Statistik - Dam Div 5 Västra

Välj lag
Statistik
NamnLagMATVARUTVMÅL
MAT = Antal matcher, VAR = Varningar, UTV = Utvisningar, MÅL = Mål
Filippa Ahlin Örsundsbro IF 13 0 0 1
Clara Ahlström Tärnsjö IF 14 0 0 0
Elin Ahlund Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 0
Lisa Alfvén Österlövsta FF 1 0 0 0
Jenny Teresia Algeson Örsundsbro IF 9 0 0 0
Emilia Andén Östhammars SK 2 3 0 0 0
Ann-Sofie Andersson Tärnsjö IF 11 0 0 0
Ellinor Andersson Härnevi BK 2 0 0 0
Emma Andersson Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Frida Andersson Norrby SK 2 7 0 0 2
Frida Andersson SK Iron 3 1 0 0
Jemima Andersson Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Josefine Andersson Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 0
Louise Andersson Örsundsbro IF 1 0 0 0
Madelene Andersson Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 2
Pernilla Viktoria Andersson Örsundsbro IF 1 0 0 0
Ronja Andersson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 7 2 0 4
Sandra Andersson SK Iron 20 0 0 13
Therese Andersson Ullfors IK 15 2 0 0
Tova Andersson Tierps IF 2 9 0 0 0
Wilma Andersson Östhammars SK 2 12 0 0 6
Wilma Andersson Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Elin Andersson Sjösten Ullfors IK 1 0 0 1
Tilde Axelid Örsundsbro IF 10 0 0 2
Tess Axelsson Österlövsta FF 8 0 0 0
Evelina Back Norrby SK 2 8 0 0 0
Olivia Bedier Eriksson Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Louise Bengtsson Morgongåva SK 16 0 0 0
Maria Berggren Härnevi BK 4 0 0 0
Ebba Berglund Tierps IF 2 3 0 0 1
Ida Berglund SK Iron 6 0 0 9
Anna Bergman Storvreta IK 10 0 0 1
Wilma Bergqvist Norrby SK 2 17 1 0 2
Fanny Bergström SK Iron 14 0 0 0
Amanda Berlin SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Josefine Birgersson Härnevi BK 10 0 0 0
Anna Maria Katarina Birkehorn Ullfors IK 5 0 0 0
Ottilia Bjerselius SK Iron 17 1 0 2
Lotta Björk Ullfors IK 2 0 0 0
Jennifer Björklund Härnevi BK 17 4 0 20
Angelica Blom Ullfors IK 7 0 0 0
Alicia Blomberg Ingstedt Tärnsjö IF 15 0 0 0
Julia Blomkvist Tierps IF 2 5 0 0 1
Stella Brink Tierps IF 2 15 0 0 4
Evelina Bygg Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Emelie Call Morgongåva SK 7 0 0 2
Nathalie Carlqvist Moe Östhammars SK 2 3 0 0 0
Katrin Carlsson SK Iron 20 2 0 0
Lara Croucher Storvreta IK 2 0 0 1
Ida Deremar Ullfors IK 2 0 0 0
Anna Edin Tobo/Örbyhus FF 17 0 0 3
Angelica Edling Tobo/Örbyhus FF 12 0 0 2
Sandra Edman Morgongåva SK 2 0 0 0
Lovisa Edvinsson Blomberg Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 0
Ebba Ehlén Härnevi BK 15 0 0 0
Ellen Eidenert Örsundsbro IF 11 0 0 1
Wilma Ejnarsson Morgongåva SK 11 0 0 0
Viktoria Ekdahl Härnevi BK 3 0 0 0
Emma Eklund Härnevi BK 5 0 0 4
Caroline Ekman Norrby SK 2 13 1 0 0
Tilde Eliardsson Östhammars SK 2 2 1 0 0
Tilda Elmersjö Örsundsbro IF 14 0 0 3
Lina Elmesiöö Österlövsta FF 17 1 0 0
Amanda Enbro SK Iron 9 0 0 0
Johanna Eneroth Ädel Örsundsbro IF 4 0 0 0
Alisia Englund Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Alma Eriksson Östhammars SK 2 4 0 0 1
Charlotte Eriksson Österlövsta FF 10 0 0 1
