Matchändringar - Upplands Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
Herr Div 4
2019-05-29 19:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Rimbo IF 2019-05-16 06:54
2019-06-23 14:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Håbo FF 2019-05-16 06:55
2019-08-18 16:00 Håbo FF - Tärnsjö IF 2019-05-16 14:43
2019-09-14 16:00 Håbo FF - FC Arlanda 2019-05-16 14:45
Herr Div 5 Västra
2019-05-23 19:00 Södra Trögds IK - SK Elvan 2019-05-17 07:23
Herr Div 7 Norra
2019-08-25 17:30 Karlholms GoIF - Storvreta IK 2 2019-05-21 07:11
Herr Div 8 Norra
2019-05-31 15:00 FC Åland 2 - Österlövsta FF 2 2019-05-15 07:47
2019-05-31 19:00 Karlholms GoIF 2 - IK Hinden 2 2019-05-20 10:07
Herr Div 8 Södra
2019-05-30 15:30 Rasbo IK 2 - Hallsta IK 2 2019-05-16 14:42
2019-06-10 20:15 Alsike IF - IF Vesta 2019-05-14 11:12
2019-06-14 19:00 Alsike IF - Ärentuna SK 2 2019-05-14 11:13
2019-08-25 11:15 Alsike IF - Jomala IK 2 2019-05-14 11:13
2019-09-29 17:00 Alsike IF - Hallsta IK 2 2019-05-14 11:14
Dam Div 3
2019-08-18 13:00 Håbo FF - Knivsta IK 2019-05-17 10:43
2019-09-14 13:00 Håbo FF - Rosersberg/Sigtuna IF FK 2019-05-17 10:44
P17 Regional
2019-06-12 19:00 Vaksala SK - Eskilstuna City FK 2019-05-16 14:48
P16-17 A
2019-05-25 12:55 IK Sirius FK U15 - Danmarks IF U17 Röd 2019-05-20 19:55
P16-17 G1
2019-06-01 12:00 Fanna BK P03 - Håbo FF 2019-05-15 09:53
P15 A1
2019-06-15 15:00 IFK Mariehamn - BKV Norrtälje P04 2019-05-17 06:31
P15 G1
2019-05-26 15:30 Fenix FK - Sigtuna IF FK U15 2019-05-17 12:39
P15 G2
2019-06-09 16:00 Söderfors GoIF P15 - SK Iron 2019-05-16 19:35
P14 A2
2019-06-08 14:30 Upsala IF P05 - Lohärads IF U14 2019-05-20 12:36
2019-08-10 11:30 Vaksala SK Vit - Jomala/IFK Mariehamn 2019-05-17 12:44
P14 G1
2019-05-22 19:45 Storvreta IK P05 - IF VP Uppsala blå 2019-05-14 15:48
2019-05-27 19:00 Gamla Upsala SK P05 Gul - Film/IFK D-Ö 2019-05-20 10:23
P13 A1
2019-05-30 15:00 Sigtuna IF FK U13 - IFK Uppsala 2019-05-20 13:41
P13 A2
2019-06-18 19:00 Gamla Upsala SK P06 Gul/Svart - BKV Norrtälje P06 Röd 2019-05-16 09:39
P13 G1
2019-06-02 09:30 Enköpings SK FK P06 Gul - Fjärdhundra SK P13 2019-05-17 11:39
P13 G2
2019-05-23 19:00 Gamla Upsala SK P06 gul - Tierps IF P13 2019-05-21 10:11
2019-06-28 18:30 Storvreta IK P06:blå - Östhammars SK P13 2019-05-20 09:40
P13 G4
Enköpings SK FK P06 Grön - IF VP Uppsala 2019-05-20 16:46
F16-17 G1
2019-05-22 18:45 Sunnersta AIF - SK Iron 2019-05-15 14:32
2019-05-28 19:00 Sunnersta AIF - Bälinge IF 2019-05-16 06:54
2019-05-29 19:00 SK Iron - Tierps IF F15/17 2019-05-17 08:34
2019-06-11 19:00 SK Iron - Gamla Upsala SK F17 2019-05-17 08:37
F15 G2
2019-05-28 17:00 BKV Norrtälje F04 Blå - Roslagsbro IF F15 2019-05-15 10:26
F14 G1
2019-05-26 16:00 IF VP Uppsala Blå - Sigtuna IF FK FJ14 2019-05-20 16:18
