Statistik - Herr Div 4

Välj lag
Statistik
NamnLagMATVARUTVMÅL
MAT = Antal matcher, VAR = Varningar, UTV = Utvisningar, MÅL = Mål
Isa Maqiteva Rimbo IF 16 9 2 1
Ruben Daniel Skoglund Rimbo IF 19 4 2 4
David Cederberg Procyon BK 18 3 2 0
Robert Parmbäck Brottby SK 19 6 1 3
Michael Johansson GoIF Kåre 18 6 1 8
Anton Sunding IF VP Uppsala 12 6 1 1
Lukas Martinsson IFK Uppsala 18 6 1 0
Viktor Lundkvist Rasbo IK 20 6 1 1
Ayman Abdul Jalil Procyon BK 7 6 1 7
Alexis Higuera Miranda Upsala IF 18 5 1 1
Joakim Stjernling Bälinge IF 10 4 1 1
Daniel Bergholm GoIF Kåre 17 4 1 0
Olle Gösta Hjort Bälinge IF 8 3 1 0
Tobias Högberg GoIF Kåre 4 3 1 0
Freddie Andersson Månkarbo IF 4 3 1 0
Martin Lans Rasbo IK 17 3 1 0
Viktor Jansson Upsala IF 9 3 1 0
Gustav Olsson Rasbo IK 18 3 1 0
Simon Larsson Bälinge IF 7 3 1 0
Niclas Ryhn Dannegård Brottby SK 14 2 1 1
Mikael Moström Rasbo IK 8 2 1 0
Peiman Pahlevan Afshari Brottby SK 18 2 1 12
Filip Lundin Bälinge IF 21 2 1 17
Martin Larsson Brottby SK 1 2 1 0
Sebastian Reinke GoIF Kåre 8 1 1 0
Andreas Stråle Fanna BK 8 1 1 0
Martin Westin Månkarbo IF 10 1 1 0
Montaser Albadrasawi IFK Uppsala 7 1 1 1
Oskar Nilsson IF VP Uppsala 12 0 1 3
Jimmy Persson Tärnsjö IF 20 7 0 8
Puneet Singh IFK Uppsala 18 7 0 2
Dennis Hammarbäck Tärnsjö IF 20 6 0 0
Patrick Haestad Eriksson GoIF Kåre 18 6 0 5
Karl Karlsson Tärnsjö IF 18 6 0 7
Alexander Lindahl Bälinge IF 19 6 0 0
Alan Soufi Procyon BK 19 6 0 0
Max Meijer Rasbo IK 16 5 0 0
Tobias Lööf Månkarbo IF 20 5 0 2
Erik Kristian Engblom Brottby SK 15 5 0 1
Emil Lindgren Månkarbo IF 20 5 0 14
John Zettergren Upsala IF 8 5 0 0
Robert Berger Brottby SK 14 5 0 10
Linus Lindkvist Rimbo IF 21 5 0 9
Joakim Ågren Rasbo IK 17 4 0 10
Alexander Reinius IF VP Uppsala 18 4 0 8
Sarmad Haddad Brottby SK 17 4 0 20
Rami Abbas Fanna BK 15 4 0 5
Erik Lövgren IF VP Uppsala 18 4 0 5
Markus Thorell Fanna BK 16 4 0 9
Pontus Engström GoIF Kåre 17 4 0 2
Ludwig Taxén Fanna BK 12 4 0 0
Melvin Ghookas Massih Procyon BK 10 4 0 3
Daniel Cunha Byström IF VP Uppsala 12 4 0 3
Santtu Suopanki Rimbo IF 17 4 0 0
Adar Aras IFK Uppsala 13 4 0 3
Patrik Jansson GoIF Kåre 10 3 0 4
Mattias Stenberg Rasbo IK 5 3 0 0
Martin Andersson Brottby SK 20 3 0 3
Tobias Simonen Rimbo IF 6 3 0 0
Tobias Eriksson Rasbo IK 19 3 0 0
