Matchändringar - Upplands Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
Herr Div 4
2020-05-30 00:00 Rasbo IK - Tärnsjö IF 2020-01-13 09:36
2020-06-05 19:00 Månkarbo IF - Tärnsjö IF 2020-01-13 12:55
2020-08-22 13:30 Månkarbo IF - Vaksala SK 2020-01-13 12:50
2020-09-20 00:00 Tärnsjö IF - Rasbo IK 2020-01-13 09:35
Herr Div 5 Norra
2020-04-17 19:00 Storvreta IK - Upsala IF 2020-01-15 15:23
2020-04-18 14:00 Palestinska FF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2020-01-13 14:17
2020-05-02 15:30 Storvreta IK - IK Hinden 2020-01-15 15:25
2020-05-08 19:00 Storvreta IK - Bälinge IF 2020-01-15 15:34
2020-05-16 14:00 Palestinska FF - IK Hinden 2020-01-13 14:17
2020-05-27 19:00 Skuttunge SK - Vattholma IF 2020-01-12 07:39
Herr Div 5 Södra
2020-04-13 10:00 Riala GoIF - GoIF Kåre 2020-01-17 15:51
2020-04-19 11:00 GoIF Kåre - Syrianska FF 2020-01-15 15:18
2020-05-03 12:45 GoIF Kåre - Rosersbergs IK 2020-01-15 15:37
2020-05-17 14:00 GoIF Kåre - Enköpings IS 2020-01-15 14:55
2020-05-28 19:00 GoIF Kåre - Södra Trögds IK 2020-01-15 15:02
2020-06-07 14:00 GoIF Kåre - BKV Norrtälje 2 2020-01-15 14:56
2020-06-21 14:00 GoIF Kåre - Riala GoIF 2020-01-15 14:56
2020-06-27 13:00 Riala GoIF - IK Apollon 2020-01-17 15:52
2020-08-08 14:00 GoIF Kåre - IK Apollon 2020-01-15 14:56
2020-08-15 14:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Sunnersta AIF 2020-01-13 15:20
2020-08-22 14:00 GoIF Kåre - SK Elvan 2020-01-15 14:56
2020-08-29 14:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Syrianska FF 2020-01-13 15:21
2020-09-05 14:00 GoIF Kåre - IFK Uppsala 2 2020-01-15 14:57
2020-09-12 14:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Enköpings IS 2020-01-13 15:21
2020-09-19 14:00 GoIF Kåre - Sunnersta AIF 2020-01-15 15:41
2020-09-26 14:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - GoIF Kåre 2020-01-13 15:22
Herr Div 6 Norra
2020-05-17 00:00 Harbo IF - Månkarbo IF 2 2020-01-13 06:42
2020-08-22 15:30 Månkarbo IF 2 - Harbo IF 2020-01-13 12:51
Herr Div 7 Norra
2020-05-03 16:00 Storvreta IK 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK 2020-01-15 15:29
2020-06-17 19:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Storvreta IK 2 2020-01-12 07:37
Herr Div 7 Södra
2020-05-03 10:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Rosersbergs IK 2 2020-01-15 15:17
2020-05-24 11:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Rådmansö SK 2 2020-01-15 15:19
2020-06-07 17:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Danmarks IF 2 2020-01-15 15:38
2020-06-21 17:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - SK Wigör 2020-01-15 15:39
2020-08-01 14:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Rånäs IF 2020-01-15 15:39
2020-08-15 14:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Märsta Syrianska FC 2020-01-15 15:40
2020-08-22 11:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Brottby SK 2 2020-01-15 15:40
2020-09-05 11:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Procyon BK 2 2020-01-15 15:41
2020-09-19 11:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Riala GoIF 2 2020-01-15 15:41
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 1
2020-03-01 18:00 Enköping United FK - Syrianska FF 2020-01-13 23:58
2020-03-08 14:00 Enköping United FK - Enköpings IS 2020-01-13 23:57
2020-03-22 16:00 Enköping United FK - Fanna BK 2020-01-13 23:57
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 3
2020-03-01 12:15 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF 2020-01-13 10:32
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 4
2020-03-08 12:00 Rö IK - Riala GoIF 2020-01-18 08:31
2020-03-21 13:00 Brottby SK - Rimbo IF 2020-01-16 14:32
2020-04-05 10:00 Rö IK - Brottby SK 2020-01-18 08:34
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 7
2020-02-29 13:15 Harbo IF - Morgongåva SK 2020-01-16 14:46
2020-03-21 11:45 Harbo IF - Heby AIF 2020-01-16 14:47
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 10
2020-03-08 14:00 Unik FK - IK Apollon 2020-01-15 14:53
