Skytteliga - Toyota Cup herr Cupspelet

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Simon Sandholm Vimmerby IF 8 2
Ivan Lacusta Anderstorps IF 7 1
Sonny Karlsson Oskarshamns AIK 7 1
Adem Krasniqi Anderstorps IF 4 0
Carl Åberg IF Haga 4 1
Ellis Culum Gnosjö IF 4 0
Filip Jägerbrink Oskarshamns AIK 4 0
Andreas Birgersson Räppe GOIF 3 0
Darlin Musa Räppe GOIF 3 0
Erik Testino Markaryds IF 3 1
Gani Mehmedi Husqvarna FF 3 1
Johan Gunnarsson Anderstorps IF 3 0
Juan-Pablo Carrasco Husqvarna FF 3 0
Mohammed Shafa Ibrahim Vimmerby IF 3 0
Mustafa Khoder Slätthögs BoIF 3 0
Oliver Park Hillerstorps GoIF 3 0
Oliver Stojanovic Fredin Oskarshamns AIK 3 0
Oscar Andersson Åryds IK 3 0
Robert Cruciat Slätthögs BoIF 3 0
Shkelqim Krasniqi Husqvarna FF 3 0
Viktor Torstensson IK Tord 3 0
Abdikader Hassan Mohamed Moheda IF 2 0
Abdul Mojeb Abdul Majed Räppe GOIF 2 0
Abdulahi Hussein Råslätts SK 2 1
Adam Rubin Tenhults IF 2 0
Adam Öksüz Tenhults IF 2 0
Alexander Rydh Gnosjö IF 2 0
Alexander Sjöström Markaryds IF 2 0
Ali Mohammed Mustafa Vimmerby IF 2 0
Armin Turcinovic IFK Grimslöv/V. Torsås 2 1
August Gunnarsson Nissafors IS /Hestra SSK 2 0
Ayman Hadrous IFK Västervik 2 0
Christofer Frisenette-Fich IF Hallby FK 2 0
Christopher Christensson Oskarshamns AIK 2 1
Emilio Ixcot Nilsson Pukebergs BK 2 1
Erik Olsson Räppe GOIF 2 0
Fabian Kryeziu Tenhults IF 2 0
Gustav Sahlin IK Tord 2 0
Habibulla Askar IFK Oskarshamn 2 0
Ibrahim Kalilu Fofanah Högsby IK 2 0
Julius Bakkabulindi Räppe GOIF 2 0
Kalle Furuskog IFK Oskarshamn 2 0
Linus Lyck Hovslätts IK 2 0
Ludvig Ingelsson Pukebergs BK 2 0
Marcus Kling Tabergs SK 2 1
Martin Brtan Stensjöns IF 2 0
Mitchell Moncada Räppe GOIF 2 0
Nicklas Henningsson Anderstorps IF 2 0
Oliver Nedanovski Åryds IK 2 0
Petrus Kocadag Husqvarna FF 2 1
Ray DeLeon Gnosjö IF 2 0
Thom Emilsson IFK Påryd 2 0
Victor Nilsson IFK Påryd 2 1
Ylli Podrimcaku Oskarshamns AIK 2 0
Zoran Sredojevic Anderstorps IF 2 0
Adam Grönqvist IFK Västervik 1 0
Adam Hallberg IFK Västervik 1 0
Alan Muratovic Slätthögs BoIF 1 0
Albert Axelsson Wiesel Agunnaryds IF 1 0
Albin Carl Bromander Stensjöns IF 1 0
Amir Omerovic Åryds IK 1 0
André Nader Oskarshamns AIK 1 0
Andre Williams Åryds IK 1 0
Andréas Lundqvist Lindsdals IF 1 0
Andreas Olsson IFK Västervik 1 1
Anmar Kiwarkis Råslätts SK 1 0
Anton Andersson Räppe GOIF 1 0
Anton Grännö Hovslätts IK 1 0
Anton Olsson Högsby IK 1 0
Anton Thoresson Tenhults IF 1 0
Anton Wennberg Skede IF 1 0
Anton Vesterberg IFK Västervik 1 0
Asib Walizai Strömsnäsbruks IF 1 1
August Sander Nässjö FF 1 0
Benjamin Ackfjäll Bankeryds SK 1 0
Bilal Mukhtar Sheik Råslätts SK 1 0
Charlie Truong Hillerstorps GoIF 1 0
Christoffer Wilhelmsson IFK Grimslöv/V. Torsås 1 0
Christopher Sjöblad IFK Västervik 1 0
Daniel Hyltse Visingsö AIS 1 0
Daniel Ljung Assyriska IK JKPG 1 0
Daniel Thyselius IK Tord 1 0
David Mellberg IFK Västervik 1 0
Diyar Tasin Kalmar AIK FK 1 0
Drin Shasivari Åryds IK 1 0
Elie Kouakou IFK Oskarshamn 1 0
