Skytteliga - Herrar, Träningsmatcher 2019 Västergötland

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Rasmus Karlsson Fagersanna IF 7 0
Evraz Salih Falköpings FK 6 0
Johan Siggesson IFK Falköping FF 6 1
Lukas Lilja Skara FC 6 0
Emanuel Kollén Skepplanda BTK 5 1
Johan Cederqvist Saleby IF 5 0
Markus Wangfelt Johansson Rydboholms SK 5 0
Tobias Johansson Fritsla IF 5 0
Alexander Hagert Rydboholms SK 4 0
Anton Olsson Wargöns IK 4 0
Benjamin Widmark Finnerödja IF 4 0
Edwin Modin Skepplanda BTK 4 0
Emil Olesen Främmestads IK 4 1
Emil Skillermo Skara FC 4 0
Idris Zain Gullspångs IF 4 0
Isak Wikman Åsaka SK A 4 0
Jakob Hedén IFK Emtunga 4 0
Jim Ljungqvist Fagersanna IF 4 0
Joel Claesson Jula BK 4 1
Johan Svensson IFK Falköping FF 4 0
Jonathan Ståhl Vinninga AIF U-herr (3), Vinninga AIF (1) 4 0
Kreshnik Bytyqi IFK Trollhättan 4 1
Albin Nilsson Åsa IF 3 0
Alexander Nilsson Valtorps IF 3 0
Alfons Keymer IFK Mariestad 3 0
Andreas Frick Töllsjö IF 3 0
Anton Törmänen Finnerödja IF 3 0
Christoffer Apell Götene IF 3 0
Christoffer Frydén Tidans IF 3 0
Daniel Koski Rydboholms SK 3 0
Edvin Berntsson Ardala GoIF 3 0
Edvin Lundgren Lundsbrunns IF 3 1
Erik Berntsson Jung/Kvänum 10 IF 3 0
Erik Josefsson Lockryd/Sexdrega 3 0
Erik Svanberg Fritsla IF 3 0
Felix Bellak Azalea BK 3 0
Fisnik Menxhiqi IFK Falköping FF 3 0
Fredrik Hanack Våmbs IF 3 0
Glenn Göthe Wargöns IK 3 0
Isak Larsson Wargöns IK 3 0
Jesper Sundgren Sandared/Sjömarken 3 0
Joel Rådberg Råda BK 3 0
Joel Sellén Hova/Weimer Lyrestad 3 1
Johan Krantz Vinninga AIF U-herr (2), Vinninga AIF (1) 3 0
John Axelsson Lockryd/Sexdrega 3 0
Kristoffer Dahlberg Nossebro IF 3 0
Kristoffer Stridh-Andersson Grolanda IF 3 0
Linus Land IFK Falköping FF 3 0
Ludvig Andersson Alingsås IF FF 3 0
Moaz Hasan Töreboda IK 3 0
Mohammad Reza Yacubi BK Trix 3 0
Nino Zivkovic Skeppshults BK 3 0
Oskar Sörensen Ekedalens SK U 3 0
Paulo Younan Tibro AIK FK 3 0
Per Lustig Igelstorps IK 3 0
Rickard Kanyo Trässbergs BK 3 0
Robin Andersson Valtorps IF U 3 0
Samuel Axelsson Stenstorps IF 3 0
Sebastian Johansson Främmestads IK 3 0
Simon Blomqvist Jula BK 3 2
Viktor Andersson Tidans IF 3 0
Abdiaziz Dadey Hörnebo SK 2 0
Abdikarim Dahir Mohamed Vänersborgs FK 2 0
Adam Fazlic Trässbergs BK 2 0
Adam Skur Horreds IF 2 1
Adam Stenberg Mariestads BK 2 0
Adam Svenson Ulricehamns IFK U (1), Ulricehamns IFK (1) 2 0
Albin Fritz Lundell IFK Emtunga 2 0
Albin Hägg Säven/Hol 2 0
Albin Johansson Trollhättans BoIS 2 0
Albin Källqvist Rydboholms SK 2 0
Aldin Mesic Örslösa-Söne IK 2 0
