Matchändringar - Örebro Läns Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
Ligacupen P19:1
2019-11-23 15:30 IFK Luleå (P19) - GIF Sundsvall (P19) 2019-11-08 13:20
Ligacupen P19:6
2019-11-16 13:00 Katrineholms SK FK (P19) - Västerås SK FK (P19) 2019-11-13 08:32
Ligacupen P19:9
2019-11-17 14:00 FC Linköping City (P19) - Skövde AIK (P19) 2019-11-08 12:03
Ligacupen P19:14
2019-11-16 14:15 Göteborgs FF/Azalea BK - Ängelholms FF (P19) 2019-11-07 13:45
2019-11-30 14:15 Göteborgs FF/Azalea BK - Halmstads BK (P19) 2019-11-07 13:54
Ligacupen P19:15
2019-11-15 18:00 Mjällby AIF (P19) - IFK Hässleholm (P19) 2019-11-09 09:55
Ligacupen P17:1
2019-11-23 18:00 IFK Luleå (P17) - GIF Sundsvall (P17) 2019-11-08 21:48
2019-11-24 10:30 Bodens BK FF (P17) - Piteå IF FF (P17) 2019-11-11 08:43
2019-12-02 20:00 Bodens BK FF (P17) - IFK Luleå (P17) 2019-11-11 10:55
Ligacupen P17:4
2019-11-27 18:30 IF Brommapojkarna (P17) - Västerås SK FK (P17) 2019-11-07 12:13
Ligacupen P17:11
2019-11-20 18:30 BK Häcken (P17) - Qviding FIF (P17) 2019-11-13 08:33
Ligacupen P17:14
2019-11-24 14:00 FK Karlskrona (P17) - Östers IF (P17) 2019-11-07 09:47
Ligacupen P16:1
2019-11-27 20:00 Piteå IF FF (P16) - Lira BK (P16) 2019-11-08 08:43
2019-12-03 20:15 Lira BK (P16) - IFK Luleå (P16) 2019-11-08 09:37
Ligacupen P16:3
2019-11-24 14:00 IFK Haninge (P16) - IK Frej Täby FK (P16) 2019-11-08 08:31
Ligacupen P16:5
2019-11-30 12:30 Assyriska FF (P16) - Dalkurd FF (P16) 2019-11-07 15:12
Ligacupen P16:9
2019-11-23 17:00 Jönköpings Södra IF (P16) - IFK Norrköping FK (P16) 2019-11-07 15:10
Ligacupen P16:12
2019-11-16 13:30 IFK Göteborg (P16) - Falkenbergs FF (P16) 2019-11-08 15:01
2019-11-17 16:30 IFK Värnamo (P16) - BK Astrio (P16) 2019-11-07 21:46
2019-11-30 13:30 IFK Göteborg (P16) - IFK Värnamo (P16) 2019-11-08 15:01
Ligacupen P16:16
2019-11-29 19:00 Eskilsminne IF (P16) - Kristianstad FC (P16) 2019-11-13 11:09
Futsal - Div. 3 Örebro
2019-11-29 20:45 Örebro SK Futsalklubb 2 - Lekebergs IF 2019-11-12 07:49
Futsal - Div. 4 Södra Örebro
2019-12-07 13:00 IFK Kumla 2 - Örebro SK Söder 2019-11-07 09:16
Futsal Damer Div. 2
2019-11-20 20:00 Skyllberg/Sköllersta 2 - IFK Lindesberg 2019-11-12 13:51
Futsal Damer Div. 3
2019-11-24 17:00 Garphyttans IF 2 - SMÅ IF/HOIF 2019-11-12 11:28
Futsal P17 (P03)
2019-11-16 11:30 BK Ett Fyra - IFK Kumla 2019-11-08 11:18
2019-11-30 13:00 IK Sturehov - IFK Kumla 2019-11-07 11:52
2019-12-14 10:00 IK Sturehov - BK Ett Fyra 2019-11-07 11:53
Futsal P15 (P05)
2019-12-13 20:45 Örebro SK Futsalklubb - Fjugesta IF 2019-11-13 08:20
Futsal P14 (P06)
2019-11-16 12:00 BK Forward Gul - Glanshammars IF 2019-11-09 10:07
2019-11-18 19:00 Adolfsbergs IK Gul - Adolfsbergs IK Svart 2019-11-12 12:01
2019-11-30 12:00 BK Forward Orange - IFK Kumla 2019-11-09 10:19
Futsal P12 (P08)
2019-12-01 14:30 Lillån FK - IF Eker Örebro Svart 2019-11-13 15:40
Futsal P11 (P09)
2019-11-30 14:45 Örebro SK FK - IFK Kumla 2019-11-08 12:59
2019-12-22 13:00 IFK Kumla - Latorps IF 2019-11-12 14:32
2020-02-02 13:00 IFK Kumla - BK Forward 2019-11-12 14:33
2020-02-15 14:45 Örebro SK FK - Latorps IF 2019-11-08 12:59
Futsal F15 (F05)
2019-11-17 15:10 KIF Örebro DFF - Adolfsbergs IK 2019-11-11 08:52
2019-11-24 19:30 Örebro SK Söder - Adolfsbergs IK 2019-11-12 07:45
2019-12-14 16:15 Örebro SK Söder - IFK Kumla /Yxhults IK 2019-11-07 14:15
Futsal F14 (F06)
2019-11-24 15:45 Garphyttans IF - ÖrebroSyrianska IF Ungdom 2019-11-12 11:19
2019-12-14 09:50 Adolfsbergs IK - HOIF/SMÅ IF 2019-11-11 17:52
2020-01-18 09:50 Adolfsbergs IK - BK Ett Fyra 2019-11-11 17:54
2020-02-08 09:50 Adolfsbergs IK - Garphyttans IF 2019-11-11 17:55
Futsal F13 (F07)
2019-11-17 16:00 Mosjö SK - KIF Örebro DFF 2019-11-11 08:43
2019-12-07 09:50 Adolfsbergs IK - Vivalla SK 2019-11-11 17:49
2020-01-11 09:50 Adolfsbergs IK - IFK Kumla 2019-11-11 17:50
2020-02-01 09:50 Adolfsbergs IK - Mosjö SK 2019-11-11 17:51