2019-06-16 13:15 Sigtuna IF FK FJ14 - Sunnersta AIF F05 2019-05-18 08:15
2019-08-24 12:15 Sigtuna IF FK FJ14 - Fjärdhundra/Nordia/Åsunda IF 2019-05-18 08:04
F13 G4
2019-05-23 18:15 SK Wigör/Knivsta IK - Knivsta IK/SK Wigör 2019-05-16 20:21
P12 Röd:1
2019-05-19 16:00 Fanna BK P07 - Vaksala SK Svart 2 2019-05-15 08:13
2019-06-20 18:45 Fanna BK P07 - Enköpings SK UK P07Grön 2019-05-15 08:15
P12 Röd:4
2019-06-10 19:00 Knarrbacken FC Pantrar - SK Wigör P07 2019-05-19 20:53
2019-09-29 11:30 SK Wigör P07 - Knarrbacken FC Pantrar 2019-05-15 14:44
P12 Gul:1
2019-05-19 12:30 Väddö IF P/F 12 - Knutby/Edsbro IF 2019-05-15 20:05
P11 Röd:1
2019-06-02 11:00 Väddö IF FB 08-09 - FC Arlanda P08 Grön 2019-05-20 06:55
2019-08-18 14:30 BKV Norrtälje P08 Blå - FC Arlanda P08 Grön 2019-05-16 12:18
P11 Röd:5
2019-06-01 11:30 Rosersbergs IK - Vaksala SK Svart 2 2019-05-19 10:49
P11 Röd:7
2019-05-30 17:45 Unik FK 2 - Bälinge IF P08 2019-05-14 14:42
P10 Röd:1
2019-06-08 10:45 Strömsbergs IF P09 Svart - Östervåla IF 2019-05-19 10:27
2019-08-11 16:15 Strömsbergs IF P09 Svart - IK Rex 2019-05-19 10:28
P10 Röd:3
2019-05-28 18:00 Åsunda IF P09 - Sigtuna IF FK P09 Blå 2019-05-19 19:11
2019-06-11 17:30 Knarrbacken FC Lejon - Håbo FF 1 2019-05-19 20:47
P10 Röd:6
2019-05-19 12:30 Upsala IF P09 Svart - BKV Norrtälje P09 Gul 2019-05-15 15:46
2019-06-01 14:30 Upsala IF P09 Svart - Almunge IK P09 2019-05-15 15:51
2019-06-16 12:30 Upsala IF P09 Svart - Roslagsbro IF 2 2019-05-15 15:52
2019-08-24 09:30 Upsala IF P09 Svart - Vaksala SK Gul 2 2019-05-15 15:52
2019-09-08 13:00 Upsala IF P09 Svart - Sunnersta AIF P09:1 2019-05-15 15:54
2019-09-22 13:00 Upsala IF P09 Svart - Funbo IF P09 2019-05-15 15:54
P10 Röd:7
2019-05-18 Enköpings SK UK P09 Gul - Upsala IF P09 Svart 2019-05-16 14:37
2019-06-01 16:30 Upsala IF P09 Svart - Håbo FF 2 2019-05-15 15:58
2019-06-16 14:30 Upsala IF P09 Svart - Fanna BK P09 Vit 2019-05-15 15:58
2019-08-17 09:30 Upsala IF P09 Svart - Dalkurd FF 2019-05-15 15:59
2019-08-31 09:30 Upsala IF P09 Svart - Enköpings SK UK P09 Gul 2019-05-15 15:59
2019-09-21 09:30 Upsala IF P09 Svart - Knarrbacken FC Tigrar 2019-05-15 15:59
P10 Röd:11
2019-06-14 18:00 Gamla Upsala SK Svart - Danmarks IF P09 Vit 2019-05-20 10:27
P10 Gul
2019-06-11 18:00 Rådmansö SK P09 Vit - Rimbo IF P09 2019-05-15 09:13
F12 Röd:2
2019-06-19 18:30 Hagby IK F07 - Enköpings SK UK F07 röd 2019-05-17 09:33
2019-06-23 16:00 Danmarks IF F07 Röd - Enköpings SK UK F07 röd 2019-05-17 11:52
F11 Röd:4
2019-05-25 13:30 Rasbo IK - Unik FK F0708-blå 2019-05-21 07:10
2019-06-03 19:10 Storvreta IK F08:vit - Bälinge IF F08 Svart 2019-05-21 07:43
F10 Röd:2
2019-06-16 12:30 Sunnersta AIF F09 - Storvreta IK F09:vit 2019-05-20 10:20