Alexander Karlsson Lorentsson IFK Trollhättan C 2 2
Alexander Karlström Sjuntorps IF 2 0
Alfred Larsson IFK Emtunga 2 0
Alfred Wemmert Ardala GoIF 2 0
Ali Idris Lundsbrunns IF 2 0
Andreas Nyblom Ardala GoIF 2 0
Andreas Reinholdsson Byttorps IF 2 0
Andreas Uusitalo Skövde AIK 2 1
Anton Johansson Åsarp-Trädet FK 2 0
Anton Öttenius Våmbs IF 2 0
Arlind Beqiri Vänersborgs FK 2 0
Astrit Shala Dardania IF 2 0
Benjamin Hacker Vårgårda IK FK 2 0
Benny Andersson Gullspångs IF 2 1
Carl Larsson Edets FK U (1), Edet FK (1) 2 0
Casper Lundström Åsaka SK A 2 0
Christian Rönkkö Skepplanda BTK 2 0
Daniel Karlsson Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF 2 0
Daniel Torstensson Åsaka SK A 2 0
David Lindström Åsaka SK A 2 0
Elias Isaksson Limmareds IF 2 0
Elias Widing Tomtens IF U 2 0
Emil Hermansson Töreboda IK 2 0
Emil Koivisto IFK Värsås 2 0
Emran Avdulahi Ellenö IK 2 0
Engjell Ramadani Skoftebyns IF 2 0
Eric Lindroth Ulvåkers IF 2 0
Erik Wallskog Moholms SK 2 0
Filip Kannerholt Lödöse Nygård IK 2 0
Filip Lundgren Tidaholms GoIF 2 0
Florent Rushiti IFK Tidaholm 2 0
Fredrik Johansson Folkabo IK 2 0
Fredrik Johansson Gerdskens BK 2 0
Gabriel Holmén Annelunds IF 2 0
Gabriel Larsson Tråvad/Larv 2 0
Gustav Apelkvist Rydboholms SK 2 0
Hampus Holmgren Rävlanda AIS 2 0
Hugo Tilly Lidköpings FK U 2 0
Indrit Shala Borås AIK 2 0
Ismiel Mortazei Källby IF 2 0
Jakob Berggren Jung/Kvänum 10 IF 2 0
Jens Johansson Ekedalens SK U 2 0
Jesper Bylund Korsberga IF 2 0
Jesper Kornblad Mariestads BK 2 0
Jesper Rintakoski Värings GoIF 2 0
Jhimmy Svantesson Saleby IF 2 0
Jimmy Björkman Öxabäcks IF 2 0
Joacim Magnusson Fristads GoIF U 2 0
Joe Gustavsson Björsäters IF 2 0
Joel Benjaminsson Vårgårda IK FK 2 0
Johan Gustavsson Vinninga AIF U-herr (1), Vinninga AIF (1) 2 0
Johan Hermansson Wargöns IK 2 0
Johan Hermansson Annelunds IF 2 0
Johan Karlsson Hörnebo SK 2 0
Johannes Gül Skultorps IF 2 0
Johannes Johansson Tråvad/Larv 2 0
John Edwardson Främmestads IK 2 0
Joseph Muweke Borgunda IK 2 0
Kamel Shaar Forsviks IF 2 0
Karl Andersson Elmer-Fåglum FK 2 0
Kasper Blom Lockryd/Sexdrega 2 0
Kenan Mulahusic Tidans IF 2 0
Kristoffer Johansson Ulricehamns IFK 2 0
Luka Calic Svenljunga IK 2 0
Majid Husseini Vara SK 2 0
Marcus Bjelkenberg Hajoms IF 2 0
Marcus Karlsson Hörnebo SK 2 0
Marcus Lundberg Axvalls IF 2 0
Markus Johansson Vänersborgs IF 2 1
Markus Larsson Östadkulle SK 2 0
Martin Widenby Lockryd/Sexdrega 2 0
Max Elgeskog Kållered SK A-lag Herrar 2 0
Max Glans Lockryd/Sexdrega 2 0