Emil Holmgren Hovslätts IK 1 0
Endi Dedic Åryds IK 1 0
Eric Persson Oskarshamns AIK 1 0
Erik Persson Moheda IF 1 0
Feysal Bashir Issa Slätthögs BoIF 1 0
Fredrik Nilsson Hovslätts IK 1 0
Friedrich Schauz Bankeryds SK 1 1
Gabriel Andrén Tenhults IF 1 0
Gustaf Kangeryd IF Haga 1 0
Hannes Johansson Oskarshamns AIK 1 0
Hénoc Kouakou IFK Oskarshamn 1 0
Henrik Karlsson Tabergs SK 1 0
Hugo Lönn Råslätts SK 1 0
Idris Abdi Mohamed IF Haga 1 0
Isac Persson Stensjöns IF 1 0
Isak Emanuelsson Bäckseda IF 1 0
Isak Nilsson Tenhults IF 1 0
Isak Olsson Glömminge-Algutsrums IF 1 0
Jacob Blomgren Tabergs SK 1 0
Jacob Pettersson Hovmantorp/Ormeshaga BK 1 0
Jens Josefsson IF Hallby FK 1 0
Jens Karlsson IFK Västervik 1 0
Jesper Claesson Gnosjö IF 1 0
Jesper Mellberg Karlsson Hovshaga AIF 1 0
Joakim Lago Tabergs SK 1 0
Joakim Strand Annebergs GIF 1 0
Joel Björck Moheda IF 1 0
Johan Ibrahim Husqvarna FF 1 0
Johan Sträng Moheda IF 1 0
Jonatan Tekle IF Hallby FK 1 0
Juan Ignacio Carabajal Mamani Husqvarna FF 1 0
Karl Bertil Jonathan Fält Öhr Vimmerby IF 1 0
Karl Josefsson Anderstorps IF 1 0
Kevin Andersson Holsby SK 1 0
Kevin Kristensen Kalmar AIK FK 1 0
Kristian Kurtovic Slätthögs BoIF 1 0
Linus Hag Holsby SK 1 1
Linus Nilsson Räppe GOIF 1 0
Linus Petersson IFK Oskarshamn 1 0
Luan Rizani Anderstorps IF 1 0
Lucas Marcelic IK Tord 1 0
Mahmoud Yahya Moein Mohammed Sheikh Gnosjö IF 1 0
Mark Larsson IF Haga 1 0
Markus Ahl Vimmerby IF 1 0
Markus Bromander Stensjöns IF 1 0
Martin Källberg Ölmstads IS 1 1
Matej Dujmovic Gnosjö IF 1 0
Matej Jazvic Räppe GOIF 1 1
Mathias Knutsson Bäckebo GOIF 1 0
Mattias Bellenby IFK Grimslöv/V. Torsås 1 0
Micael Henningsson Holsby SK 1 0
Michael Andres Silva Gomez Husqvarna FF 1 0
Michael Walsh Junior Tenhults IF 1 0
Milos Mladenovic Nässjö FF 1 0
Moses Kayima Åryds IK 1 0
Måns Carlsson Bäckseda IF 1 0
Omar Ahmed Slätthögs BoIF 1 0
Omar Mosleh Slätthögs BoIF 1 0
Onail Hanna IK Tord 1 0
Oscar Ring IFK Västervik 1 1
Oskar Johansson Kulltorps GoIF 1 0
Osman Karimi IF Haga 1 1
Peiman Eliassi Oskarshamns AIK 1 0
Petter Ernberg Glömminge-Algutsrums IF 1 0
Rasmus Johnsson Pukebergs BK 1 0
Rickard Thuresson Vimmerby IF 1 0
Robert Ek Bäckseda IF 1 0
Robin Frank IFK Grimslöv/V. Torsås 1 0
Robin Hedström Hvetlanda GIF 1 0
Saman Eliassi Kalmar AIK FK 1 0
Sebastian Sagemar Tabergs SK 1 0
Senad Zulovic Anderstorps IF 1 0
Shikar Said Sulaiman IFK Västervik 1 0
Simon Augustsson Timmernabbens IF 1 0
Simon Johnsson Pukebergs BK 1 0
Stephen Tchouate IFK Oskarshamn 1 0
Theo Jonsson Hovslätts IK 1 0
Tim Håvestam IFK Västervik 1 0
Tobias Magnusson Timmernabbens IF 1 0
Tomislav Jakesevic Stensjöns IF 1 0
Umar Bashir Åryds IK 1 0
Viktor Olsson IFK Oskarshamn 1 0
William Lindbom IF Hallby FK 1 0
Wilmer Samuelsson Kalmar AIK FK 1 0
Vincent Åhman Kalmar AIK FK 1 0
Yasin Abdullahi Abdulkadir Tenhults IF 1 0
Ümer Nuri Ibo Pukebergs BK 1 0
Yonathan Calvo Bring Visingsö AIS 1 0
Yusuf Abdulrahim Rajab Slätthögs BoIF 1 0
Zeqir Sali Stensjöns IF 1 0
269 22