Skytteliga - P19 Div.1 - Region 5

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Rashid Mohamed Chambo IK Frej Täby FK 25 0
Erik Herre IFK Stocksund 22 4
William Hofvander IK Frej Täby FK 20 0
Delmi Muaka Sandvikens IF 15 1
Andreas Räisänen IK Frej Täby FK 14 0
Dalbak Saeed Mahmood Mahmood IK Brage 14 0
Felix Strängborn Brommapojkarna DFF 14 1
Axel Macquart-Moulin IFK Stocksund 13 0
Gabriel Dridi Sundbybergs IK 12 0
Emil Stenstrand Sollentuna FK 11 3
Fabian Lunell IFK Stocksund 11 0
Linus Kaps IK Brage 11 0
Simon Miedinger IK Frej Täby FK 11 2
Antonio Abboud Akropolis IF 10 0
Bruno Cyrino Gonzalez Akropolis IF 10 0
Oscar Sears IFK Stocksund 10 1
Adam Larsson Sandvikens IF 9 0
Lucas Hjerp FC Gute 9 0
Pontus Jonsson IK Brage 9 0
Anton Nygren FC Gute 8 1
Jonathan Lindström IK Brage 8 1
Jonathan Örn IFK Stocksund 8 0
Stefan Veselinovic Hammarby TFF 8 1
Abdirahman Abdalla Mohamed Brommapojkarna DFF 7 1
Dion Drake Haggart Akropolis IF 7 1
Hamza Marhri Sollentuna FK 7 0
Henrik Wichmann IK Frej Täby FK 7 2
Matthew Seisay Akropolis IF 7 0
William Lindskog Stegfeldt Brommapojkarna DFF 7 0
Adam Carlsson Brommapojkarna DFF 6 0
Adam Würtz Bele Barkarby FF 6 0
Benjamin Holm Akropolis IF 6 0
Christopher Krook IK Frej Täby FK 6 0
Emil Holmen Akropolis IF 6 0
Gustaf Jensen Sundbybergs IK 6 0
Henrik Åkerman Akropolis IF 6 4
Jesper Kyrö Sandvikens IF 6 0
Nicolaus Ssentongo Hammarby TFF 6 0
Patrick Esangbedo IK Brage 6 0
William Sonntag IK Frej Täby FK 6 0
Chris Fox Bele Barkarby FF 5 0
Emil Sjöstrand Sandvikens IF 5 0
Ismail Ibrahim Brommapojkarna DFF 5 1
Jesper Andersson IK Brage 5 0
Jesper Eklund Modinger Sundbybergs IK 5 4
Karl Östberg FC Gute 5 2
Leon Liinanki Brommapojkarna DFF 5 0
Maximilian Dejene Öhman IFK Stocksund 5 0
Robin Safari Bele Barkarby FF 5 0
Samuel Hjelm Sandvikens IF 5 0
Alexander Ljusberg Sundbybergs IK 4 0
Daniel Ögren IK Brage 4 0
Denis Milovanovic Hammarby TFF 4 0
Elias Aslan IFK Stocksund 4 0
Elis Irestedt Sollentuna FK 4 0
Emil Larsson Sundbybergs IK 4 0
Fatmir Sabani Bele Barkarby FF 4 0
Hugo Sundquist Sundbybergs IK (3), IFK Stocksund (1) 4 0
Josef Al-Ani Hammarby TFF 4 0
Lucas Englund Håbo FF 4 0
Rasmus Dahlén Brommapojkarna DFF 4 0
Tóbías Ingvarsson Brommapojkarna DFF 4 0
Ömür Pektas IFK Stocksund 4 0
Alexander Salloum Sollentuna FK 3 0
Alexander Widlund Bele Barkarby FF 3 1
Alfred Magnusson FC Gute 3 0
Antonio Buhovac Björnstedt Sollentuna FK 3 0
Axel Lundgren Bele Barkarby FF (1), Håbo FF (2) 3 1
David Gärdelöv IFK Stocksund 3 0
Elias Burnett-Cargill Thimrén Akropolis IF 3 0
Isak Poukka Tejeda Hammarby TFF 3 0
Iyad Najem Sundbybergs IK 3 0
Jacob Ohlsson Bele Barkarby FF 3 0
Keywan Shams Bele Barkarby FF 3 0
Martin Soors Vaksala SK 3 0
Meric Karadag Sundbybergs IK 3 0
Mustafa Alami IK Brage 3 0
Mustafe Abokor Sollentuna FK 3 0
Oscar Kamau Vaksala SK 3 0
Ramtin Torabi Vaksala SK 3 0
Roni Hajo IK Brage 3 0
Ruben Mazzola IK Brage 3 0
Shukrullah Rahimi FC Gute 3 0
Wille Pihlström IK Brage 3 0
Yasin Sharif Sandvikens IF 3 0
Adam Eskilsson Nordén IK Brage 2 1
Adam Hodin Sandvikens IF 2 0
Carl Colmenius Sollentuna FK 2 0
David Lind IK Frej Täby FK 2 0
Dylan Rashid Bele Barkarby FF 2 0
Emil Drugge Stals FC Gute 2 0
Emil Schough IFK Stocksund 2 1
Gustaf Pernelid Akropolis IF 2 0