Mikael Johansson Tidavads IF 2 0
Mohammed Abdulrahman Vårgårda IK 2 0
Morgan Landenmark Mariestads BK 2 1
Niklas Lydén Sandared/Sjömarken 2 0
Niklas Olaussen Finnerödja IF 2 0
Oscar Lennerskog Skövde AIK 2 0
Oskar Bergqvist Norrmalms IK 2 0
Oskar Josefsson Sjuntorps IF 2 0
Oskar Schönning Korsberga IF 2 0
Peder Elf Sparsörs AIK 2 0
Pontus Malmström Trässbergs BK 2 0
Rasmus Johansson Töllsjö IF 2 0
Rasmus Johansson Saleby IF 2 0
Rickard Fritsch Främmestads IK 2 0
Rickard Gunnarsson Främmestads IK 2 0
Robin Bergström Ekedalens SK U 2 0
Sebastian Forsblad Dalstorps IF 2 0
Sebastian Hedlund Melleruds IF 2 0
Sebastian Stenqvist Grebbestads IF A-lag 2 0
Simon Andrén Värings GoIF 2 0
Simon Nordlund Källby IF 2 0
Stjepan Stipuric Ulricehamns IFK U (1), Ulricehamns IFK (1) 2 0
Timmie Roininen Rydboholms SK 2 0
Tony Berntsson Jung/Kvänum 10 IF 2 1
Vilhelm Bäckström Bergman Mariestads Ungdom 2 0
Vincent Nwadike Fröjereds IF 2 0
Yasin Abdi Hussein Trollhättans FF 2 0
Abdicasiis Dahir Ibrahim Ibraahim FC Skövde 1 0
Abedin Jafari IFK Mariestad 1 0
Abukar Mohamed Edets FK U 1 0
Adam Andersson Säven/Hol 1 0
Adam Branell Rackeby IK 1 1
Adam Friberg Ulvåkers IF 1 0
Adam Johansson Torestorp/Älekulla FF 1 1
Adam Sjöberg Åsarp-Trädet FK 1 0
Adam Stridh Vinninga AIF U-herr 1 0
Adam Swärd IFK Tidaholm 1 0
Adis Gibanica Jonsereds IF A-truppen 1 0
Adisak Seebunmee Vårgårda IK FK 1 0
Adnan Rashid IFK Mariestad 1 0
Agaton Lindeman Gerdskens BK 1 0
Ahmad Hassan Västra Frölunda IF 1 0
Alassane Ouarma Åsebro IF 1 0
Albert Sedwall Råda BK 1 0
Albin Adolfsson Axvalls IF 1 0
Albin Andersson Falköpings FK 1 0
Albin Broberg Melleruds IF 1 0
Albin Carlsson Rydboholms SK 1 0
Albin Larsson Bollebygd/Olsfors 1 0
Albin Tjärnlund Sätila SK 1 0
Alex Jacobson Ytterby IS 1 0
Alexander Almqvist IK Oddevold 1 0
Alexander Fredriksson Tidaholms GoIF U 1 0
Alexander Hambäck Skara FC 1 0
Alexander Johansson Vedums AIS 1 0
Alexander Johansson Rackeby IK 1 0
Alexander Johansson Hjärtums IS 1 0
Alexander Karlsson FC Corner 1 0
Alexander Miller Arentorp/Helås FK 1 0
Alexander Rydén Älvängens IK A herr 1 0
Alexander Stéen Älvängens IK A herr 1 0
Alexander Wiman Fröjereds IF 1 0
Alfons Andersson Lundsbrunns IF 1 0
Alfred Johansson Kållandsö GoIF 1 0
Alfred Olofsson Skepplanda BTK 1 0
Alfred Åkervall Axvalls IF 1 0
Algot Kvistegården Levene-Skogslunds IF 1 0
Algot Påhlsson Tibro AIK FK U 1 0
Ali Karimi Bollebygd/Olsfors 1 0
Ali Mohamed Ahmed FC Skövde 1 0
Ali Musaev Marbäcks IF 1 1
Ali Wafi Mohammed Al-Meahasean Gullspångs IF 1 0
