Matchändringar - Upplands Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
P17 Div.1 2020 - Region 5 (Grupp 2)
2020-05-03 00:00 Sundbybergs IK - Strands IF 2020-01-23 17:31
2020-05-03 17:00 FC Djursholm - Steneberg Ungdoms IF 2020-01-22 12:46
2020-05-16 12:30 FC Djursholm - Strands IF 2020-01-22 12:46
2020-05-17 00:00 Sundbybergs IK - IK Brage 2020-01-23 17:55
2020-05-30 12:30 FC Djursholm - IK Brage 2020-01-22 12:47
2020-05-31 00:00 Sundbybergs IK - FC Järfälla 2020-01-23 17:55
2020-06-14 17:00 FC Djursholm - Sundbybergs IK 2020-01-22 12:47
2020-08-03 18:00 FC Djursholm - Enskede IK 2020-01-25 00:54
2020-08-09 17:00 FC Djursholm - FC Järfälla 2020-01-22 12:47
2020-08-22 12:30 FC Djursholm - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-22 12:47
2020-09-05 12:30 FC Djursholm - Akropolis IF 2020-01-22 12:47
2020-09-19 12:30 FC Djursholm - Dalkurd FF 2020-01-22 12:48
Herr Div 4
2020-04-19 15:00 Rimbo IF - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-27 08:27
2020-04-26 00:00 Rimbo IF - Rasbo IK 2020-01-27 08:27
2020-05-15 19:15 Månkarbo IF - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-24 13:45
2020-05-21 00:00 Rimbo IF - Månkarbo IF 2020-01-27 08:28
2020-05-22 19:30 Månkarbo IF - Rådmansö SK 2020-01-23 12:19
2020-05-31 00:00 Rimbo IF - Procyon BK 2020-01-27 08:28
2020-09-06 13:00 Månkarbo IF - Rimbo IF 2020-01-24 13:46
2020-09-20 14:00 Månkarbo IF - Märsta IK 2020-01-23 15:09
Herr Div 5 Norra
2020-04-18 17:15 Gimo IF FK - Börje SK 2020-01-25 11:57
2020-05-02 12:30 Gimo IF FK - Vattholma IF 2020-01-25 13:12
2020-05-16 15:00 Gimo IF FK - Storvreta IK 2020-01-25 17:34
2020-05-20 19:15 Börje SK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2020-01-25 20:56
2020-05-23 13:00 Gimo IF FK - Bälinge IF 2020-01-25 17:41
2020-05-29 00:00 Gimo IF FK - Vaksala SK 2 2020-01-25 18:20
2020-06-03 19:00 Börje SK - Vattholma IF 2020-01-25 20:59
2020-06-13 13:00 Gimo IF FK - Skuttunge SK 2020-01-25 22:18
2020-06-17 19:00 Börje SK - Gimo IF FK 2020-01-25 21:09
2020-09-13 13:00 Börje SK - Bälinge IF 2020-01-25 21:20
Herr Div 5 Södra
2020-05-10 17:00 SK Elvan - GoIF Kåre 2020-01-25 11:20
2020-05-24 17:00 SK Elvan - Sunnersta AIF 2020-01-25 11:20
2020-08-29 13:00 SK Elvan - IFK Uppsala 2 2020-01-25 11:31
2020-09-12 13:00 SK Elvan - Fanna BK 2 2020-01-25 11:31
2020-09-26 13:00 SK Elvan - Rosersbergs IK 2020-01-25 11:31
Herr Div 6 Västra
2020-05-09 12:00 IK Nordia - Håbo FF 2 2020-01-27 09:56
2020-05-23 12:00 IK Nordia - Örsundsbro IF 2020-01-27 09:56
2020-06-06 12:00 IK Nordia - Uppsala Inter FC 2020-01-27 09:56
2020-06-24 19:00 IK Nordia - Härnevi BK 2020-01-27 10:41
2020-08-02 12:00 IK Nordia - ISUN 2020-01-27 09:56
2020-08-09 12:00 IK Nordia - IF Trikadien 2020-01-27 09:56
2020-08-23 12:00 IK Nordia - Morgongåva SK 2020-01-27 09:57
2020-09-06 12:00 IK Nordia - Bålsta Sanering FC 2020-01-27 09:57
2020-09-20 12:00 IK Nordia - Heby AIF 2 2020-01-27 09:55
Herr Div 6 Östra
2020-05-23 11:30 Roslagsbro IF - Hammarlands IK 2020-01-21 16:43
