herr Div 5 Norra
2020-04-18 17:15 Gimo IF FK - Börje SK 2020-01-25 11:57
2020-05-02 12:30 Gimo IF FK - Vattholma IF 2020-01-25 13:12
2020-05-16 15:00 Gimo IF FK - Storvreta IK 2020-01-25 17:34
2020-05-20 19:15 Börje SK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2020-01-25 20:56
2020-05-23 13:00 Gimo IF FK - Bälinge IF 2020-01-25 17:41
2020-05-29 00:00 Gimo IF FK - Vaksala SK 2 2020-01-25 18:20
2020-05-29 19:00 Storvreta IK - Tierps IF 2020-01-20 08:33
2020-06-03 19:00 Börje SK - Vattholma IF 2020-01-25 20:59
2020-06-12 19:00 Storvreta IK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2020-01-20 08:34
2020-06-13 13:00 Gimo IF FK - Skuttunge SK 2020-01-25 22:18
2020-06-17 19:00 Börje SK - Gimo IF FK 2020-01-25 21:09
2020-06-22 19:00 Storvreta IK - Börje SK 2020-01-20 08:35
2020-08-10 19:00 Storvreta IK - Vattholma IF 2020-01-20 08:35
2020-08-27 19:00 Storvreta IK - Gimo IF FK 2020-01-20 08:37
2020-09-13 13:00 Börje SK - Bälinge IF 2020-01-25 21:20
2020-09-27 16:00 Storvreta IK - Skuttunge SK 2020-01-20 08:38
Herr Div 5 Södra
2020-05-10 17:00 SK Elvan - GoIF Kåre 2020-01-25 11:20
2020-05-24 17:00 SK Elvan - Sunnersta AIF 2020-01-25 11:20
2020-08-29 13:00 SK Elvan - IFK Uppsala 2 2020-01-25 11:31
2020-09-12 13:00 SK Elvan - Fanna BK 2 2020-01-25 11:31
2020-09-26 13:00 SK Elvan - Rosersbergs IK 2020-01-25 11:31
Herr Div 6 Östra
2020-05-23 11:30 Roslagsbro IF - Hammarlands IK 2020-01-21 16:43
Herr Div 7 Norra
2020-04-26 16:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Tierps IF 2 2020-01-22 13:09
2020-05-10 15:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Tärnsjö IF 2 2020-01-22 13:08
2020-05-25 19:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Vattholma IF 3 2020-01-21 17:58
2020-06-08 19:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Storvreta IK 2 2020-01-21 17:59
2020-06-13 13:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Skuttunge SK 2 2020-01-21 18:00
2020-08-10 19:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Ullfors IK 2020-01-21 18:02
2020-08-24 18:30 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2020-01-21 18:08
2020-09-05 16:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Runhällens BoIS 2020-01-21 18:10
Herr Div 7 Östra
2020-06-26 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Almo BK 2020-01-24 20:31
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 1
2020-03-08 12:00 Syrianska FF - Fanna BK 2020-01-20 20:22
2020-03-21 12:00 Syrianska FF - Örsundsbro IF 2020-01-20 20:18
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 2
2020-02-29 12:00 Strömsbergs IF - Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2020-01-23 17:42
2020-03-15 14:00 Strömsbergs IF - Films SK 2020-01-23 17:44
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 3
2020-03-08 18:15 Gimo IF FK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2020-01-22 13:09
2020-03-19 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Hallsta IK 2020-01-21 09:14
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 4