Alireza Hosseini Forsviks IF 1 0
Alisina Aslami Trollhättans BoIS J 1 0
Aman Daniel FC Corner 1 0
Anders Sten Emil Karlsson Forsviks IF 1 0
Anders Wisser FC Corner 1 0
Andreas Bengtsson Högvads BK 1 0
Andreas Berg Vårgårda IK FK 1 0
Andreas Blom Saleby IF 1 0
Andreas Krantz Säven/Hol 1 0
Andreas Larsson Fritsla IF 1 0
Andreas Nyberg Äspereds IF 1 0
Anton Ek Grimsås IF 1 0
Anton Gedell Edets FK U 1 0
Anton Gustavsson Korsberga IF 1 0
Anton Hofling Vara SK 1 0
Anton Kindbom Skultorps IF 1 0
Anton Pettersson Öxabäcks IF 1 0
Anton Tilly FC Skövde 1 0
Anton Wadell Sparsörs AIK 1 1
Anton Van de Velde Mellby IK 1 0
Antonio Pejic Sandared/Sjömarken U 1 0
Arian Domi Borgunda IK 1 0
Armend Halilaj Öxabäcks IF 1 1
Arvid Bergman Råda BK 1 0
Arvid Dahlqvist Gånghesters SK/Målsryds IF B 1 0
Arvid Lidholm Råda BK 1 0
Arvid Nordh Mölltorp-Breviks AIF 1 0
Arvid Pettersson BK Trix 1 0
Ashur Gewargis Skultorps IF 1 0
Asif Husseini Skara FC Junior 1 0
August Kärnsby Edets FK U 1 0
Axel Heljegård Alingsås IF FF 1 0
Behar Muzaqi Borås AIK 1 0
Behzaad Najafi Borås AIK 1 0
Benjamin Larsson Dalstorps IF U 1 0
Benjamin Niklasson Nikadon Fristads GoIF U 1 0
Bennie Maroukel Tibro AIK FK 1 0
Björn Persson Ekedalens SK U 1 0
Carl Bergheden Björsäters IF 1 0
Carl Evans Åsa IF 1 0
Carl Gustavsson IFK Tidaholm 1 0
Carl Hallin Ekedalens SK U 1 0
Carl Mann Källby IF 1 0
Charlie Fagerlund Mariestads BK 1 0
Christian Falk Rackeby IK 1 0
Christian Forsén Sparsörs AIK 1 0
Christian Johansson Vinninga AIF U-herr 1 0
Christian Skytting Rävlanda AIS 1 0
Christian Sundén Niemi Trollhättans BoIS 1 0
Christof Sjöqvist Trollhättans IF 1 0
Christoffer Åkerlund Limmareds IF 1 0
Christoffer Gustafsson Dalsjöfors GoIF 1 0
Christoffer Krabbe Säven/Hol 1 0
Christoffer Lidberg Lidköpings FK U 1 0
Christoffer Söderlund Grebbestads IF A-lag 1 0
Christopher Ternebrandt Rydboholms SK 1 0
Dana Barzengi Vårgårda IK 1 0
Dani Betyo Fagersanna IF 1 0
Daniel Andersson Jula BK 1 0
Daniel Andersson Mariestads BK 1 0
Daniel Blom Högsäters GF 1 0
Daniel Forsbring Gånghesters SK/Målsryds IF B 1 0
Daniel Kristoffersson Norra Härene BK 1 0
Daniel Landahl Rackeby IK 1 1
Daniel Lindh Källby IF 1 0
Daniel Mar Olafsson Vårgårda IK 1 0
Daniel Perian Skene IF 1 0
Daniel Stomberg Skultorps IF 1 0
Daniel Sveningsson Dalstorps IF 1 0
Danielle Alfsson Horreds IF 1 0
David Andersson Södra Härene IF 1 0
David Andersson Kinna IF 1 0
David Edvinsson Hestrafors IF A 1 0
David Karlsson Tidavads IF 1 0
David Larsson Trollhättans IF 1 0