2020-08-30 12:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Rö IK 2020-01-27 19:27
Herr Div 7 Norra
2020-04-26 16:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Tierps IF 2 2020-01-22 13:09
2020-05-10 15:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Tärnsjö IF 2 2020-01-22 13:08
2020-05-25 19:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Vattholma IF 3 2020-01-21 17:58
2020-06-08 19:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Storvreta IK 2 2020-01-21 17:59
2020-06-13 13:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Skuttunge SK 2 2020-01-21 18:00
2020-08-10 19:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Ullfors IK 2020-01-21 18:02
2020-08-24 18:30 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Karlholms GoIF 2020-01-21 18:08
2020-09-05 16:00 Strömsbergs IF 2 - Runhällens BoIS 2020-01-21 18:10
Herr Div 7 Västra
2020-06-27 00:00 Unik FK 2 - Fortitudo FC 2020-01-27 10:41
2020-08-15 00:00 Unik FK 2 - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2020-01-27 10:44
2020-08-29 00:00 Unik FK 2 - IF VP Uppsala 2 2020-01-27 10:45
2020-09-12 00:00 Unik FK 2 - Enköpings SK FK 2 2020-01-27 10:45
2020-09-19 00:00 Unik FK 2 - Åsunda IF 2020-01-27 10:45
Herr Div 7 Östra
2020-06-26 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Almo BK 2020-01-24 20:31
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 1
2020-03-15 14:00 Fanna BK - Örsundsbro IF 2020-01-27 10:55
2020-04-05 14:00 Fanna BK - Enköpings IS 2020-01-27 10:54
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 2
2020-02-29 12:00 Strömsbergs IF - Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2020-01-23 17:42
2020-03-15 14:00 Strömsbergs IF - Films SK 2020-01-23 17:44
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 3
2020-03-08 18:15 Gimo IF FK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2020-01-22 13:09
2020-03-19 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Hallsta IK 2020-01-21 09:14
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 5
2020-03-14 12:00 Upsala IF - Vassunda IF 2020-01-24 15:11
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 7
2020-03-07 14:00 Morgongåva SK - Heby AIF 2020-01-21 11:37
2020-03-08 13:15 Börje SK - Harbo IF 2020-01-23 09:09
2020-03-14 14:15 IK Hinden - Morgongåva SK 2020-01-21 20:16
2020-03-22 12:15 Börje SK - IK Hinden 2020-01-23 09:10
2020-03-28 12:15 IK Hinden - Harbo IF 2020-01-21 20:17
2020-04-04 15:00 Morgongåva SK - Börje SK 2020-01-21 11:38
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 8
2020-02-29 14:00 Bälinge IF - Ärentuna SK 2020-01-22 15:46
2020-03-07 14:00 Bälinge IF - SK Iron 2020-01-22 15:47
2020-03-15 14:45 Storvreta IK - Vattholma IF 2020-01-21 11:41
2020-03-21 14:00 Bälinge IF - Storvreta IK 2020-01-22 15:47
2020-04-05 14:45 Storvreta IK - SK Iron 2020-01-21 11:42
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 9
2020-03-08 15:00 Vaksala SK - IFK Uppsala 2020-01-22 09:22
2020-04-05 14:00 Vaksala SK - Armeniska United FK 2020-01-22 09:22
Upplandscupen Herr Grupp 10
