Matchändringar - Upplands Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
Herr Div 7 Södra
2019-08-27 20:00 Danmarks IF 2 - Sigtuna IF FK 2019-08-19 07:22
2019-08-29 21:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Märsta Syrianska FC 2019-08-22 16:51
2019-09-04 20:00 FC Kraftleden - Danmarks IF 2 2019-08-21 06:52
Herr Div 8 Norra
2019-08-26 18:15 IK Rex 2 - IK Hinden 2 2019-08-19 11:17
Dam Div 5 Västra
2019-09-15 16:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Örsundsbro IF 2019-08-22 16:49
P17 Regional
2019-08-31 14:00 BKV Norrtälje - Norrstrands IF 2019-08-21 07:16
2019-09-12 19:30 Västerås SK FK - Avesta AIK 2019-08-20 06:46
P16-17 A
2019-09-04 18:30 Danmarks IF U17 Röd - IK Sirius FK U15 2019-08-21 08:24
P16-17 G1
2019-09-15 10:00 Knivsta IK Svart - Sigtuna IF FK U17 2019-08-16 14:27
P16-17 G2
2019-09-07 10:30 Upsala IF U16 - Danmarks IF U17 Vit 2019-08-20 15:40
P15 A1
2019-09-01 15:00 Upsala IF U15 - IFK Mariehamn 2019-08-22 10:28
2019-09-03 IK Sirius FK P04B - IK Sirius FK U14 2019-08-21 08:12
2019-09-05 19:00 Enköpings SK FK P05 - Unik FK 2019-08-22 15:50
P15 G2
2019-09-01 17:00 Tierps IF P15 - Söderfors GoIF P15 2019-08-19 08:49
P15 G3
2019-09-01 11:00 Örsundsbro/IK Nordia - Heby/Morgongåva SK 2019-08-16 13:06
P14 A1
2019-09-14 14:00 IK Sirius FK U13 - Håbo FF P05 2019-08-16 11:59
P14 G1
2019-09-03 18:15 Film/IFK D-Ö - IF VP Uppsala blå 2019-08-19 20:44
P14 G3
2019-09-07 13:00 Sigtuna IF FK U14 - Almunge IK Röd 2019-08-19 08:25
2019-09-21 11:00 Håbo FF P05 - Jomala IK 2019-08-19 18:04
2019-09-29 11:30 Knivsta IK Svart - Jomala IK 2019-08-19 22:20
P13 G1
2019-09-01 10:00 Unik FK P06 - Heby/Morgongåva SK 2019-08-18 20:44
P13 G3
2019-08-24 09:45 Knivsta IK Vit - Rosersbergs IK Röd 2019-08-19 09:56
2019-08-24 14:00 Sigtuna IF FK U13 - IK Sirius FK P06 2019-08-19 08:56
2019-09-07 13:00 Sigtuna IF FK U13 - Vaksala SK Gul 3 2019-08-19 08:03
2019-09-22 16:00 Sigtuna IF FK U13 - SK Wigör P06 Blå 2019-08-19 08:09
P13 G4
2019-08-25 Enköpings SK FK P06 Grön - Vaksala SK Svart 2019-08-21 18:01
F16-17 G1
2019-08-25 18:00 Vaksala SK - SK Iron 2019-08-20 15:09
F15 G2
2019-08-24 10:00 BKV Norrtälje F04 Blå - Ullfors/Månkarbo IF 2019-08-19 08:38
2019-09-01 19:00 Storvreta IK - Film/IFK D-Ö 2019-08-21 14:38
F14 A
2019-09-11 19:00 Alsike IF F05 - Gamla Upsala SK F15 2019-08-18 19:01
F13 G3
2019-09-11 18:00 Rasbo IK - Almunge/Funbo IF F06 2019-08-19 20:27
P12 Röd:3
2019-09-04 19:15 Gamla Upsala SK P07 - Storvreta IK P07:röd 2019-08-22 09:21
2019-09-07 11:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Storvreta IK P07:röd 2019-08-22 12:02
P12 Röd:4
2019-08-24 16:00 Enköpings SK UK P07 Vit - SK Wigör P07 2019-08-20 16:57
P12 Röd:6
2019-08-23 19:15 Storvreta IK P07:vit - Riala GoIF P07 2019-08-21 11:28
P12 Röd:7
2019-08-29 18:00 Hagby IK P07 - IK Sirius FK P07S:2 2019-08-21 07:15
P12 Gul:1
2019-08-25 11:00 Väddö IF P/F 12 - Märsta IK P07 2019-08-20 18:47
2019-09-01 11:00 Väddö IF P/F 12 - Börje SK Orange 2019-08-22 23:09
2019-09-08 11:00 Väddö IF P/F 12 - FC Arlanda Grön 2019-08-20 18:48
2019-09-22 11:00 Väddö IF P/F 12 - Knutby/Edsbro IF 2019-08-20 18:48
P12 Gul:2
2019-08-28 18:30 Upsala IF 07FB - IF VP Uppsala 2019-08-20 09:41
2019-08-29 18:00 SK Iron - Vaksala SK Gul 3 2019-08-20 14:46
P11 Röd:8
2019-08-22 17:45 Rasbo IK - Almunge IK P08/09 2019-08-19 19:34
2019-08-25 11:00 Upsala IF Vit - Gamla Upsala SK P08 Svart 2019-08-18 20:37
2019-09-08 11:00 Upsala IF Vit - Olands FF P08 svart 2019-08-18 20:37
2019-09-22 11:00 Upsala IF Vit - Danmarks IF P08 Vit 2019-08-18 20:36
P10 Röd:6
2019-09-21 09:30 IF VP Uppsala blå - Almunge IK P09 2019-08-22 22:33
P10 Röd:9
2019-08-28 18:30 Danmarks IF P09 Svart - Gamla Upsala SK Gul 2019-08-19 13:38
P10 Röd:11
2019-08-25 15:00 Danmarks IF P09 Vit - IFK Uppsala Vit 2019-08-20 09:35
F12 Röd:2
2019-08-24 14:30 Enköpings SK UK F07 röd - Sunnersta AIF F07 2019-08-19 14:45
2019-09-24 19:00 Bälinge IF F07 Svart - Heby AIF F07 2019-08-22 09:52
F11 Röd:5
2019-09-04 18:00 IF VP Uppsala Orange - Unik FK F0708-röd 2019-08-21 18:13
2019-09-10 18:00 Danmarks IF F08 - Vaksala SK Vit 2019-08-20 10:12