Statistik - P17 Div.1 - Region 6 (Söder)

Välj lag
Statistik
NamnLagMATVARUTVMÅL
MAT = Antal matcher, VAR = Varningar, UTV = Utvisningar, MÅL = Mål
Alexander Nordin Kubikenborgs IF 10 4 0 16
Elias Cederblad Friska Viljor FC 11 2 0 14
Senay Haile Gaim Selånger FK 13 3 0 13
Fredrik Borgström Friska Viljor FC 13 1 0 11
Sami Talsi Östersunds FK 7 0 0 11
Rasmus Lötegård Pettersson Friska Viljor FC 10 0 0 10
Alvin Westin Östersunds FK 9 2 0 7
Vilde Hernbrand Ståhl Kubikenborgs IF 13 5 0 7
Adnan Adem Sollefteå GIF FF 13 2 0 6
Axel Eriksson Friska Viljor FC 3 1 0 6
Fabian Forsberg Östersunds FK 10 3 0 6
Acram Mazin Sleiman GIF Sundsvall U16 13 1 0 6
Mohsen Hussein-Zadeh IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 5 1 0 6
Kalfa Kargbo GIF Sundsvall U16 13 1 0 5
Erik Löfgren IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 3 1 0 4
Axel Lindahl IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 4 0 1 4
Abdulie Turay GIF Sundsvall U16 7 2 1 4
Abbas Abdukadir Ibrahim Kubikenborgs IF 1 0 0 4
Albin Bång Kubikenborgs IF 14 2 0 3
Alex Ölund Friska Viljor FC 4 0 0 3
Jacob Vestin Friska Viljor FC 13 4 0 3
Pontus Broström Friska Viljor FC 11 1 0 3
Victor Wallgren Kubikenborgs IF 8 1 1 3
Erik Tegnhed IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 10 1 0 3
Albin Ottosson IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 9 0 0 3
Robin Vinther Nielsen Östersunds FK 3 0 0 3
Mohammed Khalouf Friska Viljor FC 9 2 0 3
Mohammad Mahdi Massoomi Sollefteå GIF FF 14 2 1 3
Erik Olsson Selånger FK 9 0 0 3
Linus Stafrin Selånger FK 3 0 0 2
Erik Hällberg IF Älgarna 12 0 0 2
Elias Appelblad Friska Viljor FC 8 0 0 2
Oskar Nääs Selånger FK 10 0 0 2
Linus Larsson Selånger FK 4 0 0 2
Casper Viltlycke Kubikenborgs IF 6 3 0 2
Jim Lind IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 9 2 0 2
John Badesire IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 3 0 0 2
Sigge Lindblad IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 5 0 0 2
Liam Andersson IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 10 0 0 2
Alexander Ulander Östersunds FK 10 0 0 2
Ted Domander IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 6 0 0 2
Hannes Wikström IF Älgarna 9 1 0 2
Jacob Byström IF Älgarna 9 0 0 2
Filip Söderberg Östersunds FK 3 1 0 2
Markus Högström Wetterstrand Kubikenborgs IF 1 0 0 2
Gabriel Borgryd GIF Sundsvall U16 12 1 0 2
Isac Häggman Östersunds FK 4 1 0 2
Axel Bodén IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 2 0 0 2
Babu Nian GIF Sundsvall U16 2 0 0 2
Ludwig Bergström Sundelin GIF Sundsvall U16 5 0 0 2
Ludwig Bergström Sundelin Selånger FK 4 0 0 1
Ludwig Bergström Sundelin GIF Sundsvall U16 1 0 0 1
Mahamed Abdirahman Shek Mohamud IF Älgarna 11 2 0 2
