Skytteliga - P17 Div.1 - Region 5

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Ömür Pektas IFK Stocksund 25 1
Alexander Lundin Roslagsbro IF 22 2
Martin Johansson IK Brage 22 0
Amir Reza Moradzadeh FC Gute 21 5
Jusef Erabi IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 20 1
Loai Khereba Gefle IF FF 19 0
Matheo Astifan Årsta FF 17 3
Soheil Safari Gefle IF FF 17 0
Hannes Lu Geijer Dalkurd FF 16 0
Kristoffer Fredin IK Brage 16 4
Mattis Westberg Strands IF 16 0
Matheus Svensson IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 15 0
Elliot Eriksson IFK Stocksund 14 0
Mohanad Mostafa Abdel Ghafar FC Gute 14 1
Victor Pettersson Söderman Årsta FF 14 0
Douglas Arveskär IFK Stocksund 12 0
Hannes Stenberg Forssa BK 12 0
Ossian Ogestad FC Gute 12 1
Hussein Razzaq IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 11 0
Nikolaj De Jager IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 11 0
Oscar Juoperi Roslagsbro IF 11 4
Arvid Rosengren IK Brage 10 0
Felix Lundeberg Täby FK 9 0
Lukas Sietsema Täby FK 9 2
Marcus Norrman IFK Stocksund 9 0
Milton Camara Årsta FF 9 0
Sam Hagman Täby FK 9 0
Faisal Al-Haji Forssa BK 8 0
Ahmed Sayed Awwad Bayoumi Mohamed IFK Stocksund 7 0
Ayman Fatihy Abdullatif Alqadasy Roslagsbro IF 7 0
Carl Wikner Dalkurd FF 7 0
Felix Zetterberg Strands IF 7 1
Olle Smeds Sollentuna FK 7 1
Ali Fathi IFK Stocksund 6 0
Edim Fekovic Dalkurd FF 6 1
Eryk Zareba IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 6 1
Isak Ahl Holmström FC Gute 6 0
Kebrom Radae Goitom Strands IF 6 0
Kevin Fergeus Henryson Årsta FF 6 1
Lucas Forsberg Sollentuna FK 6 3
Svante Holmbom Lehtipalo FC Gute 6 0
Tyrone Asante IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 6 0
Benhur Biniam Weldemicael Gefle IF FF 5 0
Danilo Vucetic IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 5 0
Elliot Alehav Sollentuna FK 5 0
Fabian Tristen IFK Stocksund 5 0
Haris Abazi Sandvikens IF 5 0
Jacob Norrman Roslagsbro IF 5 0
Jaspar Jankert IFK Stocksund 5 0
Mikael Rosenqvist Blanck Roslagsbro IF 5 1
Nathnael Medhin Sollentuna FK 5 0
Nicolas Aibueku Salazar IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 5 1
Oliver Holmström Gefle IF FF 5 0
Sebastian Lager IFK Stocksund 5 0
Sebastian Shahriarolmolki Enskede IK 5 0
Tae-Ho Eriksson Sandvikens IF 5 0
Ahmet Fidan Dalkurd FF 4 0
Alan Dündar Enskede IK 4 0
Albert Broström FC Gute 4 1
Daniar Ibrahim Sollentuna FK 4 0
Emil Stenstrand Sollentuna FK 4 0
Jonathan Jorge Täby FK 4 0
Lisandro Astifan Årsta FF 4 0
Martín Banda Chamorro Sollentuna FK 4 0
Mustafa Abdirahman Gefle IF FF 4 0
Oskar Sundfors Strands IF 4 0
Simon Lundberg IK Brage 4 0
Zakaria Holmén Dalkurd FF 4 0
Anton Söderqvist IK Brage 3 0
Arash Motaraghebjafarpour Dalkurd FF 3 0
Aria Sabery IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 3 0
Axel Hörnqvist IFK Stocksund 3 0
Bouba Bauzelle Bangus Enskede IK 3 0
Damo Boone IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 3 0
Gustav Jender Täby FK 3 0
Hugo Fjelling IK Brage 3 0
Hussein Mehho Dalkurd FF 3 0
Jens Jansson Roslagsbro IF 3 0
Max Edberg Forssa BK 3 0
Noah Sjöstrand Sandvikens IF 3 1
Oliver Strömberg Roslagsbro IF 3 0
Olle Eriksson Sandvikens IF 3 0
Pontus Helling Täby FK 3 0
Roni Hajo IK Brage 3 0
Sebastian Magnusson Täby FK 3 0
Wisam Bibo Forssa BK 3 0
Adam Caballero IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 2 0
Aleksandar Miljevic Årsta FF 2 0
Anders Forsling Forssa BK 2 0
Andi Elezaj Årsta FF 2 0
Anton Broberg Enskede IK 2 0
Anton Wiborg Forssa BK 2 0
Baran Ter Forssa BK 2 0
Conrad Johansson Täby FK 2 0
Daniel Liljeberg Roslagsbro IF 2 0
Demian El Bekaili IFK Stocksund 2 0
Elias Hultström Roslagsbro IF 2 0
Emil Drugge Stals FC Gute 2 0
Emil Erlandsson IFK Stocksund 2 0
Emil Sedigh Enskede IK 2 0
Erik Hermansson IFK Stocksund 2 0
Filip Bovin Enskede IK 2 2
Filip Hedblom IK Brage 2 0
Fredrik Junevad IFK Stocksund 2 0
Goba Sankoh IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 2 0
