Skytteliga - Div 2 Norra Svealand, herrar

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Pashang Abdulla Karlbergs BK 24 5
Jens Hägg Gamla Upsala SK 17 0
Cihan Sener Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 16 3
Daniel Sterner Täby FK 15 1
Anders Johansson IFK Mora FK 14 2
Villiam Dahlström FC Gute 14 1
Charbel Ceylan IFK Stocksund 13 0
Hugo Näslund Täby FK 13 2
Jonathan Böckert Enköpings SK FK 13 0
Jonathan Forsberg Kvarnsvedens IK 10 0
Alexander Andue IFK Stocksund 9 0
Edin Bajramovic Kungsängens IF 9 3
Ljeutrim Makolli IFK Stocksund 9 2
Modou Lamin Touray IFK Lidingö FK 9 0
Fabian Boström IFK Stocksund 8 0
Filip Ärlebrant Kungsängens IF 8 3
Mikael Mellberg Gamla Upsala SK 8 3
Ilyas Amiri Täby FK 7 0
Alexander Bergendahl Kärki Karlbergs BK 6 0
Christopher Redenstrand Sundbybergs IK 6 0
Hugo Östlund Rödlund Enköpings SK FK 6 0
Jonathan Flensborg Sundbybergs IK 6 2
Per Lööf Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 6 1
Alan Naib Kungsängens IF 5 1
Anton Lindbom Valbo FF 5 0
David Bostrand Täby FK 5 0
Emil Hjälte Kvarnsvedens IK 5 0
Emil Hodin Valbo FF 5 0
Johan Edberg Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 5 0
Lewis Baker IFK Mora FK 5 1
Shadi Ibrahim Skiljebo SK 5 0
Taha Abdi Ali IFK Stocksund 5 0
Theodor Malmerfeldt FC Gute 5 0
William Prtic Täby FK 5 0
Felix Ljungberg Enköpings SK FK 4 0
Jesper Hagman Täby FK 4 4
Johannes Bohlin Gamla Upsala SK 4 0
Kevin Ali IFK Lidingö FK 4 1
Marcus Peterson Kettler Karlbergs BK 4 0
Rickard Bergman IFK Lidingö FK 4 0
Roni Burhan Tanrikulu Sundbybergs IK 4 0
Tobias Sandström Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 4 0
Viktor Johansson IFK Lidingö FK 4 0
Andreas Smedbakken Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 3 0
Christoffer Lindberg Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 3 0
Edwin Nore Skiljebo SK 3 0
Herman Magnusson Karlbergs BK 3 0
Jacob Norgren Skiljebo SK 3 0
Jesper Stokki IFK Lidingö FK 3 0
Max Matta Aguirre IFK Lidingö FK 3 0
Niklas Dahlström Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 3 0
Rikard Karlsson Kvarnsvedens IK 3 0
Tom Helling Täby FK 3 0
William Jan FC Gute 3 0
William Videhult Skiljebo SK 3 0
Yaniv Segev IFK Lidingö FK 3 3
Younas Abdel Moulay Messaoudi IFK Lidingö FK 3 0
Alenga Masimango Karlbergs BK 2 0
Alexander Persson Njie Enköpings SK FK 2 0
Amad Kawasmi Valbo FF 2 0
André Nader Karlbergs BK 2 0
Andreas Larsson Enköpings SK FK 2 0
Anton Hennig Gamla Upsala SK 2 0
Axel Wiorek Karlbergs BK 2 0
Christoffer Ericson Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 2 0
Constantino Capotondi Sundbybergs IK 2 1
Deek Jama Wahib Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1
Dennis Trevor Botchey Skiljebo SK 2 0
Douglas Karlberg Skiljebo SK 2 0
Enrique Isaacs Cunningham Kungsängens IF 2 0
Fabian Ahlstrand IFK Stocksund 2 0
Ferhan Abic Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0
Gabriel Dridi Sundbybergs IK 2 0
Gustav Sundström Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0
Hampus Tjärnhell Skiljebo SK 2 0
Haris Camo Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 2 0
Henry Sletsjøe IFK Stocksund 2 0
Javan Wright IFK Mora FK 2 0
Joel Hansen Täby FK 2 0
Johan Lindgren Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0