Mikael Bodin Winterlöv Fanna BK 15 3 0 0
Andreas Ahlm Rasbo IK 7 3 0 0
Jesper Vesterlund Fanna BK 6 3 0 0
Jesper Hellman Tärnsjö IF 17 3 0 8
Erik Lif Bälinge IF 14 3 0 1
Joakim Lindau Fanna BK 14 3 0 0
Victor Edström Fanna BK 2 3 0 1
Bodry Kizi-Namputu Procyon BK 11 3 0 4
David Namerius Tärnsjö IF 20 3 0 1
Marcus Helander Upsala IF 14 3 0 11
Niklas Nelin Procyon BK 17 3 0 4
Niklas Nordin Månkarbo IF 16 3 0 0
Philip Hellström Upsala IF 4 3 0 1
Robin Nguyen IFK Uppsala 21 3 0 16
Joakim Sandman Rasbo IK 15 3 0 2
Jakob Östlund Rasbo IK 14 3 0 1
Luca Franzi Brottby SK 20 3 0 2
Pontus Gonzalez Procyon BK 18 3 0 0
Abir Khan Upsala IF 20 3 0 12
Simon Sundman Bälinge IF 19 3 0 2
Sebastian Karlholm IF VP Uppsala 10 3 0 0
Samuel Cederfeldt Tärnsjö IF 8 3 0 0
Robin Ahmad IFK Uppsala 15 3 0 5
Mille Alfredsson Rimbo IF 21 3 0 0
Alex Neumann Bälinge IF 7 3 0 2
Filip Sundman Bälinge IF 11 3 0 1
Arvid Söderström Upsala IF 14 3 0 5
Ali Reza Hassani Tärnsjö IF 2 3 0 0
Pontus Parling Månkarbo IF 11 2 0 2
Klas Johan Borg Bälinge IF 6 2 0 0
Simon Lundén Tärnsjö IF 22 2 0 0
Johan Sörndal IF VP Uppsala 19 2 0 2
Robin Rhodin Blixt GoIF Kåre 15 2 0 0
Wiktor Svensson Månkarbo IF 8 2 0 0
Christian Engberg Fanna BK 14 2 0 0
Tobias Zakrisson Tärnsjö IF 21 2 0 1
Robin Andersson Månkarbo IF 22 2 0 2
Alexander Gräns GoIF Kåre 15 2 0 1
Fabian Shahshahani Procyon BK 17 2 0 1
Mattias Gonzalez Procyon BK 15 2 0 0
Petter Andersson GoIF Kåre 19 2 0 4
Simon Lind Rasbo IK 7 2 0 1
Filip Elfberg Bälinge IF 5 2 0 2
Johan Bertilsson Tärnsjö IF 17 2 0 6
André Alatalo IF VP Uppsala 7 2 0 1
Viktor Wikner Rasbo IK 5 2 0 0
Daniel Lindgren Zachrison GoIF Kåre 19 2 0 11
Murat Akgül Procyon BK 5 2 0 0
William Thuuri Fanna BK 21 2 0 1
Daniel Kjöraas Fanna BK 15 2 0 8
Björn Bodingh Upsala IF 5 2 0 0
Agid Tan Brottby SK 6 2 0 0
Daniel Caurell Procyon BK 11 2 0 1
Jimmy Kennehag Rimbo IF 1 2 0 0
Erik Dahlbeck GoIF Kåre 2 2 0 0
Daniel Ingemarsson Ölund Månkarbo IF 7 2 0 0
Jesper Westerholm Rimbo IF 16 2 0 0
Anton Hermansson Rimbo IF 20 2 0 0
Martin Pousette IF VP Uppsala 11 2 0 1
Anton Axelsson Upsala IF 3 2 0 0
Emil Gustavsson GoIF Kåre 12 2 0 1
Christoffer Åhman GoIF Kåre 15 2 0 2
Jonathan Johansson Bälinge IF 21 2 0 7
Tobias Silfverswärd IF VP Uppsala 14 2 0 2
Johannes Piehl Upsala IF 19 2 0 1