Nene Bradley Takamo Östersunds FK 1 1 0 2
Philip Räihä Sollefteå GIF FF 2 0 0 1
Albin Svensson Sollefteå GIF FF 2 0 0 1
Fabian Olovsson Friska Viljor FC 6 0 0 1
Pontus Ögren Friska Viljor FC 10 1 0 1
Victor Enfjord Friska Viljor FC 1 0 0 1
Matti Pesonen Kubikenborgs IF 12 1 0 1
Herman Gunn IF Älgarna 5 1 0 1
Axel Berglund Östersunds FK 9 0 0 1
Hugo Nilsson Sollefteå GIF FF 6 0 0 1
Nils Viklund IF Älgarna 14 2 0 1
Simon Andersson IF Älgarna 13 0 0 1
Oliver Ivarsson IF Älgarna 1 0 0 1
Felix Lidenmark Östersunds FK 12 0 0 1
Arvid Larsson Selånger FK 15 0 0 1
Adam Näsmark Sollefteå GIF FF 2 0 0 1
Jara Bekele Jirata Sollefteå GIF FF 11 2 0 1
Nils Holmlund IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 2 0 0 1
Tim Sundin Östersunds FK 12 0 0 1
Elvin Norberg Friska Viljor FC 3 0 0 1
Ludwig Emanuelsson Friska Viljor FC 1 1 0 1
Daniel Ali Sollefteå GIF FF 9 0 2 1
Johan Pantzar Selånger FK 5 1 0 1
Lukas Holmsten Kubikenborgs IF 1 0 0 1
Elias Holmsten Kubikenborgs IF 10 0 0 1
Leon Hansson IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 8 1 0 1
Joe Bergström GIF Sundsvall U16 8 0 0 1
Vidar Hagevi Selånger FK 13 0 0 1
Adis Sabotic GIF Sundsvall U16 8 1 0 1
Max Söderberg Parment GIF Sundsvall U16 1 1 0 1
Josef Lundin GIF Sundsvall U16 10 1 0 1
Ossian Olofsson GIF Sundsvall U16 11 2 0 1
Abbas Abukar Culusow Kubikenborgs IF 5 1 0 1
Max Henriksson Kubikenborgs IF 10 0 0 1
Mostafa Afzali IF Älgarna 3 2 0 1
Jesper Norberg GIF Sundsvall U16 1 0 0 1
Said Mahamed Farah IF Älgarna 5 0 0 1
Hamidou Diallo Gaye Selånger FK 4 0 0 1
Daniel Tsegay Weldekorkos Sollefteå GIF FF 11 0 0 1
Anton Nyberg Selånger FK 2 1 0 0
Edvin Jonsson Sollefteå GIF FF 2 2 0 0
Melker Uppenberg Friska Viljor FC 1 0 0 0
Calle Nordin Friska Viljor FC 3 0 0 0
Elias Granath Friska Viljor FC 14 0 0 0
Anton Helmersson Sollefteå GIF FF 4 0 0 0
Ludvig Kallin Friska Viljor FC 1 0 0 0
Jakob Persson Erlandsson Selånger FK 1 0 0 0
Anton Näslund Furåker Selånger FK 1 1 0 0
Tobias Blomquist Friska Viljor FC 3 1 0 0
Markus Wiklander IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 4 1 0 0
Benjamin Hellström Friska Viljor FC 3 0 0 0
Anton Bengtsson IF Älgarna 1 0 0 0
Alexander Halvarsson Sollefteå GIF FF 1 0 0 0
Per Nordin Sollefteå GIF FF 14 0 0 0
Hugo Rodling Swanberg IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 1 0 0 0
William Månström IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 1 0 0 0
Pontus Kindberg Östersunds FK 1 0 0 0
Carl Forslund IFK Timrå 3 0 0 0
Alexander Ledin IF Älgarna 11 1 0 0
Jesper Bergström Friska Viljor FC 10 1 0 0
Simon Fröberg IF Älgarna 10 2 0 0
Jens Nilsson Sollefteå GIF FF 9 0 0 0
Jakob Eriksson Selånger FK 8 0 0 0
Dante Loman Östersunds FK 2 0 0 0
