Publikliga - Herrar, Träningsmatcher 2019 Västergötland

Publikliga
Lag Hemmasnitt Bortasnitt Totalsnitt
Saleby IF 340 15 62
Skövde AIK 150 40 45
FC Trollhättan 120 24
Edet FK 93 66 80
Götene IF 86 30 39
Sätila SK 85 23 39
Lidköpings FK 80 27
Främmestads IK 74 50 46
Skoftebyns IF 70 20 25
Torestorp/Älekulla FF 69 69
Lundsbrunns IF 67 34
IFK Emtunga 66 32 49
IFK Tidaholm 65 13
Vänersborgs IF 65 29
Valtorps IF 59 59
IF Elfsborg U21 58 29
Vänersborgs FK 58 35
Tidaholms GoIF U 57 29
IFK Mariestad 55 55 22
Mariedals IK 55 27 28
Mellby IK 53 27
Wargöns IK 53 36
Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF 51 17
IFK Trollhättan 50 13
Tibro AIK FK 50 43 28
Trollhättans BoIS 50 42 23
Trollhättans Syrianska FK 50 10
Skepplanda BTK 49 40 30
Rävlanda AIS 48 49
Ulricehamns IFK 48 33
Alingsås IF FF U 47 47
Lödöse Nygård IK 44 11
Tvärred-Vegby FC 44 30
Fristads GoIF 42 21
Falköpings FK 41 28 37
Råda BK 41 33 32
Brämhults IK 40 10
Göta BK 40 60 54
Hestrafors IF A 40 8 10
Mariedals IK U 40 40
Tidavads IF 40 14
Trollhättans BoIS J 40 40
Lockryd/Sexdrega 39 24
Högvads BK 38 32 24
Gullspångs IF 37 19
Skara FC 37 22 30
Ulvåkers IF 37 7 20
Hyssna IF Seniorer 35 35
Axvalls IF 34 23
Dalstorps IF U 33 32 22
Skene IF 33 11
Öxabäcks IF 33 22 23
Skara FC Junior 32 32
Tibro AIK FK U 32 32
Torestorp-Älekulla FF 32 25 29
Tranemo IF 32 16
Södra Vings IF 31 40 36
Annelunds IF U 30 30
Fröjereds IF 30 11 13
Halvorstorps IS 30 25 18
Herrljunga SK FK 30 15
Holmalunds IF 30 15
Hössna/Timmele 30 30
Kinnahults IF 30 15
Norrby IF U 19 30 10
Trässbergs BK 30 31
Hangelösa IF 29 15 25
Skultorps IF 29 51 37
Brämhults IK U 28 28
Jung/Kvänum 10 IF 28 16
Torsö BIF 28 30 29
Edets FK U 27 14
Fagersanna IF 27 14
Trollhättans IF 27 6
IFK Trollhättan C 26 26
Korsberga IF 26 7
Ardala GoIF 25 21
Fritsla IF 25 9
IFK Skövde FK J 25 13
Levene-Skogslunds IF 25 25
Vårgårda IK 25 5
Rydboholms SK 24 11
Arentorp/Helås FK 23 8 13
Fristads GoIF U 23 30 25
Björsäters IF 22 23
Hyssna IF Herrar 22 52 42
Svenljunga IK 22 18 14
Bergdalens IK 21 6
Mariestads BK 21 27 19
Norra Fågelås IF 21 21
Annelunds IF 20 14
BK Trix 20 15 9
FC Skövde 20 4
Jula BK 20 6 9
Kinna IF 20 10
Stenstorps IF 20 7
Tråvad/Larv 20 26 18
Vara SK 20 42 30
IFK Örby 18 18
Gällstads FK 16 16
Folkabo IK 15 8
Örslösa-Söne IK 15 42 28
Töreboda IK 14 7
Marbäcks IF 12 6
Sandared/Sjömarken 12 19 14
SK Mjörn 12 44 19
Mölltorp-Breviks AIF 10 5
Sjötofta IF 8 4
Dardania IF 2 13 7
Alingsås IF FF
Alvhems IK
Anderstorps IF
Askims IK 20 20
Assyriska Turab. IK JKP.