Josef Jalil Gamla Upsala SK 2 0
Joshua Richards IFK Mora FK 2 0
Ludvig Lundqvist Gamla Upsala SK 2 0
Lukas Strömberg Kungsängens IF 2 0
Marcus Lindström Gamla Upsala SK 2 0
Martin Silva FC Gute 2 0
Mohammed Siraj Kungsängens IF 2 0
Nikodemus Granberg IFK Lidingö FK 2 0
Oliver Eisen Täby FK 2 0
Otto Hultman IFK Lidingö FK 2 0
Pontus Lundén Enköpings SK FK 2 0
Robel Asfaha Sundbybergs IK 2 0
Shafik Zzimula FC Gute 2 0
Stefan Stojanovic Skiljebo SK 2 0
Victor Edén Gamla Upsala SK 2 0
William Wallin Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 2 0
Abdullahi Imaan Abdullahi Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0
Adam Groundstroem Karlbergs BK 1 0
Adar Aras Gamla Upsala SK 1 0
Alexander Ljusberg Sundbybergs IK 1 0
Ali Mousa Sundbybergs IK 1 0
Ali Sheikomar Skiljebo SK 1 0
Antoine Grönborg IFK Stocksund 1 0
Anton Johansson Täby FK 1 0
Aram Abed Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0
Axel Pedersen Gamla Upsala SK 1 0
Benjamin Sohl FC Gute 1 0
Bilal Sesay IFK Mora FK 1 0
Björn Johansson Valbo FF 1 0
Burak Arslanoglu Sundbybergs IK 1 0
Damon Fard Kungsängens IF 1 0
Daniel Baban Gamla Upsala SK 1 0
Daniel Eliasson Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 1 0
Daniel Henrique Da Silva Karlbergs BK 1 0
Daniel Larsson Karlbergs BK 1 0
Darko Boskovic IFK Stocksund 1 0
Dennis Kumric Gamla Upsala SK 1 0
Elias Hellgren Villegas Karlbergs BK 1 0
Erik Gustavsson Skiljebo SK 1 0
Felix Åkerberg Skiljebo SK 1 0
Ferhat Tayfur Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1
Filip Norell Valbo FF 1 0
Fio Karlsson Skiljebo SK 1 0
Fredrik Andersson Kungsängens IF 1 0
Gabriel Beckman Karlbergs BK 1 0
Gustaf Nordkvist FC Gute 1 0
Hampus Lindén IFK Mora FK 1 0
Henrik Löfstrand Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0
Ignatius Adukor Valbo FF 1 0
Jacob Planell Täby FK 1 0
Jimmie Magnusson Kungsängens IF 1 0
Joakim Broman Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0
Joakim Kullberg IFK Mora FK 1 0
Joakim Pettersson Enköpings SK FK 1 0
Johan Blom IFK Lidingö FK 1 0
Jonas Lindström Täby FK 1 0
Karl Inde IFK Stocksund 1 0
Karl Östberg FC Gute 1 0
Kevin Custovic Enköpings SK FK 1 0
Kevin Hallberg Kungsängens IF 1 0
Kevin Pacha Enköpings SK FK 1 0
Leo Sjöwall IFK Lidingö FK 1 0
Linus Forsberg Skiljebo SK 1 0
Linus Svensson Skiljebo SK 1 0
Ludvig Nilsson IFK Stocksund 1 0
Marcus Ytter Enköpings SK FK 1 0
Max Nordin Skiljebo SK 1 0
Michel Rosencrantz Montero IFK Lidingö FK 1 0
Mohamed Kamara Valbo FF 1 0
Mohammad Ibrahim Enköpings SK FK 1 0
Nicolaus Elfström IFK Lidingö FK 1 1
Niilo Hautala FC Gute 1 0
Nils Zätterström Täby FK 1 0
Oscar Sears IFK Stocksund 1 0
Ousmane Diawara IFK Stocksund 1 0
Pablo Andrés Sepúlveda Bravo Sundbybergs IK 1 0
Patrik S:t Cyr Gamla Upsala SK 1 0
Per Boltegård Blom IFK Lidingö FK 1 0
Per Hedlund Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 1 0
Peshtewan Azizi Sundbybergs IK 1 0
Pontus Collander Skiljebo SK 1 0
Rasmus Eriksson Valbo FF 1 0
Robbie Foster IFK Mora FK 1 0
Romeo Akinola IFK Mora FK 1 0
Sebastian Avdic Skiljebo SK 1 0
Steven Ross James FC Gute 1 0
Wasim Harwill Kungsängens IF 1 0
Victor Vera Garcia Karlbergs BK 1 0
Viktor Segerlund FC Gute 1 0
Viktor Walldén FC Gute 1 0
Yosef Jawad Lahlou Sundbybergs IK 1 0
532 42