2020-03-01 18:00 Brottby SK - Frösunda SK 2020-01-20 20:32
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 5
2020-03-14 12:00 Upsala IF - Vassunda IF 2020-01-24 15:11
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 7
2020-03-07 14:00 Morgongåva SK - Heby AIF 2020-01-21 11:37
2020-03-08 13:15 Börje SK - Harbo IF 2020-01-23 09:09
2020-03-14 14:15 IK Hinden - Morgongåva SK 2020-01-21 20:16
2020-03-22 12:15 Börje SK - IK Hinden 2020-01-23 09:10
2020-03-28 12:15 IK Hinden - Harbo IF 2020-01-21 20:17
2020-04-04 15:00 Morgongåva SK - Börje SK 2020-01-21 11:38
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 8
2020-02-29 14:00 Bälinge IF - Ärentuna SK 2020-01-22 15:46
2020-03-07 14:00 Bälinge IF - SK Iron 2020-01-22 15:47
2020-03-15 14:45 Storvreta IK - Vattholma IF 2020-01-21 11:41
2020-03-21 14:00 Bälinge IF - Storvreta IK 2020-01-22 15:47
2020-04-05 14:45 Storvreta IK - SK Iron 2020-01-21 11:42
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 9
2020-03-08 15:00 Vaksala SK - IFK Uppsala 2020-01-22 09:22
2020-04-05 14:00 Vaksala SK - Armeniska United FK 2020-01-22 09:22
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 10
2020-03-08 12:00 Danmarks IF - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-21 10:59
2020-03-15 16:00 IK Sirius FK - Unik FK 2020-01-21 15:21
2020-03-22 15:00 Danmarks IF - IK Sirius FK 2020-01-21 10:59
2020-04-04 14:00 IK Sirius FK - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-22 06:29
Division 2 Damer M Svealand
2020-04-25 15:00 Enköpings SK UK - Upsala IF 2020-01-24 11:37
2020-05-02 15:00 Enköpings SK UK - Hällbybrunns IF 2020-01-24 11:38
2020-05-09 14:00 Östervåla IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs 2020-01-21 21:45
2020-05-24 14:00 Östervåla IF - Forsby FF 2020-01-21 21:44
2020-06-07 14:00 Östervåla IF - Hällbybrunns IF 2020-01-19 14:47
2020-06-23 19:00 Upsala IF - Enköpings SK UK 2020-01-22 11:03
2020-06-24 19:30 Östervåla IF - Romfartuna GIF 2020-01-21 21:45
2020-08-29 12:00 Upsala IF - Västanfors IF FK 2020-01-22 10:59
2020-09-05 12:00 Östervåla IF - Enköpings SK UK 2020-01-21 21:46
2020-09-19 13:00 Östervåla IF - Västanfors IF FK 2020-01-19 15:32
Dam Div 3
2020-04-24 18:30 Films SK - Gimo IF FK 2020-01-20 15:05
2020-04-25 11:00 Bälinge IF - Östhammars SK 2020-01-22 16:10
2020-04-25 15:30 Tierps IF - Håbo FF 2020-01-20 13:18
2020-04-26 Rimbo IF 2 - Knivsta IK 2020-01-22 09:32
2020-05-03 13:00 Bälinge IF - Tierps IF 2020-01-22 16:20
2020-05-03 15:00 Gimo IF FK - Rimbo IF 2 2020-01-25 11:44
2020-05-09 14:00 Tierps IF - Östhammars SK 2020-01-20 12:41
2020-05-10 Rimbo IF 2 - Håbo FF 2020-01-22 09:32
2020-05-15 19:00 Tierps IF - Films SK 2020-01-20 12:50
2020-05-16 12:00 Gimo IF FK - Månkarbo IF 2020-01-25 11:45
2020-05-24 Rimbo IF 2 - Tierps IF 2020-01-22 09:32
2020-05-25 19:00 Films SK - Östhammars SK 2020-01-20 19:08
2020-05-30 14:00 Tierps IF - Fanna BK 2020-01-20 12:42
2020-06-07 Rimbo IF 2 - Östhammars SK 2020-01-22 09:32
2020-06-07 12:00 Fanna BK - Films SK 2020-01-20 12:17
2020-06-08 19:15 Gimo IF FK - Håbo FF 2020-01-25 12:05