Nils Ring IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 1 0 0 0
Filip Norberg Selånger FK 8 1 0 0
Izak Elfving IFK Timrå 2 0 0 0
Yousif Wafi GIF Sundsvall U16 12 3 0 0
Niclas Pettersson IFK Timrå 1 0 0 0
Emil Lundquist Friska Viljor FC 11 1 0 0
Vilhelm Thelin Näslund Friska Viljor FC 6 1 0 0
Jonatan Vestlin Sollefteå GIF FF 10 6 1 0
Charlie Maundrill Sollefteå GIF FF 14 0 1 0
William Burman Sollefteå GIF FF 6 0 0 0
Hampus Johansson IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 2 0 0 0
Peter Amoran IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 1 0 0 0
Simon Sköldqvist IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 3 0 0 0
Sixten Sköldqvist IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 1 0 0 0
Ville Eriksson IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 2 0 0 0
Ville Lundqvist Östersunds FK 5 3 0 0
Abdi Tarey Mohamud IF Älgarna 1 1 0 0
Melker Jonsson Selånger FK 12 5 0 0
Viktor Eketorn Kubikenborgs IF 9 0 0 0
Jesper Larsson Kubikenborgs IF 7 0 0 0
Gabriel Magnusson Sillerström Selånger FK 5 0 0 0
Lukas Johansson Selånger FK 3 1 0 0
Max Appelquist Selånger FK 5 0 0 0
Johannes Wårlin Selånger FK 6 0 0 0
Albin Muratovic IFK Timrå 5 0 0 0
Ludwig Frankzén IF Älgarna 5 0 0 0
Max Näs Linse IF Älgarna 6 0 0 0
André Ongsara Åström Kubikenborgs IF 13 2 0 0
Isak Holmsten Kubikenborgs IF 12 0 0 0
Jonathan Jensen Selånger FK 1 0 0 0
Anton Bergner Östersunds FK 9 0 0 0
Jonathan Westman Friska Viljor FC 9 0 0 0
Micael Strandin IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 9 0 0 0
Antoni Barborar IFK Timrå 8 0 0 0
William Öman IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 4 1 0 0
Viggo Holgén IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 6 1 0 0
Joel Bostedt IF Älgarna 6 0 0 0
Jesper Olsson IF Älgarna 8 0 0 0
Noah Sebastian Barnes IF Älgarna 4 0 0 0
Alexander Hagblom IF Älgarna 10 0 0 0
Olti Cela IF Älgarna 7 1 0 0
Emrik Brommare Magnefors IF Älgarna 2 0 0 0
Omar Ftaieh Östersunds FK 5 1 0 0
Hampus Lundbäck Lind IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 2 1 0 0
Pontus Mårtensson Östersunds FK 5 0 0 0
Albin Cooper Östersunds FK 7 0 0 0
Erik Enberg Östersunds FK 1 0 0 0
Gustav Wikstrand Östersunds FK 4 0 0 0
Mark Tapang Elicano Sollefteå GIF FF 1 0 0 0
Hans Stjerna IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 3 0 0 0
Gustav Dahlén Östersunds FK 10 1 0 0
Melvin Engström IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 4 0 0 0
Axel Anderzon GIF Sundsvall U16 8 1 0 0
Jacob Lindgren GIF Sundsvall U16 12 0 0 0
Vilgot Berggren GIF Sundsvall U16 7 1 0 0
Ashu Tayui Yalynov IFK Timrå 3 0 0 0
Simon Sundvisson IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 7 3 0 0