2020-04-05 14:00 Unik FK - Danmarks IF 2020-01-15 14:54
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 11
2020-03-15 14:00 Procyon BK - Sunnersta AIF 2020-01-16 11:04
2020-04-05 14:00 Procyon BK - Funbo IF 2020-01-16 11:04
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 12
2020-03-14 12:15 Roslagsbro IF - Söderbykarls IF 2020-01-17 09:57
2020-04-04 13:15 Roslagsbro IF - Lohärads IF 2020-01-13 14:15
Division 2 Damer M Svealand
2020-05-02 14:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Romfartuna GIF 2020-01-16 12:57
2020-05-02 15:00 Forsby FF - Västanfors IF FK 2020-01-13 14:24
2020-05-16 14:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Östervåla IF 2020-01-16 12:58
2020-05-16 15:00 Enköpings SK UK - Romfartuna GIF 2020-01-17 13:48
2020-05-16 15:00 Forsby FF - Vaksala SK 2020-01-13 14:24
2020-05-28 19:00 Forsby FF - IK Viljan Strängnäs 2020-01-15 08:38
2020-05-30 15:00 Enköpings SK UK - Östervåla IF 2020-01-17 13:49
2020-06-06 14:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Forsby FF 2020-01-16 12:59
2020-06-11 19:00 Enköpings SK UK - Gideonsbergs IF 2020-01-17 13:49
2020-06-16 19:00 Forsby FF - Enköpings SK UK 2020-01-14 10:43
2020-06-18 19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Hällbybrunns IF 2020-01-16 13:02
2020-06-28 14:00 Östervåla IF - Vaksala SK 2020-01-15 14:36
2020-08-01 14:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Västanfors IF FK 2020-01-16 13:02
2020-08-01 15:00 Forsby FF - Hällbybrunns IF 2020-01-13 14:40
2020-08-08 11:30 Östervåla IF - Upsala IF 2020-01-15 19:19
2020-08-15 12:30 Enköpings SK UK - Västanfors IF FK 2020-01-17 13:52
2020-08-15 14:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Vaksala SK 2020-01-16 13:03
2020-08-15 15:00 Forsby FF - Romfartuna GIF 2020-01-13 14:41
2020-08-22 13:00 Östervåla IF - Gideonsbergs IF 2020-01-15 19:14
2020-08-29 14:00 Gideonsbergs IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs 2020-01-16 13:03
2020-08-29 15:00 Forsby FF - Östervåla IF 2020-01-13 14:41
2020-08-31 19:00 Enköpings SK UK - Vaksala SK 2020-01-17 13:52
2020-09-05 14:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Upsala IF 2020-01-16 13:04
2020-09-12 15:00 Forsby FF - Gideonsbergs IF 2020-01-13 14:42
2020-09-12 15:00 Enköpings SK UK - IK Viljan Strängnäs 2020-01-17 13:51
2020-09-19 14:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Enköpings SK UK 2020-01-16 13:04
2020-09-19 15:00 Forsby FF - Upsala IF 2020-01-13 14:42
2020-09-26 14:00 Enköpings SK UK - Forsby FF 2020-01-17 13:52
Dam Div 3
2020-04-25 11:00 Fanna BK - Månkarbo IF 2020-01-16 13:14
2020-05-09 12:00 Fanna BK - Gimo IF FK 2020-01-16 13:14
2020-05-23 12:00 Fanna BK - Bälinge IF 2020-01-16 13:14
2020-06-06 12:00 Fanna BK - Films SK 2020-01-16 13:15
2020-06-17 19:00 Fanna BK - Östhammars SK 2020-01-16 13:16
2020-08-08 11:00 Fanna BK - Knivsta IK 2020-01-16 13:16
2020-08-22 11:00 Månkarbo IF - Gimo IF FK 2020-01-13 12:52
2020-09-05 12:00 Fanna BK - Tierps IF 2020-01-16 13:16
2020-09-19 11:00 Fanna BK - Danmarks IF 2020-01-16 13:17
Dam Div 4
2020-04-26 12:00 Häverödals SK - Upplands-Ekeby/Olands FF 2020-01-15 11:26
2020-06-28 12:00 Frösunda SK - Skuttunge SK 2020-01-18 13:37
Upplandscupen Dam Grupp 1
2020-03-08 13:00 Häverödals SK - Gimo IF FK 2020-01-15 11:25
2020-03-15 14:00 Häverödals SK - Films SK 2020-01-15 11:25
Upplandscupen Dam Grupp 2
2020-03-08 18:00 Brottby SK - BKV Norrtälje 2020-01-17 13:10
2020-03-15 18:00 Brottby SK - Rosersbergs IK 2020-01-17 13:11
2020-04-04 14:00 BKV Norrtälje - Rosersbergs IK 2020-01-15 08:28
Upplandscupen Dam Grupp 3
2020-03-07 14:00 Håbo FF - Fanna BK 2020-01-13 08:07
2020-03-21 14:00 Håbo FF - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-13 08:08
DM P14 (06)
2020-04-18 12:00 BKV Norrtälje - Vinnare i match 170364012 2020-01-15 20:37
DM F15 (05)
2020-03-28 12:20 Gimo IF FK - BKV Norrtälje 2020-01-14 06:26
Futsal F14-13 (06-07)
2020-02-15 10:30 Rimbo IF F06 - Alsike IF F06 2020-01-15 11:42