Cornelia Maria Eriksson Örsundsbro IF 4 0 0 0
Elin Eriksson Norrby SK 2 10 0 0 1
Hanna Eriksson Österlövsta FF 7 0 0 3
Ida Eriksson Norrby SK 2 10 0 0 4
Kajsa Eriksson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 18 0 0 0
Moa Eriksson Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 0
Tilda Eriksson Norrby SK 2 13 0 0 3
Tove Eriksson Härnevi BK 2 0 0 0
Alva Fahlström Morgongåva SK 4 0 0 0
Maria Fahlström Morgongåva SK 5 0 0 0
Ebba Falk Norrby SK 2 2 0 0 2
Sara Fjärrstrand Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 2
Jennifer Fors Tärnsjö IF 13 0 0 0
Elsa Forsberg Norrby SK 2 13 0 0 1
Lowa Forslund Ullfors IK 2 0 0 1
Lova Fougman Tierps IF 2 15 1 0 1
Kirsten Elisha Franks Härnevi BK 9 1 0 3
Sandra Fridemark Norrby SK 2 9 0 0 0
Elisabet Fält Härnevi BK 4 0 0 0
Kristina Fält Härnevi BK 4 0 0 1
Susanna Gadle Boivie Storvreta IK 18 1 0 1
Francisca Gonzalez Segura Tobo/Örbyhus FF 1 1 0 0
Emmy Granstedt Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Linnea Grähs Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Matilda Grönlund Falk Härnevi BK 3 0 0 0
Jenny Gunnarsson Ullfors IK 17 0 0 3
Nova Gunnarsson Tierps IF 2 5 0 0 3
Maria Gustafsson Morgongåva SK 5 0 0 0
Michaela Gustafsson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 14 0 0 2
Mimmi Gustafsson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 17 1 0 0
Fanny Gustavsson Ullfors IK 3 0 0 5
Evelina Hallberg Morgongåva SK 5 0 0 2
Karin Halldin SK Iron 16 2 0 1
Agnes Hallenberg Tierps IF 2 10 0 0 1
Linda Hallgren Morgongåva SK 1 0 0 0
Linea Hallsten Svedberg Norrby SK 2 3 0 0 0
Jasmine Hallström Norrby SK 2 7 0 0 2
Ebba Handler Morgongåva SK 1 0 0 0
Julia Hansson SK Iron 4 0 0 0
Karin Heldesjö Örsundsbro IF 17 2 0 1
Sofia Helin Örsundsbro IF 3 0 0 1
Emma Hellström Tärnsjö IF 17 0 0 0
Emma Helmersson Tärnsjö IF 5 0 0 0
Frida Helmersson Tärnsjö IF 12 0 0 0
Hanna Helmersson Österlövsta FF 9 0 0 14
Lisa Hemlin Östhammars SK 2 14 0 0 1
Lova Hemlin Östhammars SK 2 13 0 0 6
Kajsa-Lina Hermansson Norrby SK 2 11 0 0 0
Nellie Hillbom Tierps IF 2 2 0 0 0
Nathalie Hjälm Härnevi BK 18 1 0 2
Elin Holmlund Tobo/Örbyhus FF 19 0 0 4
Emma Holmlund Tobo/Örbyhus FF 18 0 0 2
Amanda Hübinette SK Iron 18 0 0 0
Rebecca Hübinette SK Iron 13 1 0 2
Anna Hörnebro Örsundsbro IF 3 0 0 1
Josefine Hörstrand Nesset SK Iron 3 0 0 0
Elina Ingemarsson Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 0
Elsa Ingvarsson Storvreta IK 8 0 0 0
Pernilla Ingvarsson Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 0
Mathilda Ivarsson Ullfors IK 18 0 0 2
Beata Iverhed Storvreta IK 9 0 0 0
Felicia Jacobsson Storvreta IK 9 0 0 0
Caroline Jakobsson Ullfors IK 3 0 0 0
Alva Jansson Tierps IF 2 11 0 0 2
Elina Jansson Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 3
Emma Jansson Storvreta IK 17 0 0 1
Rebecka Jansson Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 1
Signe Jansson Tärnsjö IF 5 1 0 0
Tova Jansson Morgongåva SK 11 1 0 0
Agnes Jansson Gripemo Tierps IF 2 4 0 0 0
Klara Jernqvist Tierps IF 2 2 0 0 0