Niklas Haeger Fanna BK 15 2 0 1
Dennis Kumric Procyon BK 7 2 0 4
Martin Wik Tärnsjö IF 20 2 0 0
Filip Carlsson IFK Uppsala 7 2 0 0
Simon Chamuon Rimbo IF 7 2 0 0
Anis Haboul Bälinge IF 4 2 0 5
Elliot Isaksson Rimbo IF 11 2 0 0
Daniel Arancibia Holm Procyon BK 6 2 0 0
Daniel Michel IFK Uppsala 3 2 0 0
Elias Lindhe Upsala IF 14 2 0 1
Simon Fkadu Tsehaye Antonio Tärnsjö IF 4 2 0 1
Aria Alizadeh IFK Uppsala 16 2 0 11
Filip Lindkvist Rimbo IF 18 2 0 1
Filip Cekol IFK Uppsala 14 2 0 4
Erik Johansson Rasbo IK 5 1 0 1
Navid Haque Brottby SK 2 1 0 0
Karl-Henrik Persson Månkarbo IF 4 1 0 0
Philip Larsson Månkarbo IF 21 1 0 0
Joakim Hellman Tärnsjö IF 7 1 0 1
Joseph Vallgren Senghore IF VP Uppsala 8 1 0 0
Tobias Persson IF VP Uppsala 8 1 0 0
Tobias Wessman Upsala IF 13 1 0 2
Jakob Smedlof Fanna BK 20 1 0 1
Mark Sikberg Rasbo IK 17 1 0 0
Martin Schlyter IF VP Uppsala 5 1 0 0
Joseph Rahman Procyon BK 3 1 0 0
Robert Yngvesson Tärnsjö IF 2 1 0 0
Jeff Lundin Rimbo IF 6 1 0 0
Johan Ohlström Månkarbo IF 17 1 0 1
Marcus Ferlin Rasbo IK 9 1 0 0
Markus Hammartång Fanna BK 17 1 0 1
Mattias Jansson Månkarbo IF 18 1 0 6
Andreas Wårdh IF VP Uppsala 11 1 0 6
Philip Björnhöfde Brottby SK 14 1 0 1
Tomas Binjamen Procyon BK 1 1 0 0
Erik Strandler IF VP Uppsala 6 1 0 0
Erik Lundqvist GoIF Kåre 1 1 0 0
Rodi Haydar Procyon BK 4 1 0 1
Mokhtar Salih Procyon BK 5 1 0 0
Joel Viklund IF VP Uppsala 5 1 0 2
Omar Ali Procyon BK 11 1 0 1
Robert Roles Appelquist GoIF Kåre 10 1 0 3
Joakim Hellberg Brottby SK 18 1 0 2
Axel Wilson Upsala IF 12 1 0 1
Kosret Abdullahizad IFK Uppsala 21 1 0 4
Eric Carlsson Bälinge IF 15 1 0 3
Nicklas Enqvist Procyon BK 6 1 0 0
Ushindi Yermos Kashindi Rimbo IF 5 1 0 1
Ludwig Lantz IF VP Uppsala 8 1 0 0
Yonnathan Naizghi IF VP Uppsala 2 1 0 0
Johan Hägg Bälinge IF 3 1 0 0
Charlie Tenggren Rimbo IF 6 1 0 2
Gulal Kalaf IFK Uppsala 2 1 0 2
Simon Wallentinsson IFK Uppsala 20 1 0 2
Adrian Emilson Tärnsjö IF 14 1 0 0
Emrik Persson Engström IFK Uppsala 15 1 0 2
Dennis Ekdahl Bälinge IF 8 1 0 3
Max Bergström Månkarbo IF 11 1 0 2
Jakob Amaya Scott Upsala IF 2 1 0 0
Joel Ekdahl Upsala IF 7 1 0 2
Delroy Mlamba Procyon BK 11 1 0 3
Mechac Makuiza IFK Uppsala 12 1 0 6
Folke Gustafsson Upsala IF 15 1 0 0
Tobias Frödin IFK Uppsala 14 1 0 0