Deniz Aydin Gerdskens BK 1 0
Edin Filipovic Byttorps IF 1 0
Edvin Hofling Tråvad/Larv 1 0
Ehsan Kazemi Töllsjö IF 1 0
Ekrem Ibrasimovic Skara FC 1 0
Elias Andersson Dalstorps IF U 1 0
Emil Gustafsson IFK Värsås 1 0
Emil Hellsén Brämhults IK 1 0
Emil Larsson Levene-Skogslunds IF 1 0
Emil Larsson Sjötofta IF 1 0
Emil Svensson IK Gauthiod 1 0
Eric Carlsson BK Trix 1 0
Eric Folkevall Olsson Tråvad/Larv 1 0
Erik Berg Gånghesters SK/Målsryds IF B 1 0
Erik Bronald Månstads IF 1 0
Erik Hjalmarsson Tvärred-Vegby FC 1 0
Erik Musslinder Falköpings FK 1 0
Erik Winbladh Vedums AIS 1 0
Fabian Falkstrand Ransjö Vänersborgs IF 1 0
Fanus Desalegn Ardala GoIF 1 0
Felix Folkesson Jula BK 1 0
Felix Martinsson Stenkullen GoIK A 1 0
Felix Ryttegård Arentorp/Helås FK 1 0
Felix Stegemann Göta BK 1 0
Felix Wassenius Wargöns IK 1 0
Fidaim Baftiu Skultorps IF 1 0
Filip Eriksson IFK Emtunga 1 0
Filip Grauers Västra Frölunda IF 1 1
Filip Ilic Dalstorps IF 1 0
Filip Isacsson Dalsjöfors GoIF 1 0
Filip Lundin Spasevski Sätila SK 1 0
Filip Vilhelmsson Fredlund Främmestads IK 1 0
Frank Kristoffer Thorén Sjuntorps IF 1 0
Frans Frej Ekedalens SK U 1 0
Fredric Gustafsson Bergdalens IK 1 0
Fredrik Caspersson Vinninga AIF 1 0
Fredrik Larsson Melleruds IF 1 0
Fredrik Nilsson Hovslätts IK 1 0
Fredrik Sandqvist Bollebygd/Olsfors 1 0
Gabriel Mjönes Alingsås IF FF 1 0
Garth Carlton Töllsjö IF 1 0
Glen Brian Andreassen IFK Falköping FF U 1 0
Gustav Andersson Jula BK 1 0
Gustav Blomgren Gerdskens BK 1 0
Gustav Bryngelsson Kinna IF 1 0
Gustav Ekerstad Trollhättans BoIS J 1 0
Gustav Hallstensson Skultorps IF 1 0
Gustav Hellman Lidköpings FK 1 0
Gustav Kjellén Kinnarp-Slutarps IF 1 0
Gustav Lindkvist Korsberga IF 1 0
Gustav Riemer Kinna IF 1 0
Gustav Tedsjö Jula BK 1 0
Gustav Vallgren Ardala GoIF 1 0
Gustav Åstrand Hyssna IF Seniorer 1 0
Hakam Ghazi Awad Axvalls IF 1 0
Hampus Back Edets FK U 1 0
Hampus Gustavsson Kronängs IF 1 0
Hannes Ottosson Tibro AIK FK 1 0
Hannes Viklund Fristads GoIF U 1 0
Hassan Soleymani Limmareds IF 1 0
Henrik Andersson IFK Mariestad 1 0
Henrik Andersson Tvärred-Vegby FC 1 0
Henrik Larsson Jula BK 1 0
Henrik Ljungkvist Jula BK 1 0
Henrik Rönnfalk Dalsjöfors GoIF 1 0
Hoshiyar Solaimani Mariedals IK 1 0
Hossein Hosseini Tidans IF 1 0
Husam Abdulhadi Lidköpings FK 1 0
Igor Ribic Vänersborgs FK 1 0
Ilir Muzaqi Borås AIK 1 0
Imran Khamidov Lerums IS HerrA 1 0
Isac Spanedal Vårgårda IK 1 0
Isak Evaldsson Skultorps IF 1 0
Ismael Zerroug Strömstedt Kållered SK A-lag Herrar 1 0
Jack Cooper Love IF Elfsborg U21 1 0
