Skytteliga - Pojkar, Div 5 U15 Södra

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Liam Björninger IF Elfsborg 18 0
Isak Tellander Bollebygd/Hestrafors/Töllsjö 14 0
Kristoferis Banevicius IF Elfsborg 14 1
Gudni Ómarsson Bergdalens IK 13 0
Elias Nadjafi Norrby IF 11 2
Gustav Claeson Örby/Skene/Svansjö 11 0
Jonatan Johansson Kinna IF Röd 10 1
Ted Hammar Alingsås IF FF Grön 10 0
Luay Nassan Norrby IF 9 0
Oliver Gonzalez Örby/Skene/Svansjö 9 1
Albin Johnsson Örby/Skene/Svansjö 8 0
Erik Steinorth Alingsås IF FF Grön 8 0
Ardit Nikqi Norrby IF 7 0
Olof Larsson Kinna IF Röd 7 2
Simon Johansson Alingsås IF FF Grön 7 0
Teo Helge Norrby IF 7 1
Artin Sahiti Norrby IF 6 0
Arvid Djupbäck Brämhults IK Vit 6 0
Basheer Al-Azzawi IF Elfsborg 6 0
Gottfrid Rapp IF Elfsborg 6 0
Hilmer Carlsson Brämhults IK Vit 6 0
Noah Sterner Bergdalens IK 6 0
Johan Brandin Alingsås IF FF Grön 5 0
Linus Johansson Norrby IF 5 0
Lucas Tibell Bengtsson Bergdalens IK 5 0
Rafael Lappas Bergdalens IK 5 0
Vincent Magnusson IF Elfsborg 5 0
Adrian Bajramaj Norrby IF 4 1
Alexander Grujovic Alingsås IF FF Grön 4 0
Carl Bergkvist Alingsås IF FF Grön 4 0
Elias Florén Bergdalens IK 4 0
Henrik Berge Norrby IF 4 0
Joel Wahlström Bollebygd/Hestrafors/Töllsjö 4 1
Leon Eriksson Hemberg Kinna IF Röd 4 0
Noel Johansson Kinna IF Röd 4 0
Omid Mohammadi Alingsås IF FF Grön 4 0
Samuel Kouakou Alingsås IF FF Grön (2), Norrby IF (2) 4 0
Sebastian Wiklander Örby/Skene/Svansjö 4 0
Arvid Wiklund IF Elfsborg 3 0
Davood Mazaheri Örby/Skene/Svansjö 3 1
Elias Samuelson Bollebygd/Hestrafors/Töllsjö 3 0
Emil Gabrielsson Bergdalens IK 3 0
Enzo Andrén IF Elfsborg 3 0
Felix Strömsjö Brämhults IK Vit 3 0
Filip Sturesson Brämhults IK Vit 3 0
Hugo Jepsen Örby/Skene/Svansjö 3 0
Isak Edman IF Elfsborg 3 0
Ivar Thór Finnsson Brämhults IK Vit 3 0
Jasmin Mecavica Örby/Skene/Svansjö 3 0
Milton Johansson Bergdalens IK 3 0
Victor Lundstedt Alingsås IF FF Grön 3 0
Wilhelm Björkström Norrby IF 3 0
Vincent Lillskog IF Elfsborg 3 0
Alfons Meyer Kinna IF Röd 2 0
Arvid Lindgren Örby/Skene/Svansjö 2 0
Benjamin Hilmarsson Brämhults IK Vit 2 0
Danny Dadashzadeh Bergdalens IK 2 0
Elliot Granefelt Brämhults IK Vit 2 0
Emil Andersson Kinna IF Röd 2 0
Emil Kern Örby/Skene/Svansjö 2 0
Hugo Callin Örby/Skene/Svansjö 2 0
Isak Wiling Bergdalens IK 2 0
Johan Marklund Örby/Skene/Svansjö 2 0
Love Högberg Örby/Skene/Svansjö 2 0
Oliver Svensson Örby/Skene/Svansjö 2 0
Olti Kutllovci Norrby IF 2 0
Pakin Roengnisai Bergdalens IK 2 0
Rasmus Nordin IF Elfsborg 2 0
Rikard Almgren IF Elfsborg 2 0
Rustem Kryeziu Brämhults IK Vit 2 0
Said El Horr Norrby IF 2 0
Ville Furälv Bergdalens IK 2 0
William Balkow Bollebygd/Hestrafors/Töllsjö 2 0
William Bjerke Bergdalens IK 2 0
Abdullahi Sheikh Nor Örby/Skene/Svansjö 1 0
Adam Johansson Norrby IF 1 0
Adrian Jogeland Brämhults IK Vit 1 0
Ayoub Masmoudi Norrby IF 1 0
Bastian Balder IF Elfsborg 1 0
Calle Marmander Kinna IF Röd 1 0
Charlie Axede Alingsås IF FF Grön 1 0
Dexter Bjuveus Bergdalens IK 1 0
Ebbe Schiller Alingsås IF FF Grön 1 0
Ebrima Billal Saidykhan Kinna IF Röd 1 0
Edwin Berglin Bergdalens IK 1 0
Edvin Landström Alingsås IF FF Grön 1 0
Elliot Sättemo Örby/Skene/Svansjö 1 0
Emil Jogeland Brämhults IK Vit 1 0
Emil Olsson Alingsås IF FF Grön 1 0
Felix Jonsson Bergdalens IK 1 0
Gustaf Andersson Brämhults IK Vit 1 0
Gustav Almgren Kinna IF Röd 1 0
Hannes Caspersson Carlzon Bollebygd/Hestrafors/Töllsjö 1 0
Herman Andersson Alingsås IF FF Grön 1 0
Isac Martinez Kinna IF Röd 1 1
Isak Andersson Brämhults IK Vit 1 0
Isak Ingemarsson Kinna IF Röd 1 0
Isak Lövgren Örby/Skene/Svansjö 1 0
Joar Eliasson Bollebygd/Hestrafors/Töllsjö 1 0
Jonatan Karlsson Örby/Skene/Svansjö 1 0
Jonathan Edman Brämhults IK Vit 1 0
Jonathan Korander Brämhults IK Vit 1 0
Karl Igelström Brämhults IK Vit 1 0
Lendi Haziraj IF Elfsborg 1 0
Linus Berglund Norrby IF 1 0
Linus Nilsson Örby/Skene/Svansjö 1 0
Mohamud Nur Kinna IF Röd 1 0
Noel Balint Gustafsson Kinna IF Röd 1 0
Noel Bergkvist Örby/Skene/Svansjö 1 0
Noel Savinainen Bergdalens IK 1 0
Oskar Björsson Bergdalens IK 1 0
Samuel Richardsson Örby/Skene/Svansjö 1 0
Scott Livingstone Kinna IF Röd 1 0
Teodor Linn Alingsås IF FF Grön 1 0
William Bernlert Bergdalens IK 1 0
Yassine Debbarh IF Elfsborg 1 0
397 12