2020-03-08 12:00 Danmarks IF - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-21 10:59
2020-03-15 16:00 IK Sirius FK - Unik FK 2020-01-21 15:21
2020-03-22 15:00 Danmarks IF - IK Sirius FK 2020-01-21 10:59
2020-04-04 14:00 IK Sirius FK - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-22 06:29
Division 2 Damer M Svealand
2020-04-25 15:00 Enköpings SK UK - Upsala IF 2020-01-24 11:37
2020-05-02 15:00 Enköpings SK UK - Hällbybrunns IF 2020-01-24 11:38
2020-05-09 14:00 Östervåla IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs 2020-01-21 21:45
2020-05-24 13:00 Östervåla IF - Forsby FF 2020-01-27 18:48
2020-06-23 19:00 Upsala IF - Enköpings SK UK 2020-01-22 11:03
2020-06-24 19:30 Östervåla IF - Romfartuna GIF 2020-01-21 21:45
2020-08-29 12:00 Upsala IF - Västanfors IF FK 2020-01-22 10:59
2020-09-05 12:00 Östervåla IF - Enköpings SK UK 2020-01-21 21:46
Dam Div 3
2020-04-25 11:00 Bälinge IF - Östhammars SK 2020-01-22 16:10
2020-04-26 Rimbo IF 2 - Knivsta IK 2020-01-22 09:32
2020-05-03 13:00 Bälinge IF - Tierps IF 2020-01-22 16:20
2020-05-03 15:00 Gimo IF FK - Rimbo IF 2 2020-01-25 11:44
2020-05-10 Rimbo IF 2 - Håbo FF 2020-01-22 09:32
2020-05-16 12:00 Gimo IF FK - Månkarbo IF 2020-01-25 11:45
2020-05-24 Rimbo IF 2 - Tierps IF 2020-01-22 09:32
2020-06-07 Rimbo IF 2 - Östhammars SK 2020-01-22 09:32
2020-06-08 19:15 Gimo IF FK - Håbo FF 2020-01-25 12:05
2020-06-14 Rimbo IF 2 - Fanna BK 2020-01-22 09:32
2020-06-22 19:00 Gimo IF FK - Tierps IF 2020-01-25 12:24
2020-08-01 12:00 Gimo IF FK - Films SK 2020-01-25 12:01
2020-08-09 Rimbo IF 2 - Gimo IF FK 2020-01-22 09:32
2020-08-15 12:00 Gimo IF FK - Fanna BK 2020-01-25 11:57
2020-08-22 12:00 Fanna BK - Håbo FF 2020-01-27 14:58
2020-08-23 Rimbo IF 2 - Bälinge IF 2020-01-22 09:33
2020-08-29 Tierps IF - Rimbo IF 2 2020-01-22 09:27
2020-08-29 12:00 Gimo IF FK - Knivsta IK 2020-01-25 11:57
2020-09-05 12:00 Gimo IF FK - Östhammars SK 2020-01-25 11:58
2020-09-06 Rimbo IF 2 - Films SK 2020-01-22 09:33
2020-09-12 11:00 Bälinge IF - Knivsta IK 2020-01-22 16:07
2020-09-19 11:00 Fanna BK - Rimbo IF 2 2020-01-22 17:09
2020-09-19 12:00 Gimo IF FK - Bälinge IF 2020-01-25 11:59
2020-09-26 14:00 Rimbo IF 2 - Månkarbo IF 2020-01-22 09:33
Dam Div 4
2020-04-26 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2020-01-21 19:56
2020-05-10 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Upplands-Ekeby/Olands FF 2020-01-22 09:37
2020-05-10 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Östervåla IF 2 2020-01-21 19:56
2020-05-17 17:00 Frösunda SK - Gamla Upsala SK 2 2020-01-22 19:01
2020-05-24 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Frösunda SK 2020-01-22 09:37
2020-05-24 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-21 19:55
2020-06-02 19:30 Frösunda SK - Upplands-Ekeby/Olands FF 2020-01-23 12:41
2020-06-07 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Skuttunge SK 2020-01-22 09:37
2020-06-07 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Ullfors IK 2020-01-21 19:58
2020-06-17 19:30 Frösunda SK - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-21 16:40