Dylan Shafeie Upsala IF 3 1 0 0
Diyar Aras IF VP Uppsala 2 1 0 0
Branislav Dragin IF VP Uppsala 10 1 0 0
Bruno Guri Procyon BK 14 1 0 0
Aristide Ndikumana Tärnsjö IF 2 1 0 0
Jonatan Bergström Rasbo IK 5 1 0 3
Norrullah Haidari Rimbo IF 2 1 0 0
Zabi Husseini Rimbo IF 18 1 0 4
Mehr Ali Husseini Brottby SK 3 1 0 0
Ameer Al-Khamees Rimbo IF 3 1 0 3
Thomas Reinius IF VP Uppsala 1 0 0 0
David Kästel Fanna BK 1 0 0 0
Claudio Toro Bergström Procyon BK 1 0 0 0
Johan Jansson Rasbo IK 8 0 0 0
Johan Thell Bälinge IF 1 0 0 0
Daniel Patrik Tommy Mattsson Månkarbo IF 19 0 0 0
Anders Eklund Rasbo IK 7 0 0 5
Jonas Hedlund Brottby SK 1 0 0 0
Joakim Larsson Brottby SK 4 0 0 1
Kim Norgren Tärnsjö IF 12 0 0 2
Johan Malm Rasbo IK 13 0 0 0
Jacob Pettersson Månkarbo IF 1 0 0 0
Johannes Fast Örneholm Rimbo IF 2 0 0 0
Jonas Hagman Fanna BK 5 0 0 2
Viktor Rönn Brottby SK 6 0 0 5
Michael Martin GoIF Kåre 3 0 0 0
Gustav Sörndal IF VP Uppsala 2 0 0 0
Anton Eriksson IF VP Uppsala 1 0 0 1
Anton Regnander Bergh Upsala IF 9 0 0 0
Jens Appeltofft Fanna BK 1 0 0 0
Oskar Öst Upsala IF 5 0 0 0
Robin Sandman Rasbo IK 2 0 0 0
Tommy Österlund Rasbo IK 1 0 0 0
Fredrik Fhanér Brottby SK 9 0 0 1
André Grésillon Brottby SK 20 0 0 7
Fredrik Gillsberg Rimbo IF 11 0 0 3
Johan Karlsson Bälinge IF 12 0 0 0
Cristopher Krounis Guerrero GoIF Kåre 1 0 0 0
Dennis Pettersson Tärnsjö IF 1 0 0 0
Joakim Söderberg Rasbo IK 4 0 0 0
Patrik Kataja GoIF Kåre 1 0 0 0
Johan Torstensson Bälinge IF 3 0 0 1
Mats Rosander Bälinge IF 1 0 0 0
Valentin Ponce Bonazzi Brottby SK 1 0 0 0
Stefan Jansson Fanna BK 21 0 0 10
Emil Glans GoIF Kåre 15 0 0 11
Mathias Forsström Skeppar Fanna BK 11 0 0 0
Claudio Rojas Flores Brottby SK 1 0 0 0
Sebastian Welknert Rimbo IF 2 0 0 1
Michael Andersson Tärnsjö IF 1 0 0 0
Mikael Möller Tärnsjö IF 21 0 0 2
Rickard Pettersson Månkarbo IF 18 0 0 1
Simon Sjöberg Månkarbo IF 2 0 0 0
Gustaf Lange IF VP Uppsala 2 0 0 0
Kristoffer Lund Månkarbo IF 8 0 0 0
John Sölvberg GoIF Kåre 1 0 0 1
Anders Cheung IF VP Uppsala 2 0 0 0
Christian Bergström Brottby SK 12 0 0 0
Oscar Nilsson Brottby SK 3 0 0 0
Anton Haeger Fanna BK 1 0 0 0
Johan Grip Sjöholm Fanna BK 2 0 0 0
Jacob Ingstedt Tärnsjö IF 3 0 0 0
Daniel Furén IF VP Uppsala 4 0 0 0
Viktor Due-Boje Brottby SK 9 0 0 0
Fredrik Wessberg Rimbo IF 3 0 0 0