Jacob Borg Gerdskens BK 1 0
Jacob Lanned Sjötofta IF 1 0
Jakob Gustavsson Moholms SK 1 0
Jakob Günthner Ulvåkers IF 1 0
Jakob Helldén Vänersborgs IF 1 0
Jakob Matanovic FC Corner 1 0
Jasmin Frljevic Hedareds BK 1 0
Jasmin Julardzija Sils IF 1 0
Javad Hosseni Elmer-Fåglum FK 1 0
Jay Patel Valtorps IF 1 0
Jehad Alabed Lödöse Nygård IK 1 0
Jeremias Johansson Ulricehamns IFK U 1 0
Jesper Berens Hestrafors IF A 1 0
Jesper Falk Skara FC 1 0
Jesper Johansson Fristads GoIF U 1 0
Jesper Sandberg Hesselgren IF Elfsborg U21 1 0
Jesper Svensson Saleby IF 1 0
Joacim Lengrot Göta BK 1 0
Joakim Berg Edet FK 1 0
Joakim Hagberg Sandared/Sjömarken 1 0
Joakim Henriksson Sätila SK 1 1
Joakim Hulander Södra Vings IF 1 0
Joakim Malmlöf Fagersanna IF 1 0
Joakim Perman Öxabäcks IF 1 0
Joakim Thornberg Ytterby IS 1 0
Joel Drotz Mariedals IK 1 0
Joel Svantesson Tråvad/Larv 1 0
Johan Eklöf Rydboholms SK 1 0
Johan Andersson Mölltorp-Breviks AIF 1 0
Johan Bernersjö Säven/Hol 1 0
Johan Berntsson Dalstorps IF J 1 0
Johan Danielsson Grolanda IF 1 0
Johan Elfving Skepplanda BTK 1 0
Johan Eriksson Kungsbacka IF 1 1
Johan Fransson Hovslätts IK 1 0
Johan Karlsson Lidköpings FK 1 0
Johan Lövkvist Järpås IS 1 1
Johan Ojanen Moholms SK 1 0
Johan Sääf Folkabo IK 1 1
Johan Theorin Horreds IF 1 0
Johan Wallgren Hörnebo SK 1 0
Johan Åberg Schill Hova/Weimer Lyrestad 1 0
Johannes Albertsson Rackeby IK 1 0
Johannes Andersson Falköpings FK 1 0
Johannes Lundahl Valtorps IF 1 0
Johannes Sunnemar Wargöns IK 1 0
Jonas Müller Sjötofta IF 1 0
Jonas Olsson Åsarp-Trädet FK 1 0
Jonas Strömsten FC Corner 1 0
Jonatan Nilsson IK Gauthiod 1 0
Jonatan Ugrell Åsebro IF 1 0
Jonathan Eckerström Tedeborg Holmalunds IF 1 0
Jonathan Harrysson Fagersanna IF 1 0
Jonathan Korander Brämhults IK U 1 0
Jonathan Malmgren IFK Värsås 1 0
Jonathan Vestlund Skepplanda BTK 1 0
Josef Daoud IFK Trollhättan 1 0
Julien Spielau Annelunds IF U 1 0
Julius Hallén Lockryd/Sexdrega 1 0
Karl Brydewall Sandared/Sjömarken U 1 1
Kelly Blomgren Vårgårda IK FK 1 1
Kenneth Gustavsson Säven/Hol 1 0
Kifarkis Kafo Tibro AIK FK 1 0
Kristof Henningsson Reyes Mariestads BK 1 0
Kristoffer Johansson Edet FK 1 0
Lasse Frisén Råda BK 1 0
Leiaqat Amiri Mellby IK 1 0
Leutrim Jahaj Öxabäcks IF 1 0
Liam Nilsson Fristads GoIF U 1 0
Liaqat Samadi Sollebrunns AIK 1 0
Linus Aspgren Rävlanda AIS 1 0
Linus Dahlqvist Korsberga IF 1 0
Linus Frode Hovslätts IK 1 0
Linus Hötomt Arentorp/Helås FK 1 0
Linus Lyck Hovslätts IK 1 0
Linus Sandin Ekedalens SK U 1 0