2020-06-21 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Häverödals SK 2020-01-22 09:37
2020-06-21 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Bälinge IF 2 2020-01-21 19:59
2020-08-02 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Gamla Upsala SK 2 2020-01-22 09:37
2020-08-08 13:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Upplands-Ekeby/Olands FF 2020-01-22 13:11
2020-08-09 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Bälinge IF 2 2020-01-22 09:37
2020-08-23 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Östervåla IF 2 2020-01-22 09:37
2020-08-23 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Frösunda SK 2020-01-21 20:01
2020-09-06 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - IF VP Uppsala 2020-01-22 09:37
2020-09-06 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Skuttunge SK 2020-01-21 20:02
2020-09-19 12:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Häverödals SK 2020-01-21 20:03
2020-09-19 12:00 Frösunda SK - Bälinge IF 2 2020-01-27 16:25
2020-09-20 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Ullfors IK 2020-01-22 09:37
Upplandscupen Dam Grupp 3
2020-03-08 13:00 Vaksala SK - Örsundsbro IF 2020-01-22 09:19
2020-03-15 16:15 IF VP Uppsala - Vaksala SK 2020-01-21 15:44
2020-03-28 14:30 Vaksala SK - Håbo FF 2020-01-23 13:22
2020-04-05 16:15 IF VP Uppsala - Fanna BK 2020-01-21 15:44
Upplandscupen Dam Grupp 4
2020-02-29 12:00 Bälinge IF - Månkarbo IF 2020-01-22 15:45
2020-03-14 12:00 Bälinge IF - Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2020-01-22 15:46
Upplandscupen Dam Grupp 5
2020-02-27 20:00 Knivsta IK - IK Uppsala Fotboll 2020-01-24 11:08
2020-03-07 11:00 Upsala IF - IK Uppsala Fotboll 2020-01-23 14:53
2020-03-14 14:00 Knivsta IK - Upsala IF 2020-01-24 11:07
2020-03-15 14:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll - Gamla Upsala SK 2020-01-27 14:53
DM Junior (P01-02)
2020-04-05 11:00 Danmarks IF - IK Sirius FK 2020-01-23 13:19
2020-04-05 12:00 Unik FK - Enköpings SK FK 2020-01-22 13:44
DM P15 (05)
2020-04-19 12:00 BKV Norrtälje - Upsala IF U15 2020-01-27 14:22
DM P14 (06)
2020-04-19 10:15 Upsala IF 06 - Vinnare i match 170364002 2020-01-22 06:24
DM P13 (07)
2020-04-05 12:00 BKV Norrtälje P07:2 - Alsike IF P07 2020-01-27 14:20
2020-04-26 09:00 Danmarks IF P07 - Vinnare i match 170365016 2020-01-23 13:19
2020-04-26 12:00 BKV Norrtälje P07:1 - Vinnare i match 170365002 2020-01-27 14:21
DM F17 (03)
2020-04-19 14:15 Enköpings SK UK - Vaksala SK 2020-01-21 10:27
DM F16 (04)
2020-04-04 12:00 BKV Norrtälje - Gamla Upsala SK 2020-01-27 14:24
2020-04-26 11:00 Danmarks IF - Vaksala SK 2020-01-23 13:20
DM F15 (05)
2020-03-29 11:00 Danmarks IF - Enköpings SK UK 2020-01-23 13:20
DM F14 (06)
2020-03-29 00:00 Storvreta IK F06 - Alsike IF F06 2020-01-22 12:01
2020-03-29 12:00 Rasbo IK F06 - Sunnersta AIF F06 2020-01-27 10:20
DM F13 (07)
2020-04-05 09:00 Danmarks IF F07 - Bälinge IF F07 2020-01-23 13:20
Futsal P15 (05)
2020-02-02 17:50 Alsike IF P05 - Sunnersta AIF P05 2020-01-22 06:26