Axvalls IF U
Azalea BK
Bankeryds SK 29 29
Bergums IF
Björketorps IF 13 13
Björndammens BK Herr
Björneborgs IF
BK Forward 150 150
Bollebygd/Olsfors
Borgstena IF
Borgunda IK 29 29
Borgunda IK U
Borås AIK 46 12
Borås GIF
Borås GIF Senior
Bosna FC
Brålanda IF
Byttorps IF 30 10
Dalsjöfors GoIF 14 14
Dalstorps IF
Dalstorps IF J
Dannike IK 10 10
Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF B
Ekedalens SK
Ekedalens SK U 15 12
Ellenö IK
Elmer-Fåglum FK 29 29
FC Corner 13 9
FC Kabel Åttio
Finnerödja IF 17 17
Floby IF
Floby IF U-lag
Forsviks IF
Främmestads IK B
Frändefors IF 44 44
Fröjereds IF B
Gerdskens BK
Gerdskens BK J
Gislaveds IS 12 12
Gnosjö IF
Grebbestads IF A-lag
Grimsås IF 17 17
Groheds IF
Grolanda IF 22 13
Grönahögs IK
Gånghester/Målsryd 11 11
Gånghesters SK/Målsryds IF B 28 28
Göteborgs FF
Habo IF
Hajoms IF 29 29
Hampetorp-Odensbackens IF
Hedareds BK 11 11
Hemsjö IF
Henåns IF 40 40
Herrestads AIF
Herrljunga SK FK B 22 22
Hjärtums IS
Horreds IF 11 8
Hova/Weimer Lyrestad
Hovslätts IK
Husqvarna FF Herr
Hällekis/Trolmen A 39 39
Härlunda IF
Högsäters GF 52 52
Hörnebo SK 20 20
IF Haga Herr
IF Tymer
IFK Falköping FF 46 16
IFK Falköping FF Junior 25 25
IFK Falköping FF U 79 27
IFK Hjo
IFK Kristinehamn
IFK Skövde FK 30 24
IFK Skövde FK U
IFK Tidaholm Herrar U
IFK Uddevalla
IFK Värsås 24 24
IFK Värsås Jun 32 32
IFK Åmål 68 68
Igelstorps IK
IK Friscopojkarna
IK Gauthiod 75 50
IK Oddevold
IK Svane
Jonsereds IF A-truppen 25 25
Jung/Kvänum 10 IF B
Järpås IS 9 9
Jönköpings Södra IF 43 43
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF
Kinne-Vedums IF
Kroatiska Kf Tomislav
Kronängs IF 10 10
Kronängs IF B 40 40
Kung Karl BK
Kungsbacka IF 78 78
Kållandsö GoIF
Kållered SK A-lag Herrar
Källby IF 13 9
Landvetter IS Senior
Lerums IS HerrA
Levene-Skogslunds IF B
Lidköpings FK U
Limmareds IF
Ljungsarps IF 24 24
Ljungskile SK
Långareds BoIS
Länghems IF
Mariestads Ungdom 28 28
Melleruds IF 51 51
Melleruds IF lag 2
Moholms SK 19 11
Mullsjö IF A
Månstads IF
Norra Härene BK 27 18
Norrby IF
Norrmalms IK 4 4
Nossebro IF 17 11
Nödinge SK A-lag herrar
Qviding FIF
Rackeby IK 8 5
Real Maskin BK
Redvägs FK
Rydboholms SK B 25 25
Rångedala IK 20 20
Råslätts SK
Sandared/Sjömarken U 23 23
Sandhems IF
Sandhults SK 12 12
Savana IF
Sils IF 18 14
Sils IF U-lag
Sjuntorps IF 29 17
Sjöviks SK
Skepplanda BTK C
Skeppshults BK 4 4
Skoftebyns IF U19
Skövde AIK U 19 13 13
Sollebrunns AIK
Solängens BK A-lag
Somali FF
Sparsörs AIK 6 5
Stenkullen GoIK A
Stora Mellby SK 6 5
Surte IS FK 27 27
Säffle FF 15 15
Sävedalens IF 12 12
Säven/Hol 18 12
Södra Härene IF 340 114
Södra Härene IF U
Tidaholms GoIF 27 14
Tidaholms GoIF J
Tidans IF 2 2
Tomtens IF 24 16
Tomtens IF U
Trollekis
Trollhättans FF 22 22
Trollhättans FK
Töllsjö IF 12 12
Tölö IF Herr A 33 33
Ullareds IK
Ulricehamns IFK U 69 69
Ulvåkers IF 03
Upphärads IS
Utbynäs SK
Valtorps IF U
Varnhems IF
Vartofta SK
Veddige BK
Vedums AIS 9 7
Vinninga AIF 29 22
Vinninga AIF U-herr
Viskafors IF
Våmbs IF 10 8
Vårgårda IK FK 43 22
Vårgårda IK FK U
Vänersborgs FK C
Vänersborgs IF Junior, Pojkar, Div 1 19+ 2018
Värings GoIF 26 26
Västra Frölunda IF
Ytterby IS 71 71
Åsa IF
Åsaka SK
Åsaka SK A 30 30
Åsarp-Trädet FK 38 25
Åsarp-Trädet FK B
Åsebro IF
Åtorps IF
Åtvidabergs FF
Älvängens IK A herr 67 67
Äspereds IF 17 10
Östadkulle SK 29 20
19