Matchändringar - Upplands Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
Herr Div 7 Södra
2019-08-27 20:00 Danmarks IF 2 - Sigtuna IF FK 2019-08-19 07:22
Herr Div 7 Västra
2019-08-20 18:30 Skuttunge SK 2 - Tärnsjö IF 2 2019-08-19 13:46
Herr Div 8 Norra
2019-08-20 18:30 Österlövsta FF 2 - Almo/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 2019-08-14 13:26
2019-08-26 18:15 IK Rex 2 - IK Hinden 2 2019-08-19 11:17
Dam Div 3
2019-08-21 18:20 Månkarbo IF - Danmarks IF 2019-08-19 07:23
Dam Div 5 Östra
2019-08-21 19:00 Vaksala SK 2 - SK Wigör/Knivsta IK 2019-08-16 09:31
P17 Regional
2019-09-12 19:30 Västerås SK FK - Avesta AIK 2019-08-20 06:46
2019-09-14 11:00 Avesta AIK - IK Sirius FK 2019-08-14 13:28
P16-17 A
2019-09-01 12:00 IF VP Uppsala - FC Arlanda 2019-08-15 22:54
2019-09-18 20:00 Vaksala SK U17 - Danmarks IF U17 Röd 2019-08-16 13:29
P16-17 G1
2019-09-15 10:00 Knivsta IK Svart - Sigtuna IF FK U17 2019-08-16 14:27
P16-17 G2
2019-09-07 10:30 Upsala IF U16 - Danmarks IF U17 Vit 2019-08-20 15:40
2019-09-08 14:00 Fanna BK P04 Vit - Funbo IF P02 U17 2019-08-13 18:35
P15 A1
2019-08-27 18:30 IK Nordia/Örsundsbro IF - BKV Norrtälje P04 2019-08-16 08:24
2019-09-01 11:25 Upsala IF U15 - IFK Mariehamn 2019-08-20 13:20
2019-09-21 16:00 IK Nordia/Örsundsbro IF - Fenix FK 2019-08-15 13:10
P15 G2
2019-09-01 17:00 Tierps IF P15 - Söderfors GoIF P15 2019-08-19 08:49
P15 G3
2019-09-01 11:00 Örsundsbro/IK Nordia - Heby/Morgongåva SK 2019-08-16 13:06
P14 A1
2019-09-14 14:00 IK Sirius FK U13 - Håbo FF P05 2019-08-16 11:59
P14 G1
2019-09-03 18:15 Film/IFK D-Ö - IF VP Uppsala blå 2019-08-19 20:44
P14 G3
2019-08-20 19:00 Knivsta IK Svart - Håbo FF P05 2019-08-17 10:34
2019-09-07 13:00 Sigtuna IF FK U14 - Almunge IK Röd 2019-08-19 08:25
2019-09-21 11:00 Håbo FF P05 - Jomala IK 2019-08-19 18:04
2019-09-29 11:30 Knivsta IK Svart - Jomala IK 2019-08-19 22:20
P13 G1
2019-08-22 18:30 Fjärdhundra SK P13 - Nordia/Örsundsbro IF 2019-08-20 13:36
2019-08-29 18:30 Vaksala SK Gul 1 - Åsunda IF P06 2019-08-15 10:08
2019-09-01 10:00 Unik FK P06 - Heby/Morgongåva SK 2019-08-18 20:44
2019-09-21 10:00 Fanna BK P06 Svart - Unik FK P06 2019-08-14 10:13
P13 G3
2019-08-24 09:45 Knivsta IK Vit - Rosersbergs IK Röd 2019-08-19 09:56
2019-08-24 14:00 Sigtuna IF FK U13 - IK Sirius FK P06 2019-08-19 08:56
2019-09-07 13:00 Sigtuna IF FK U13 - Vaksala SK Gul 3 2019-08-19 08:03