Linus Tuved Halvorstorps IS 1 0
Lucas Frölin Vårgårda IK 1 0
Lucas Olausson Tvärred-Vegby FC 1 1
Ludvig Arvidsson Edets FK U 1 0
Magnus Eriksson Stenstorps IF 1 0
Magnus Lagerin Tibro AIK FK 1 0
Mahdi Barbari Gullspångs IF 1 0
Mahdi Khavari Fritsla IF 1 0
Mak Lind Byttorps IF 1 0
Marcus Andersson Igelstorps IK 1 0
Marcus Eriksson Töreboda IK 1 0
Marcus Haraldsson Levene-Skogslunds IF 1 0
Marcus Johansson Månstads IF 1 0
Marcus Johnsson Hjort Ulvåkers IF 1 0
Marko Nikic Göta BK 1 0
Markus Gibson Hova/Weimer Lyrestad 1 0
Markus Longnell Nossebro IF 1 0
Markus Palm Mölltorp-Breviks AIF 1 0
Martin Eliasson Stenstorps IF 1 0
Martin Karlsson Tidaholms GoIF U 1 0
Matteus Shamoun Fröjereds IF 1 0
Mattias Damm Våmbs IF 1 0
Mattias Hedberg Valtorps IF U 1 0
Mattias Martinsson Vårgårda IK 1 0
Max Häljebo Källby IF 1 0
Melvin Andersen Mariestads BK 1 0
Mikael Axelsson Tidaholms GoIF 1 0
Mikael Holmqvist Torestorp/Älekulla FF 1 0
Mikael Törn Trässbergs BK 1 0
Milad Tahiri Vara SK 1 0
Mohamed Abdi Osman Trollhättans FF 1 0
Mohamed Ridha Hussein Ulvåkers IF 1 1
Mohammad Haidari Elmer-Fåglum FK 1 0
Mohammad Soltani Trollhättans FF 1 0
Monawarsha Nasari Åsaka SK A 1 0
Morteza Heidari Fröjereds IF 1 0
Moussa Taher Vänersborgs IF 1 0
Navid Ahmadi Vårgårda IK FK 1 0
Nichlas Ekelund Trollhättans IF 1 0
Niklas Andersson Hajoms IF 1 0
Niklas de Broen Kållered SK A-lag Herrar 1 0
Niklas Eklund Skara FC 1 0
Niklas Hedström Råda BK 1 0
Niklas Ragnarsson Kinna IF 1 0
Noah Söderberg IF Elfsborg U21 1 0
Okänd spelare Töreboda IK 1 0
Oliver Almén Frändefors IF 1 0
Oliver Bergqvist Sandared/Sjömarken U 1 0
Oliver Edholm Hajoms IF 1 0
Oliver Funk Råda BK 1 0
Oliver Kronander Tranemo IF 1 0
Oliver Lindqvist Högvads BK 1 0
Oliver Pettersson Tidaholms GoIF U 1 0
Oliver Strömfeldt Vara SK 1 0
Olle Zettergren Fristads GoIF U 1 0
Omar Abdirahman Nagaash FC Skövde 1 0
Oscar Andrén Svenljunga IK 1 0
Oscar Engelmark IFK Falköping FF 1 0
Oscar Hurtig Alingsås IF FF U 1 0
Oscar Karlsson Widén Holmalunds IF 1 0
Oscar Norlin Lidköpings FK 1 1
Oscar Otter Skepplanda BTK 1 1
Oscar Ryberg Skene IF 1 0
Oskar Andersson Säven/Hol 1 0
Oskar Börjesson Ekedalens SK U 1 0
Oskar Stenberg Mariestads BK 1 0
Oskar Wallgren IF Tymer 1 0
Ossian Danielson Kållandsö GoIF 1 0
Otto Elofsson Vårgårda IK 1 0
Patrik Andersson Gullspångs IF 1 0
Patrik Fogelqvist Trässbergs BK 1 0
Per Westerberg Åsarp-Trädet FK 1 0
Philip Bergvall Skeppshults BK 1 0
Philip Dönnes Tidaholms GoIF U 1 0
Philip Enström Främmestads IK 1 0
Philip Gerhard Rävlanda AIS 1 0