2020-06-11 19:00 Films SK - Månkarbo IF 2020-01-20 12:41
2020-06-14 Rimbo IF 2 - Fanna BK 2020-01-22 09:32
2020-06-14 16:00 Tierps IF - Knivsta IK 2020-01-20 12:43
2020-06-22 19:00 Gimo IF FK - Tierps IF 2020-01-25 12:24
2020-08-01 12:00 Gimo IF FK - Films SK 2020-01-25 12:01
2020-08-08 14:00 Tierps IF - Bälinge IF 2020-01-20 12:51
2020-08-09 Rimbo IF 2 - Gimo IF FK 2020-01-22 09:32
2020-08-15 12:00 Gimo IF FK - Fanna BK 2020-01-25 11:57
2020-08-21 19:00 Films SK - Tierps IF 2020-01-20 14:29
2020-08-23 Rimbo IF 2 - Bälinge IF 2020-01-22 09:33
2020-08-29 Tierps IF - Rimbo IF 2 2020-01-22 09:27
2020-08-29 12:00 Gimo IF FK - Knivsta IK 2020-01-25 11:57
2020-09-05 12:00 Gimo IF FK - Östhammars SK 2020-01-25 11:58
2020-09-06 Rimbo IF 2 - Films SK 2020-01-22 09:33
2020-09-12 11:00 Bälinge IF - Knivsta IK 2020-01-22 16:07
2020-09-12 14:00 Tierps IF - Månkarbo IF 2020-01-20 12:44
2020-09-19 11:00 Fanna BK - Rimbo IF 2 2020-01-22 17:09
2020-09-19 12:00 Gimo IF FK - Bälinge IF 2020-01-25 11:59
2020-09-19 13:00 Månkarbo IF - Films SK 2020-01-20 12:12
2020-09-26 14:00 Rimbo IF 2 - Månkarbo IF 2020-01-22 09:33
Dam Div 4
2020-04-26 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2020-01-21 19:56
2020-04-26 17:00 Skuttunge SK - Frösunda SK 2020-01-20 20:13
2020-05-08 19:00 Skuttunge SK - Bälinge IF 2 2020-01-20 20:14
2020-05-09 12:00 Häverödals SK - Frösunda SK 2020-01-20 18:30
2020-05-10 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Upplands-Ekeby/Olands FF 2020-01-22 09:37
2020-05-10 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Östervåla IF 2 2020-01-21 19:56
2020-05-15 00:00 Östervåla IF 2 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2020-01-19 14:57
2020-05-16 16:15 Skuttunge SK - Ullfors IK 2020-01-20 20:15
2020-05-17 17:00 Frösunda SK - Gamla Upsala SK 2 2020-01-22 19:01
2020-05-23 14:00 Häverödals SK - Skuttunge SK 2020-01-20 18:32
2020-05-24 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Frösunda SK 2020-01-22 09:37
2020-05-24 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-21 19:55
2020-05-29 19:00 Skuttunge SK - Gamla Upsala SK 2 2020-01-20 20:15
2020-06-02 19:30 Frösunda SK - Upplands-Ekeby/Olands FF 2020-01-23 12:41
2020-06-07 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Skuttunge SK 2020-01-22 09:37
2020-06-07 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Ullfors IK 2020-01-21 19:58
2020-06-07 17:00 Häverödals SK - Bälinge IF 2 2020-01-20 18:35
2020-06-12 19:00 Skuttunge SK - Upplands-Ekeby/Olands FF 2020-01-20 20:15
2020-06-14 18:00 Häverödals SK - Gamla Upsala SK 2 2020-01-20 19:10
2020-06-17 19:30 Frösunda SK - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-21 16:40
2020-06-21 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Häverödals SK 2020-01-22 09:37
2020-06-21 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Bälinge IF 2 2020-01-21 19:59
2020-08-02 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Gamla Upsala SK 2 2020-01-22 09:37
2020-08-07 19:00 Skuttunge SK - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-20 20:16