2019-09-22 16:00 Sigtuna IF FK U13 - SK Wigör P06 Blå 2019-08-19 08:09
F16-17 G1
2019-08-25 18:00 Vaksala SK - SK Iron 2019-08-20 15:09
F15 G1
2019-08-22 18:30 Örsundsbro IF F04 - Gamla Upsala SK F17 2019-08-15 13:17
2019-09-07 11:00 Upsala IF - Unik FK F04 2019-08-14 09:35
2019-09-21 12:00 Gamla Upsala SK F17 - Unik FK F04 2019-08-15 10:31
F15 G2
2019-08-24 10:00 BKV Norrtälje F04 Blå - Ullfors/Månkarbo IF 2019-08-19 08:38
2019-08-24 14:00 IFK Mariehamn/Åland United - BKV Norrtälje F04 Röd 2019-08-15 11:37
F14 A
2019-09-11 19:00 Alsike IF F05 - Gamla Upsala SK F15 2019-08-18 19:01
F14 G1
2019-10-05 14:00 Sigtuna IF FK FJ14 - Håbo FF Svart 2019-08-14 15:32
F13 G1
2019-08-21 18:00 Bälinge IF F06 - Upsala IF F06/07 2019-08-19 15:41
F13 G3
2019-09-11 18:00 Rasbo IK - Almunge/Funbo IF F06 2019-08-19 20:27
F13 G4
2019-08-20 19:00 Fanna BK F06 Vit - Knivsta IK/SK Wigör 2019-08-19 14:36
P12 Röd:2
2019-09-26 17:30 SK Iron lag 2 - Månkarbo/Ullfors IK P07 2019-08-14 12:15
P12 Röd:4
2019-08-23 19:00 Enköpings SK UK P07 Vit - SK Wigör P07 2019-08-16 11:01
P12 Gul:1
2019-08-24 12:00 Knutby/Edsbro IF - Håbo FF P12 2019-08-13 20:40
P12 Gul:2
2019-08-28 18:30 Upsala IF 07FB - IF VP Uppsala 2019-08-20 09:41
2019-08-29 18:00 SK Iron - Vaksala SK Gul 3 2019-08-20 14:46
P11 Röd:8
2019-08-22 17:45 Rasbo IK - Almunge IK P08/09 2019-08-19 19:34
2019-08-25 11:00 Upsala IF Vit - Gamla Upsala SK P08 Svart 2019-08-18 20:37
2019-09-08 11:00 Upsala IF Vit - Olands FF P08 svart 2019-08-18 20:37
2019-09-22 11:00 Upsala IF Vit - Danmarks IF P08 Vit 2019-08-18 20:36
P11 Gul
2019-09-22 13:00 Rimbo IF P08 - Åsunda IF P08 2019-08-15 10:15
P10 Röd:6
2019-08-17 09:30 IF VP Uppsala blå - Upsala IF P09 Svart 2019-08-15 22:45
2019-09-21 13:30 IF VP Uppsala blå - Almunge IK P09 2019-08-15 22:43
P10 Röd:7
2019-08-17 13:15 Upsala IF P09 Svart - Dalkurd FF 2019-08-14 10:33
P10 Röd:9
2019-08-28 18:30 Danmarks IF P09 Svart - Gamla Upsala SK Gul 2019-08-19 13:38
P10 Röd:10
2019-08-24 13:30 IF VP Uppsala orange - Upsala IF Vit 2019-08-15 22:33
P10 Röd:11
2019-08-25 15:00 Danmarks IF P09 Vit - IFK Uppsala Vit 2019-08-20 09:35
P10 Gul
2019-08-31 13:30 IF VP Uppsala - Rasbo IK P09/10 2019-08-15 22:34
F12 Röd:2
2019-08-24 14:30 Enköpings SK UK F07 röd - Sunnersta AIF F07 2019-08-19 14:45
F11 Röd:5
2019-09-04 18:00 Sunnersta AIF F08 - Vaksala SK Vit 2019-08-14 08:40
2019-09-10 18:00 Danmarks IF F08 - Vaksala SK Vit 2019-08-20 10:12