Matchändringar - Upplands Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
U19 Div.1 Svealand
2018-06-06 13:00 Värmdö IF - IFK Stocksund 2018-05-22 10:05
2018-06-13 19:30 IFK Stocksund - IFK Tumba FK 2018-05-19 10:24
2018-06-13 20:15 Värmdö IF - Tyresö FF 2018-05-22 15:45
DM P17 (01)
2018-08-18 16:00 Vinnare i match 170245014 - Vinnare i match 170245013 2018-05-24 06:55
DM P16 (02)
2018-06-06 19:00 Roslagsbro IF - IF VP Uppsala 2018-05-18 16:28
2018-08-18 12:30 Vinnare i match 170246014 - Vinnare i match 170246013 2018-05-24 06:51
DM P15 (03)
2018-05-25 19:00 Enköpings SK FK - Upsala IF 2018-05-18 14:05
2018-06-12 20:00 BKV Norrtälje - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2018-05-24 09:01
2018-08-18 09:00 Vinnare i match 170247030 - Vinnare i match 170247029 2018-05-23 16:10
DM P14 (04)
2018-06-13 Upsala IF - Märsta IK 2018-05-23 13:04
2018-06-13 19:15 IK Sirius FK - Enköpings SK FK 2018-05-21 11:01
2018-08-18 14:15 Vinnare i match 170248030 - Vinnare i match 170248029 2018-05-24 06:52
DM P13 (05)
2018-06-01 18:30 Enköpings SK FK - Håbo FF 2018-05-23 21:30
2018-08-18 10:40 Vinnare i match 170249030 - Vinnare i match 170249029 2018-05-24 06:48
DM F17 (01)
2018-08-18 16:00 Upsala IF - Danmarks IF 2018-05-24 06:54
DM F16 (02) SM kval
2018-08-18 14:15 Danmarks IF - Knivsta IK 2018-05-24 06:53
DM F15 (03)
2018-08-18 10:40 Vinnare i match 170253014 - Vinnare i match 170253013 2018-05-24 06:49
DM F14 (04)
2018-06-10 19:30 Sunnersta AIF - Vaksala SK 2018-05-23 23:48
2018-08-18 12:30 Vinnare i match 170254030 - Vinnare i match 170254029 2018-05-24 06:50
DM F13 (05)
2018-08-18 09:00 Vaksala SK - Films SK 2018-05-23 16:07
SkojBoll P13-17 år
2018-05-29 17:00 Uppsala-Unga FK 2 - Uppsala-Unga FK 3 2018-05-23 23:11
2018-05-30 18:00 Uppsala-Unga FK 3 - Uppsala-Unga FK 1 2018-05-23 23:38
P16-17 A1
2018-05-31 Uppsala-Kurd FK P01 - Håbo FF U16/17 2018-05-20 21:58
P16-17 G2
2018-06-04 20:45 Alsike IF U17 - Funbo IF P02 2018-05-21 20:19
P15 A
2018-05-25 19:30 Vaksala SK - Märsta IK U14 2018-05-23 15:44
P15 G2
2018-05-25 18:30 Östhammar/HÖFF - Rasbo IK P03 2018-05-21 06:31
2018-06-02 11:15 Storvreta IK P03 - IFK Mariehamn 2018-05-22 17:40
P15 G3
2018-05-26 13:30 IF VP Uppsala - Rimbo IF P03 2018-05-23 17:57
2018-06-11 18:30 Rimbo IF P03 - Knivsta IK Vit 2018-05-24 07:28
P14 A2
2018-06-03 09:00 Upsala IF Röd - Funbo/Rasbo IK 2018-05-19 09:34
P14 G1
2018-05-27 16:00 Films SK - IFK Mariehamn 2018-05-20 20:08
2018-05-28 18:30 Strömsbergs IF P04 - Tierps IF P14 Blå 2018-05-17 11:52
P14 G2
2018-05-26 12:30 Storvreta IK P04:blå - Vaksala SK 2018-05-23 13:32
P14 G3
2018-06-02 17:00 Storvreta IK P04:vit - Fjärdhundra SK P03-04 2018-05-22 15:54
2018-06-20 18:30 Örsundsbro/IK Nordia P04 Röd - Fjärdhundra SK P03-04 2018-05-21 20:59
2018-06-27 18:00 Örsundsbro/IK Nordia P04 Röd - Örsundsbro/IK Nordia P04 Blå 2018-05-21 21:13
P13 A1
2018-06-16 15:00 Roslagsbro IF Röd - Lohärads IF 2018-05-21 13:10
P13 A2
2018-05-31 18:30 Unik FK P05 svart - Vaksala SK Vit 2018-05-17 14:44
2018-06-17 15:15 IK Sirius FK P05 - Danmarks IF P05/06 2018-05-21 08:38
P13 G3
2018-06-05 18:30 Håbo FF P05 - Enköpings SK FK P05 Gul 2018-05-24 11:21
P13 G4
2018-05-31 20:15 Storvreta IK P05 - IK Sirius FK P05BS 2018-05-22 16:48