Niclas Wessberg Rimbo IF 1 0 0 0
Christian Kimpioka Upsala IF 1 0 0 0
David Dottemar Upsala IF 9 0 0 4
Simon Pettersson Månkarbo IF 1 0 0 0
Jonathan Ajdert Upsala IF 8 0 0 0
Jim Carlsson Tärnsjö IF 1 0 0 0
Francis Senghore IF VP Uppsala 1 0 0 0
Christoffer Åkerman Sandberg IF VP Uppsala 10 0 0 0
Johan Lundmark Brottby SK 10 0 0 0
Tomas Zerufael Gebreyesus IF VP Uppsala 1 0 0 0
Gabriel Persson IF VP Uppsala 1 0 0 0
Axel Hellberg Olsson GoIF Kåre 3 0 0 3
Wilhelm Lindström Brottby SK 5 0 0 0
Hampus Andersson Fanna BK 8 0 0 0
Victor Björklund Wallgren Fanna BK 1 0 0 0
Hannes Högberg Rasbo IK 3 0 0 1
Jonas Göran Mattsson IF VP Uppsala 2 0 0 0
Casper Skoglund Procyon BK 6 0 0 0
Oskar Ek GoIF Kåre 1 0 0 1
Måns Åström IF VP Uppsala 1 0 0 0
Leopold Tato Ekenberg Procyon BK 1 0 0 0
Simon Nilsson GoIF Kåre 18 0 0 0
Albin Reis Månkarbo IF 4 0 0 0
Salman Rahman Procyon BK 6 0 0 0
Hjalmar Grahn Upsala IF 1 0 0 0
Emilio Palestro Procyon BK 7 0 0 0
Emil Danielsson Upsala IF 15 0 0 3
Johan Michel Bälinge IF 11 0 0 0
Adam Ledung IFK Uppsala 1 0 0 0
Marcus Glaser IFK Uppsala 1 0 0 0
Oskar Jonsson Bälinge IF 12 0 0 1
Adam Holmström Bälinge IF 2 0 0 0
Hugo Åhman Bälinge IF 10 0 0 0
Robin Henriksson IFK Uppsala 21 0 0 0
Benjamin Sönmez Brottby SK 5 0 0 1
Herman Mérida Lindgren IFK Uppsala 6 0 0 0
Gustav Knutas GoIF Kåre 1 0 0 0
Ayub Musse Procyon BK 1 0 0 0
William Olsson IFK Uppsala 3 0 0 1
Sebastian Hansson Rimbo IF 3 0 0 0
Oliver Smårs Rimbo IF 1 0 0 0
Emanuel Kjellström Rimbo IF 1 0 0 0
Albin Abazi Rimbo IF 2 0 0 0
Edgar Sjöberg Tärnsjö IF 1 0 0 0
Alexander Biewsiri Johanson Bälinge IF 16 0 0 1
Gustav Lindberg Bälinge IF 1 0 0 0
Simon Asplund Månkarbo IF 2 0 0 0
Alexander Eriksson Gonzalez Procyon BK 5 0 0 1
Gustav Andrén Upsala IF 1 0 0 0
Felix Ingemarsson Månkarbo IF 1 0 0 0
Edvin Tröen Sakovic Upsala IF 9 0 0 0
Hugo Eriksson Månkarbo IF 15 0 0 3
Emil Ramqvist Bälinge IF 1 0 0 0
Sakarias Bahamondez Upsala IF 4 0 0 0
Joakim Persson Rimbo IF 14 0 0 6
Pelle Kjellgren IF VP Uppsala 5 0 0 0
Andrew Godlin Nzali IFK Uppsala 2 0 0 1
Hazem Qaoud IFK Uppsala 3 0 0 0
Fahad Wuzibat IF VP Uppsala 6 0 0 1
Hadi Noori IF VP Uppsala 1 0 0 0
Mahdi Hashemi Tärnsjö IF 1 0 0 0
Rafael Flisberg IF VP Uppsala 11 0 0 0
Ivo van den Hurk IF VP Uppsala 1 0 0 0