Rasmus Essebrink IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 5 0 0 0
Emil Calissendorff Kubikenborgs IF 4 0 0 0
Olle Olsson Östersunds FK 2 0 0 0
Amir Hossein Payande GIF Sundsvall U16 5 0 0 0
Nils Olofsson GIF Sundsvall U16 12 1 0 0
Arvid Lindgren Hemmingsson Friska Viljor FC 1 0 0 0
Kilian Störzel Östersunds FK 1 0 0 0
Oscar Brännström Selånger FK 3 0 0 0
Rasmus Eriksson Selånger FK 4 0 0 0
Gaaj Laurin Kubikenborgs IF 1 0 0 0
Mohamad Altayeb Mori IFK Timrå 2 0 0 0
Bruno Michael Ntwari IFK Timrå 7 0 0 0
Elias Granlöf Kubikenborgs IF 1 0 0 0
Olle Forsberg IFK Timrå 5 0 0 0
Pontus Berg Östersunds FK 2 0 0 0
Emil Nyberg GIF Sundsvall U16 7 1 0 0
Philip Otmalm IFK Timrå 6 0 0 0
Nils Sahlin Kubikenborgs IF 9 0 0 0
Hugo Stenquist Kubikenborgs IF 6 0 0 0
Mohamed Abdelkarim Mohamed Hamid IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 3 0 0 0
Gustav Jonsson IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 1 0 0 0
Leon Enheim Selånger FK 8 1 0 0
Oskar Jonsson Selånger FK 6 1 0 0
Arvid Boström GIF Sundsvall U16 2 0 0 0
Hamza Abdi Abdillahi IF Älgarna 1 0 0 0
Olivier Console Sollefteå GIF FF 1 2 0 0
Ujwol Khatri IFK Timrå 5 0 0 0
Jakob Gustavsson Östersunds FK 1 0 0 0
Joakim Ödmark Näsström IF Älgarna 1 0 0 0
Linton Ulloa IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 2 2 0 0
Benjamin Dervisevic Sollefteå GIF FF 1 0 0 0
Barbor Bedaso Sollefteå GIF FF 14 2 0 0
Abu Coulibaly Doumbia IF Älgarna 2 0 0 0
Abdirahman Farhaan Osmaan Östersunds FK 2 0 0 0
Adam Edvinsson IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 3 0 0 0
Abdirazak Nur Faysal IFK Timrå 6 0 0 0
Mohammed Rezai Selånger FK 2 0 0 0
Abdirahim Farhaan Osmaan Östersunds FK 1 0 0 0
Hussain Mohammadi IFK Timrå 4 0 0 0
August Atterfors Selånger FK 1 0 0 0
Zobair Wali Selånger FK 4 1 0 0
Gustaf Lindgren Selånger FK 2 0 0 0
Emil Muratovic IFK Timrå 3 0 0 0
Viktor Gladh GIF Sundsvall U16 1 0 0 0
Tim Granbom Olsson IFK Timrå 1 0 0 0
Olle Melin IFK Timrå 8 0 0 0
Emanuel Gidlund IFK Timrå 3 0 0 0
Ali Kamal GIF Sundsvall U16 1 0 0 0
Samuel Saraniemi GIF Sundsvall U16 2 0 0 0
Morteza Darvishi Sollefteå GIF FF 11 2 1 0
Musa Jagnlit Selånger FK 1 0 0 0
Wasy Burhan Östersunds FK 8 0 0 0
Mohamed Yusuf Kubikenborgs IF 1 1 0 0
Bernardos Alazar Michael Sollefteå GIF FF 1 0 1 0
Matin Ebrahimi Östersunds FK 1 0 0 0
Samiullah Burhan Östersunds FK 7 1 0 0
Thawa Singkok IFK Timrå 4 0 0 0
Thawich Singkok IFK Timrå 1 0 0 0
Wilmer Banér IFK Timrå 4 0 0 0
Esrom Zenawi Teklom IFK Timrå 2 0 0 0
Alex Tjärnberg IFK Timrå 3 0 0 0
Ali Husseini IFK Östersund Ungdom U 17 2 0 0 0
Kebron Habteab Ukbaldet Selånger FK 1 0 0 0
Nasteh Abdi Mahamud Sollefteå GIF FF 6 0 0 0
Idris Abuukar Sheikh Selånger FK 1 1 0 0
Leo Berg IFK Timrå 2 0 0 0