Henrik Tallroth Sollentuna FK 2 1
Jakob Söderberg Vaksala SK 2 1
Javier Ganga Brommapojkarna DFF 2 0
Joar Guteson FC Gute 2 0
Joel Samuelsson IK Frej Täby FK 2 0
Lucas Bejrum FC Gute 2 0
Malkolm Igweadiani-Okonkwo Lundman Bele Barkarby FF 2 0
Marcus Aggebo Karlsson IK Frej Täby FK 2 0
Marcus Esin IK Frej Täby FK 2 0
Martin Sjögren FC Gute 2 0
Melker Dahlqvist Sandvikens IF 2 0
Mikael Abera Techan IFK Stocksund 2 0
Mohammed Fathi Nabeel Al-Dahhan Hammarby TFF 2 0
Mojtaba Khavari FC Gute 2 0
Nathnael Medhin Sollentuna FK 2 1
Oscar Englund IFK Stocksund 2 0
Oscar Månkell Akropolis IF 2 0
Ossian Ogestad FC Gute 2 0
Sebastian Straméus Akropolis IF 2 0
Tobias Andersson IK Brage 2 0
Toma Korkis IK Frej Täby FK 2 0
William Korpi Håbo FF 2 0
Vincent Beronius Sandvikens IF 2 0
Adam Mannai Sundbybergs IK 1 0
Adrian Gustafsson Brommapojkarna DFF 1 0
Afram Goro Håbo FF 1 0
Albert Broström FC Gute 1 0
Albin Dogan Vaksala SK 1 0
Ali Fathi IFK Stocksund 1 0
Amadeus Fröderberg Sundbybergs IK 1 0
Amir Reza Moradzadeh FC Gute 1 0
Andreas Tetlie Brommapojkarna DFF 1 0
Andy Lundin IK Brage 1 0
Anton Persson Thömt Sandvikens IF 1 0
August Söderlund FC Gute 1 0
Azim Jaferi Håbo FF 1 0
Casper Sörensen IFK Stocksund 1 0
Daniel Asaba Bele Barkarby FF 1 0
Danijel Jovanovic Safari Bele Barkarby FF 1 0
David Rasmusson FC Gute 1 0
Dennis Runnzell Kjellin Hammarby TFF 1 0
Edvin Dahlberg Hammarby TFF 1 0
Elliot Eriksson IFK Stocksund 1 0
Emil Tunc Sundbybergs IK 1 0
Farhad Hosseini Sandvikens IF 1 0
Ferhan Abic IK Brage 1 0
Ferhat Özkanat Sundbybergs IK 1 0
Fredrik Asp Sollentuna FK 1 0
Gustav Glifberg FC Gute 1 0
Gustav Kihlgren Håbo FF 1 0
Hamed Noori Vaksala SK 1 0
Harun Hashi Vaksala SK 1 0
Hekmat Ahamdi FC Gute 1 0
Henry Sletsjøe IFK Stocksund 1 0
Hugo Ljungberg Brommapojkarna DFF 1 0
Hussein Juma IK Frej Täby FK 1 0
Isak Ahl Holmström FC Gute 1 0
Jesper Cyrus Stålheim FC Gute 1 0
Jesper Holmgren Hammarby TFF 1 0
Johan Sedendahl Eriksson IFK Stocksund 1 0
Karl Johansson IK Brage 1 0
Kensty Salvador Martinez Hammarby TFF 1 0
Kevin Breitholtz Brommapojkarna DFF 1 0
Keyvan Akvan Bele Barkarby FF 1 0
Kristóf Antal Sundbybergs IK 1 0
Leo Persson Hammarby TFF 1 0
Lukas Frogner IK Brage 1 0
Mattias Erlandsson Sollentuna FK 1 0
Mohanad Mostafa Abdel Ghafar FC Gute 1 0
Mose Zehaya Hammarby TFF 1 0
Måns Böving Håbo FF 1 0
Måns Widlund Bele Barkarby FF 1 0
Nathan Gastao Akropolis IF 1 0
Noel Zapadka Hammarby TFF 1 0
Oscar Dahlöf Sandvikens IF 1 0
Oscar Hedén Finnhammar Bele Barkarby FF 1 0
Osei Darko Akropolis IF 1 0
Oskar Kvarnback Brommapojkarna DFF 1 0
Philip Leal FC Gute 1 0
Raman Rashed Bele Barkarby FF 1 0
Rana Waseem Iftikhar FC Gute 1 0
Rasmus Kronemyr Brommapojkarna DFF 1 0
Rocco Wallin IK Frej Täby FK 1 0
Samuel Bergman IK Brage 1 0
Samuel Larpes Bele Barkarby FF 1 0
Sayyed Amin Mossavi Hammarby TFF 1 0
Sebastian Carlberg Sollentuna FK 1 0
Sofiane Kerri Håbo FF 1 0
Steven Man Hammarby TFF 1 0
Tom Norevik IK Frej Täby FK 1 0
Victor Gendra Bele Barkarby FF 1 0
Viktor Widlund Bele Barkarby FF 1 0
William Höglund IK Brage 1 0
William Strate Sollentuna FK 1 0
Vincent Multing Akropolis IF 1 0
Yacqub Osman Sundbybergs IK 1 0
Yasir Ibrahim Suleiman Vaksala SK 1 0
Zeb Karlsson Fundell Vaksala SK 1 0
695 37