Philip Rosberg Apelkvist Rydboholms SK 1 0
Pierre Karlsson Vedums AIS 1 0
Pierre Olausson Kinnarp-Slutarps IF 1 0
Pontus Bichis Jula BK 1 0
Pontus Kjellander Grolanda IF 1 0
Pontus Lopez Brolin Elmer-Fåglum FK 1 0
Powell Vallared Norrmalms IK 1 0
Qendrim Pllana Vårgårda IK FK 1 0
Rasmus Fogelström Fagersanna IF 1 0
Rasmus Gerhardsson Arvidsson Lidköpings FK 1 0
Rasmus Grönkvist Dalstorps IF U 1 0
Rasmus Johansson Grolanda IF 1 0
Rasmus Larsson Levene-Skogslunds IF 1 0
Rasmus Wangfelt Johansson Rydboholms SK 1 0
René Schmidt Björsäters IF 1 0
Rexhep Mustafa Tidavads IF 1 0
Reza Riyahi IFK Mariestad 1 0
Richard Wartmark Vårgårda IK 1 0
Rickard Edman Trässbergs BK 1 0
Rickard Eriksson Jula BK 1 0
Rickard Helgegren Rävlanda AIS 1 0
Rickard Nylander Källby IF 1 0
Robert Fahlqvist Grolanda IF 1 0
Robin Fröjd Trässbergs BK 1 0
Robin Hultén Tvärred-Vegby FC 1 0
Robin Johansson Vinninga AIF 1 0
Said Mhommed Idris Korsberga IF 1 0
Sajad Abbasi Vara SK 1 0
Sajad Mohammadi Hestrafors IF A 1 0
Sean Conaboy FC Trollhättan 1 0
Sebastian Svensson Limmareds IF 1 0
Shabi Madja Tibro AIK FK 1 0
Simon Broman Dalstorps IF U 1 0
Simon Carlén Björsäters IF 1 0
Simon Gustafsson Skene IF 1 0
Simon Jonsson Ulvåkers IF 1 0
Simon Klingerberg Fritsla IF 1 0
Simon Quick Valtorps IF U 1 0
Simon Samano Tibro AIK FK 1 0
Stanislav Khan Marbäcks IF 1 0
Stefan Bongrand Trollhättans IF 1 0
Theodor Lidén Tidaholms GoIF 1 0
Tobias Andersson Högsäters GF 1 0
Tobias Benjaminsson Säven/Hol 1 0
Tobias Börjesson Groheds IF 1 0
Tobias Eklund Mariestads BK 1 1
Tobias Engström Kronängs IF 1 0
Tobias Johansson Sandared/Sjömarken U 1 0
Tobias Karlsson Mellby IK 1 0
Tobias Lindblom Dimovski Rävlanda AIS 1 0
Tobias Nordgren Holmalunds IF 1 0
Tobias Ottosson Skepplanda BTK 1 0
Tobias Sanne Ytterby IS 1 0
Tobias Tobrant Äspereds IF 1 0
Totte Josefsson Vinninga AIF 1 0
Uros Ilic Dalstorps IF U 1 0
Valentino Trumstedt Alingsås IF FF U 1 1
Vaskeen Matiros Tibro AIK FK 1 0
Wictor Karlsson Byttorps IF 1 0
Viggo Edevång Värings GoIF 1 0
Viktor Forsberg Ardala GoIF 1 0
Viktor Forsblad Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF 1 0
Viktor Johnsson Limmareds IF 1 0
Viktor Josefsson Sjuntorps IF 1 0
Viktor Martinsson Henåns IF 1 0
Viktor Segerqvist Ljungsarps IF 1 0
William Granath Skövde AIK 1 0
William Johansson Åsaka SK A 1 0
William Åkerstedt Mölltorp-Breviks AIF 1 0
Williams Ifeanyi Odili Kungsbacka IF 1 0
Vlasios Deliu Mariedals IK 1 0
Zacharias Orschel Jula BK 1 0
Zerdesht Saleh Östadkulle SK 1 0
860 36