Tränare med Diplom bas utbildning

2009
Jan Håkansson, Fanna BK
Dzevad Tatarevic, Enköpings SK
Mahmoud Salím, Fanna BK
Anders Wedebrand, Fanna BK
Stefan Isaksson, Harbo IF
Tommy Harju, Märsta IK
Jan Albin, Sigtuna IF
Tomas Larsson, Storvreta IK

2010
Henrik Alriksson, Heby AIF
Fredrik Bernhardsson, Hagby IK
Mathias Bernhardsson, Hagby IK
Tomas Brandel, Östervåla IF
Ludwig Eriksson, G:la Upsala SK
Susanna Eriksson, G:la Upsala SK
Anders Fredlund, Bälinge IF
Jonas Glaser, G:la Upsala SK
Ola Hildonen, IFK Uppsala
Mats Karlsson, Almunge IK
Johan Richt, Storvreta IK
Patrick Stenman, G:la Upsala SK
Anders Frengren, Bälinge IF

2011
Niklas Andersson, Heby AIF
Isak Wallenberg Bollason, Håbo FF
Murat Abdulahovic, IFK Uppsala
Anders Eriksson, IK Sirius FK
Andreas Bachmann, Upsala IF
Tommy Bergström, Upsala IF

2012
Tomas Carlsson, Vaksala SK
Teijo Haalala, Upsala IF
Finn Pedersen, Knivsta IK
Martin Petrovic, G:la Upsala SK
Reza Rezaie, IK Sirius FK
Niklas Svahn, Sigtuna IF

2013
Jonny Atterlöf, Håbo FF
Frank Caspersen, Vaksala SK
Lars Dahlqvist, Vaksala SK
Malin Ericsson, Vaksala SK
Pär Göthlin, Danmarks IF
Samuel Janemar, Fortitudo FC
Janne Jonsson, Enköpings SK
Daniel Käck, Vaksala SK
Tomas Lindvall, Enköpings SK
Nichlas Norell, Fanna BK
Oscar Norrby, Enköpings SK
Hakim Amer Sadoon, Valsta Syrianska IK
Edvard Ståhlberg, Sunnersta AIF
Jonas Wigert, Håbo FF

2014
Dan Wadell, Harg-Östhammars FF
Elias Carlved, IK Sirius FK
Viktor Eriksson, Enköpings SK UK
Haseim Ismali, IFK Upsala
Thomas Waller, Knivsta IK
Erik Korpås, Sigtuna
Per-Erik Nilsson, SK Wigör
Italo Cordova, Storvreta IK
Johan Nilsson, Vaksala SK

2015
Markus Andersson, Vaksala SK
Per-Erik Eriksson, Upsala IF
Thomas Gustafsson, Alsike IF
Mats Haraldsson, Tierps IF
Jonny Hellman, Håbo FF
Mickael Jansson, Roslagsbro IF
Per Johansson, Fanna BK
Stefan Johansson, Roslagsbro IF
Ville Kaarla, Lagunda AIK
Rickard Knutsson, Alsike IF
Per Luthman, Enköpings SK
Joakim Rosenqvist, Roslagsbro IF
Simon Silén, Enköpings SK
Daniel Sjöberg, Tierps IF
Mathias Thorén, Sigtuna IF
Andreas Yttermark, Enköpings SK
Oskar Zettergren, IK Sirius
Michael Österman, Enköpings SK
Jimmy Ededal, IK Fyris
Thomas Lundin, Knivsta IK