2018-06-12 19:00 Gamla Upsala SK P05 - Almunge/Funbo IF 2018-05-18 12:54
2018-07-29 12:00 Uppsala-Unga FK - Rasbo IK P05 2018-05-20 15:06
P12 A1
2018-06-11 19:15 Alsike IF P06 Svart - Sigtuna IF FK P06 Vit 2018-05-23 09:15
P12 A2
2018-05-26 15:00 Hagby IK P07 - FC Arlanda P06 Vit 2018-05-20 21:37
2018-05-27 11:00 IF VP Uppsala - FC Arlanda P06 Sv 2018-05-23 19:01
P12 G5
2018-06-02 10:00 Vaksala SK Gul 1 - Upsala IF 1 2018-05-24 09:18
2018-06-05 17:30 Gamla Upsala SK P06 gul - Håbo FF P06 18Sv 2018-05-21 17:37
P12 G6
2018-05-13 Uppsala-Unga FK - Hagby IK P06 2018-05-18 21:13
P11 A1
2018-08-25 11:00 Vaksala SK Svart - SK Iron P07 2018-05-18 08:58
P11 A2
2018-06-20 18:30 BKV Norrtälje P07 - IK Sirius FK P07S 2018-05-22 08:42
P11 G3
2018-05-20 14:30 FC Arlanda P07 Vit - Knivsta IK Svart 2018-05-19 12:21
2018-06-03 14:30 FC Arlanda P07 Vit - Riala GoIF P07 2018-05-19 12:43
2018-06-10 14:30 FC Arlanda P07 Vit - Rådmansö SK P11 2018-05-19 12:44
2018-08-19 14:30 FC Arlanda P07 Vit - BKV Norrtälje P07 2018-05-19 12:44
2018-09-02 14:30 FC Arlanda P07 Vit - Märsta IK P07 2018-05-19 12:45
2018-09-16 14:30 FC Arlanda P07 Vit - Roslagsbro IF P07 2018-05-19 12:46
2018-09-30 14:30 FC Arlanda P07 Vit - Sigtuna IF FK P07 Vit 2018-05-19 12:46
P10 A2
2018-05-26 11:00 Upsala IF 2 - IK Fyris Vit 2018-05-21 08:17
P10 G2
2018-05-27 10:00 Almunge IK P08/09s - Olands FF P08 Svart 2018-05-21 07:16
2018-06-20 18:45 Almunge IK P08/09s - BKV Norrtälje P08 Blå 2018-05-22 17:26
P10 G8
2018-05-26 12:30 Upsala IF 1 - Unik FK Blå 2018-05-21 08:18
F15-17 A
2018-05-24 19:30 Upsala IF F17 - Bälinge IF 2018-05-17 16:28
2018-05-30 19:45 Kallhälls FF - Gamla Upsala SK F17 2018-05-22 14:13
2018-05-31 18:30 Sunnersta AIF F14 - Bälinge IF 2018-05-21 09:34
2018-07-01 19:00 Knivsta IK Svart - SK Iron 2018-05-23 13:08
F15-17 G1
2018-05-30 18:30 Knivsta IK Vit - Storvreta IK F03 2018-05-18 08:24
2018-06-03 16:00 Storvreta IK F03 - Roslagsbro IF 2018-05-22 14:50
F15-17 G2
SK Iron - Bälinge IF F03 2018-05-22 22:10
F15-17 G3
IF VP Uppsala - Enköpings SK UK F02 2018-05-23 16:40
2018-05-26 11:15 IF VP Uppsala - Håbo FF Svart 2018-05-23 16:42
F14 G1
2018-06-06 14:00 Storvreta IK F04 - Ullfors/Månkarbo IF 2018-05-22 15:16
F14 G3
2018-06-03 10:30 Danmarks IF F04 - BKV Norrtälje 04/05Röd 2018-05-22 10:56
F13 A
2018-05-27 18:00 Danmarks IF F05 Röd - Gamla Upsala SK F05 2018-05-18 15:29
2018-06-03 13:30 Bälinge IF F05 - Danmarks IF F05 Röd 2018-05-24 08:51
2018-09-09 18:00 Danmarks IF F05 Röd - Bälinge IF F05 2018-05-24 08:47
F13 G1
2018-06-02 19:00 Storvreta IK F05:blå - Gamla Upsala SK F05 2018-05-22 16:17
F13 G2
2018-05-26 10:30 Storvreta IK 456 - Örsundsbro IF F05 2018-05-22 13:23
2018-06-02 15:30 Storvreta IK 456 - Sigtuna IF FK F13 Blå 2018-05-22 15:44
2018-06-13 18:30 Tobo-Örbyhus/IK Rex F05 - Håbo FF 2018-05-22 09:18
F12 G3
2018-05-31 18:30 Riala GoIF F06 - Almunge/Funbo IF F06 2018-05-23 16:27
F12 G4
2018-06-10 15:00 Häverödals SK - Rasbo IK 2018-05-19 10:07
2018-09-09 15:00 Häverödals SK - Gimo IF FK F06 2018-05-19 10:09
F12 G5
2018-05-28 18:00 Upsala IF 2 - SK Iron F06 lag2 2018-05-17 19:41
2018-06-02 10:00 Danmarks IF F06 - Upsala IF 2 2018-05-18 15:13
F10 G3
2018-06-05 18:00 Vaksala SK Gul 2 - Unik FK F0708-blå 2018-05-23 09:17