Helge Fredriksson IK Brage 2 0
Hugo Källsäter IFK Stocksund 2 0
Hugo Svedberg Roslagsbro IF 2 0
Ilir Al Khatib Dalkurd FF 2 0
Jafet Zewengel Teweldemedhin Sandvikens IF 2 0
Joel G Harmon Gefle IF FF 2 0
Jonas Ridefelt Dalkurd FF 2 0
Malte Fredin Strands IF 2 0
Maltin Jakupi Dalkurd FF 2 0
Nataniel Leo Horvath Årsta FF 2 0
Noel Strind Roslagsbro IF 2 0
Oskar Matthias Karlsson Gefle IF FF 2 0
Rinwar Othman Forssa BK 2 0
Sören Mizan IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 2 0
Torre Rafael Gefle IF FF 2 0
William Larsson Roslagsbro IF 2 0
Adam Elmander Strands IF 1 0
Adam Rissel Täby FK 1 0
Aleksander Gjika Sollentuna FK 1 0
Alexander Höglund Forssa BK 1 0
Alexander Salloum Sollentuna FK 1 0
Ali Golnazi Gefle IF FF 1 0
Alvin Persson Sjöström Enskede IK 1 0
Amar Golic Enskede IK 1 0
Anassé Emery Seka IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 1 0
Anton Fredriksson Enskede IK 1 0
Anton Persson Thömt Sandvikens IF 1 0
Arin Ebrahimi Enskede IK 1 0
Armin Motaraghebjafarpour Dalkurd FF 1 0
Arvid Nelefelt IK Brage 1 0
Bahaa Aldeen Mohammed Al-Janabi Strands IF 1 0
Bashar Sufian Ahmad Othman IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 1 0
Braxton Hakeem Sserebe Gefle IF FF 1 0
Brice Bertin IFK Stocksund 1 0
Carl Bemgård IFK Stocksund 1 0
Cornelis Setterholm Sandvikens IF 1 0
Cristian Fernando Peña Villalobos Strands IF 1 0
Daniel Omaya Dalkurd FF 1 0
Daniel Sandberg Forssa BK 1 0
Denis Omerbasic IK Brage 1 0
Dino Licina Årsta FF 1 0
Edvin Landgren Enskede IK 1 0
Edvin Sandulf Täby FK 1 0
Elias Skeppstedt Dalkurd FF 1 0
Elis Irestedt Sollentuna FK 1 0
Elliot Amar Täby FK 1 0
Emil Annerstedt IFK Stocksund 1 0
Emil Lindgren Pedersen Gefle IF FF 1 0
Emil Stolpe Forssa BK 1 0
Emir Akgül Dalkurd FF 1 1
Enrique Lagos Pinones IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 1 0
Filimon Berhe Sandvikens IF 1 0
Frank Sohlman Mård Enskede IK 1 0
Fredrik Månström Roslagsbro IF 1 0
Gabriel Eneqvist IFK Stocksund 1 0
Gabriel Gylletorn Lundgren Sollentuna FK 1 0
Haris Cikota Dalkurd FF 1 0
Henrik Arefalk Täby FK 1 0
Henrik Tallroth Sollentuna FK 1 0
Hugo Nordquist Täby FK 1 0
Huseen Aboole Mahamed Forssa BK 1 0
Isak Segerström Täby FK 1 0
Jacob Axelson Dalkurd FF 1 0
Jonathan Andreasson Täby FK 1 0
Josef Yazew Nebro IFK Stocksund 1 0
Karl Thorell Sandvikens IF 1 0
Leo Almlöf Täby FK 1 0
Linus Abou-Reslan Årsta FF 1 0
Loukani Viesta IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 1 0
Lukas Lövgren Enskede IK 1 0
Lukas Tadic IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 1 0
Malek Bourourou Sollentuna FK 1 0
Malte Verrier Enskede IK 1 0
Martin Frejd Gefle IF FF 1 0
Mattias Nyberg Enskede IK 1 0
Mazen Alisheik Sollentuna FK 1 0
Mehmet Eken Årsta FF 1 0
Mingus Eriksson FC Gute 1 0
Mohammad Gasimelseed Dalkurd FF 1 0
Mohammad Omid Faladian Strands IF 1 0
Moo Nay Lah Strands IF 1 0
Noel Berg Täby FK 1 0
Noel Sundqvist Persson Dalkurd FF 1 0
Olle Johansson Gefle IF FF 1 0
Olle Ridelius Enskede IK 1 0
Pelle Brandt Sollentuna FK 1 0
Pelle Cederblad Enskede IK 1 0
Philip Chatzoudis Gefle IF FF 1 0
Philip Leal FC Gute 1 0
Raid Razzaq IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 1 0
Rasmus Christensen IK Brage 1 0
Robin Karim Årsta FF 1 0
Robin Larsson Rantasalo Gefle IF FF 1 0
Samuel Nilsson Forssa BK 1 0
Sercan Cicek Gefle IF FF 1 0
Sharmarke Abdi Mohamed Forssa BK 1 0
Shirdoon Abdihakim Mohamed Gefle IF FF 1 0
Siem Eyassu Enskede IK 1 0
Sixten Settergren Enskede IK 1 0
Teodor Stenbeck Täby FK 1 0
Theodor Johansson Roslagsbro IF 1 0
Theodor Åhsberg Årsta FF 1 0
Tobias Lindström Enskede IK 1 0
Viggo Rogström Gefle IF FF 1 1
Viktor Engqvist FC Gute 1 0
Viktor Silverberg Engholm Sollentuna FK 1 0
Vilhelm Enman Gefle IF FF 1 0
Wille Johansson Strands IF 1 0
Willgott Rosendahl Enskede IK 1 0
William Svedvall Sandvikens IF 1 0
Vincent Söderblom Colley Gefle IF FF 1 0
Zaid Mahmoud Haji IK Brage 1 0
827 40