2020-08-08 13:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Upplands-Ekeby/Olands FF 2020-01-22 13:11
2020-08-09 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Bälinge IF 2 2020-01-22 09:37
2020-08-09 18:00 Häverödals SK - Östervåla IF 2 2020-01-20 18:44
2020-08-15 12:00 Frösunda SK - Häverödals SK 2020-01-20 17:31
2020-08-22 12:00 Häverödals SK - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-20 18:45
2020-08-23 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Östervåla IF 2 2020-01-22 09:37
2020-08-23 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Frösunda SK 2020-01-21 20:01
2020-08-30 17:00 Skuttunge SK - Häverödals SK 2020-01-20 20:16
2020-09-06 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-22 09:37
2020-09-06 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Skuttunge SK 2020-01-21 20:02
2020-09-06 17:00 Häverödals SK - Ullfors IK 2020-01-20 18:46
2020-09-13 12:00 Frösunda SK - Östervåla IF 2 2020-01-19 18:17
2020-09-13 17:00 Skuttunge SK - Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2020-01-20 20:16
2020-09-19 12:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Häverödals SK 2020-01-21 20:03
2020-09-20 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Ullfors IK 2020-01-22 09:37
Upplandscupen Dam Grupp 3
2020-03-08 13:00 Vaksala SK - Örsundsbro IF 2020-01-22 09:19
2020-03-15 16:15 IF VP Uppsala - Vaksala SK 2020-01-21 15:44
2020-03-28 14:30 Vaksala SK - Håbo FF 2020-01-23 13:22
2020-04-05 16:15 IF VP Uppsala - Fanna BK 2020-01-21 15:44
Upplandscupen Dam Grupp 4
2020-02-29 12:00 Bälinge IF - Månkarbo IF 2020-01-22 15:45
2020-03-14 12:00 Bälinge IF - Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2020-01-22 15:46
2020-03-21 14:00 Östervåla IF - Bälinge IF 2020-01-19 14:45
Upplandscupen Dam Grupp 5
2020-02-27 20:00 Knivsta IK - IK Uppsala Fotboll 2020-01-24 11:08
2020-03-07 11:00 Upsala IF - IK Uppsala Fotboll 2020-01-23 14:53
2020-03-14 14:00 Knivsta IK - Upsala IF 2020-01-24 11:07
DM Junior (P01-02)
2020-04-04 11:00 Upsala IF - BKV Norrtälje 2020-01-20 19:43
2020-04-05 11:00 Danmarks IF - IK Sirius FK 2020-01-23 13:19
2020-04-05 12:00 Unik FK - Enköpings SK FK 2020-01-22 13:44
DM P15 (05)
2020-04-19 16:15 Enköpings SK FK - Vinnare i match 170363010 2020-01-20 13:29
DM P14 (06)
2020-04-19 10:15 Upsala IF 06 - Vinnare i match 170364002 2020-01-22 06:24
DM P13 (07)
2020-04-26 09:00 Danmarks IF P07 - Vinnare i match 170365016 2020-01-23 13:19
DM F17 (03)
2020-04-19 14:15 Enköpings SK UK - Vaksala SK 2020-01-21 10:27
DM F16 (04)
2020-04-26 11:00 Danmarks IF - Vaksala SK 2020-01-23 13:20
DM F15 (05)
2020-03-29 11:00 Danmarks IF - Enköpings SK UK 2020-01-23 13:20
DM F14 (06)
2020-03-29 00:00 Storvreta IK F06 - Alsike IF F06 2020-01-22 12:01
DM F13 (07)
2020-04-05 09:00 Danmarks IF F07 - Bälinge IF F07 2020-01-23 13:20
Futsal P15 (05)
2020-02-02 17:50 Alsike IF P05 - Sunnersta AIF P05 2020-01-22 06:26
Futsal F14-13 (06-07)
2020-02-02 16:35 Alsike IF F07 - Danmarks IF F07 2020-01-20 15:06