Skytteliga - Damer, Div 4 Mellersta

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Johanna Hernvall Alingsås KIK U 23 0
Ebba Nåfält Bergdalens IK U 12 0
Elin Eriksson Ulricehamns IFK U 1 12 0
Elin Larsson Hemsjö IF 11 0
Hanna Cervin Hemsjö IF 11 1
Selma Brorsson Ulricehamns IFK U 1 11 0
Felicia Helgesson IK Friscopojkarna U 9 0
Ellen Trost Lindblad Hemsjö IF 8 0
Hanna Branmark IK Friscopojkarna U 8 0
Honey Martin Ulricehamns IFK U 1 8 0
Sofia Björklund Södra Härene IF (9:9) 8 0
Alice Ryberg Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör U 7 0
Elsa Wester Ulricehamns IFK U 1 7 0
Linda Tomingas IK Friscopojkarna U 7 0
Moa Aronsson Bergdalens IK U 7 0
Jenny Hansson Hemsjö IF 6 0
Kajsa Claesson Södra Ving/Timmele U 6 0
Hanna Berg Hemsjö IF 5 0
Najwa Kreit Ulricehamns IFK U 1 5 0
Tilda Larsson Bergdalens IK U 5 0
Wilma Johansson Alingsås KIK U 5 0
Amie Hallingsjö IK Friscopojkarna U 4 0
Emma Tidén Hemsjö IF 4 0
Irma Karlsson Alingsås KIK U 4 0
Maria Andersson IK Friscopojkarna U 4 0
Rebecka Johansson Äspereds IF (9:9) 4 0
Sofia Holmqvist Äspereds IF (9:9) 4 0
Annie Josefsson Kabel Åttio/Byttorp (9:9) 3 0
Ebba Fredlund Södra Härene IF (9:9) 3 0
Emma Grönbäck Kabel Åttio/Byttorp (9:9) 3 1
Fatimah Al-Attwani IK Friscopojkarna U 3 0
Frida Rångemyr Södra Ving/Timmele U 3 1
Jennie Gustafsson Hemsjö IF 3 0
Julia Hennessy Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör U 3 0
Linnéa Magnusson Alingsås KIK U 3 0
Louise Zackrisson IK Friscopojkarna U 3 0
Malin Larsson Hemsjö IF 3 0
Saga Hennings Alingsås KIK U 3 0
Tilda Wold Hedlund Alingsås KIK U 3 0
Agnes Uddgren Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör U 2 0
Amanda Espeling Äspereds IF (9:9) 2 0
Amanda Forsberg IK Friscopojkarna U 2 0
Anna Andersson IK Friscopojkarna U 2 0
Ebba Fritzson Ulricehamns IFK U 1 2 0
Elin Larsson Alingsås KIK U 2 0
Ellen Karlsson Ulricehamns IFK U 1 2 0
Emma Herbertsson Alingsås KIK U 2 0
Emmy Ryhd Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör U 2 0
Felicia Svensson Södra Ving/Timmele U 2 0
Hilda Henningsson Ulricehamns IFK U 1 2 0
Hilda Lindroos Södra Härene IF (9:9) 2 0
Josefin Unér Södra Härene IF (9:9) 2 0
Julia Josefsson Ulricehamns IFK U 1 2 2
Linn Cronstam Alingsås KIK U 2 0
Lisa Gustafsson IK Friscopojkarna U 2 0
Lisa Kiviharju Södra Ving/Timmele U 2 0
Louise Berggren IK Friscopojkarna U 2 0
Lova Svensson Palmqvist Alingsås KIK U 2 0
Maria Max Hemsjö IF 2 0
Marina Estulf Södra Härene IF (9:9) 2 0
Millie Johansson Bergdalens IK U 2 0
Nelly Lindström Alingsås KIK U 2 0
Saga Fredriksson Bergdalens IK U 2 0
Sara Styrud Södra Härene IF (9:9) 2 0
Tilda Andersson Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör U 2 1
Tilde Svensson Ulricehamns IFK U 1 2 0
Wilda Johansson Bergdalens IK U 2 0
Wilma Falk IK Friscopojkarna U 2 0
Wilma Persson Äspereds IF (9:9) 2 0
Alma Ljunghager Ulricehamns IFK U 1 1 0
Alva Lindqvist Södra Härene IF (9:9) 1 0
Amanda Ekström Kabel Åttio/Byttorp (9:9) 1 0
Amanda Elofsson Kabel Åttio/Byttorp (9:9) 1 0
Andrea Kloth Ekwall Södra Härene IF (9:9) 1 0
Angelica Lindqvist Södra Härene IF (9:9) 1 0
Annelie Christianson Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör U 1 0
Anni Närhi IK Friscopojkarna U 1 0
Annie Klasén Äspereds IF (9:9) 1 0
Annie Åkesson Äspereds IF (9:9) 1 0
Clara Udd Ulricehamns IFK U 1 1 0
Ebba Brorsson Ulricehamns IFK U 1 1 0
Elena Pettersson IK Friscopojkarna U 1 0
Ellen Gunterberg Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0
Elsa Hulén Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0
Emelie Gustafsson Hemsjö IF 1 0
Emilia Moesby Fredriksdotter Södra Härene IF (9:9) 1 0
Emma Högberg Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0
Emma Stålberg Alingsås KIK U 1 0
Fanny Karlsson Hemsjö IF 1 0
Fatjona Leku Alingsås KIK U 1 0
Felicia Hansen Johnsson Alingsås KIK U 1 0
Frida Gustafsson Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör U 1 0
Frida Rosenqvist Bergdalens IK U 1 0
Hanna Emanuelsson Alingsås KIK U 1 0
Hanna Svärd IK Friscopojkarna U 1 0
Izabella Karlsson Vannebrant Södra Härene IF (9:9) 1 0
Jennie Wennergren Alingsås KIK U 1 0
Jennifer Ringvall Alingsås KIK U 1 0
Jenny Olsson Ulricehamns IFK U 1 1 0
Johanna Blomberg Kabel Åttio/Byttorp (9:9) 1 0
Johanna Lindén Hemsjö IF 1 0
Johanna Nilsson Kabel Åttio/Byttorp (9:9) 1 0
Josefin Hagberg Kabel Åttio/Byttorp (9:9) 1 0
Julia Händén Bergdalens IK U 1 0
Julia Lövgren Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0
Katarina Ölvebo IK Friscopojkarna U 1 0
Klara Bergman Alingsås KIK U 1 0
Klara Lillevars Södra Härene IF (9:9) 1 0
Lina Nygren Ulricehamns IFK U 1 1 0
Lina Pettersson Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör U 1 1
Lovisa Närhi IK Friscopojkarna U 1 0
Madeléne Päivärinta Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör U 1 0
Malin Karlsson Kabel Åttio/Byttorp (9:9) 1 0
Malin Ohliv Wikberger Hemsjö IF 1 0
Malva Sternfeldt Ulricehamns IFK U 1 1 0
Matilda Ekholm Alingsås KIK U 1 0
Moa Rasmussen Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör U 1 0
Pernilla Rickardsson Hemsjö IF 1 0
Salli Goharian Bergdalens IK U 1 0
Sarah Söderberg Äspereds IF (9:9) 1 0
Thea Palmgren Alingsås KIK U 1 0
Tilda Holmén IK Friscopojkarna U 1 0
Tilly Kajgård Kabel Åttio/Byttorp (9:9) 1 0
Tindra Rosén Alingsås KIK U 1 0
Tyra Brorsson Ulricehamns IFK U 1 1 0
Tyra Linn Alingsås KIK U 1 0
Vilma Almgren Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör U 1 0
359 7