Jennifer Johanson Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Nathalie Johansson Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Alice Jonasson Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Alva Karlsson Ullfors IK 9 0 0 10
Emma Karlsson Morgongåva SK 5 0 0 1
Fanny Karlsson Storvreta IK 3 0 0 0
Ida Karlsson Morgongåva SK 10 0 0 1
Ida Karlsson Tierps IF 2 6 0 0 0
Lovisa Karlsson Österlövsta FF 14 1 0 0
Maja Karlsson Tierps IF 2 18 0 0 1
Sofie Karlsson Härnevi BK 15 0 0 1
Tilde Karlsson Örsundsbro IF 8 0 0 0
Jolina Karlsson Edling Tobo/Örbyhus FF 14 0 0 3
Sara Kastemyr Ullfors IK 18 0 0 0
Ella Kjaer SK Iron 3 0 0 0
Alva Kjetselberg Österlövsta FF 17 1 0 8
Maria Knutsson Karlsson Ullfors IK 9 0 0 1
Aleksandra Koczwara Morgongåva SK 10 1 0 0
Silvia Koushani Tierps IF 2 2 0 0 0
Elin Käll Ullfors IK 2 0 0 0
Elise Lamenoise Österlövsta FF 9 1 0 3
Agnes Landberg Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 0
Emma Landberg Östhammars SK 2 14 0 0 0
Ida Lantz SK Iron 18 4 0 8
Emma Larsson Örsundsbro IF 15 0 0 2
Fanny Larsson Morgongåva SK 9 2 0 1
Hanna Larsson Ullfors IK 4 0 0 0
Jenny Larsson Storvreta IK 12 0 0 10
Malvina Larsson Morgongåva SK 1 0 0 0
Natalie Larsson Morgongåva SK 3 0 0 1
Florence Leat Morgongåva SK 12 2 0 0
Linda Lenke Enarsson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 3 0 0 0
Maja Leskinen Norrby SK 2 10 0 0 0
Erika Levin Westerberg Ullfors IK 5 0 0 1
Elin Liljenberg Tierps IF 2 4 0 0 0
Moa Lindberg Morgongåva SK 14 1 0 0
Johanna Lindén Östhammars SK 2 16 0 0 3
Anna Monika Linder Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Sofia Lindgren Ullfors IK 6 0 0 1
Stina Lindqvist Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Älvali Lindström SK Iron 2 0 0 1
Michelle Lindström Feldt Tierps IF 2 4 0 0 1
Emelie Lingsarve Melin Tierps IF 2 4 0 0 1
Nellie Ljung Morgongåva SK 18 1 0 1
Sofie Ljung Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Tilde Ljung Norrby SK 2 12 0 0 8
Tuva Loklint SK Iron 16 0 0 3
Linnéa Lund Örsundsbro IF 4 0 0 0
Fanny Lundberg Härnevi BK 13 0 0 1
Klara Lundén Tierps IF 2 7 0 0 1
Linnéa Lundin SK Iron 2 0 0 0
Madeleine Lundin Ullfors IK 14 0 0 2
Frida Lundquist Tärnsjö IF 15 0 0 2
Fannie Lygnegård SK Iron 2 0 0 0
Maria Helena Löfgren Tobo/Örbyhus FF 19 1 0 17
Stina Löfgren Österlövsta FF 17 0 0 0
Vilma Löfstedt Tärnsjö IF 6 0 0 0
Jenny Lönn Tobo/Örbyhus FF 15 0 0 0
Tilde Manfredsson Östhammars SK 2 5 0 0 5
Ella Markäng SK Iron 3 0 0 0
Nelly Masonen Norrby SK 2 11 0 0 5
Sally Masonen Norrby SK 2 9 0 0 1
Elin Mattsson Östhammars SK 2 5 0 0 3
Märta Meldgaard Östhammars SK 2 11 0 0 0
Frida Melin Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Linn Merelius Norrby SK 2 5 0 0 0
Milla Mårtensson Tierps IF 2 2 0 0 0
Nathalie Mårtensson Karlsson SK Iron 4 1 0 1
Malin Neumann Härnevi BK 10 0 0 0
Elin Nilsson Tärnsjö IF 7 0 0 0
Elin Nilsson Östhammars SK 2 5 0 0 1
Sanna Nilsson Morgongåva SK 1 0 0 0
Satu Nivala Morgongåva SK 19 1 0 0
Emma Nivala Allfjord Morgongåva SK 17 0 0 5
Natalie Nordman Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 5
Åsa Norén Morgongåva SK 10 0 0 3
Sandra Norman Österlövsta FF 11 0 0 3
Nicandra Norrby Storvreta IK 14 0 0 0
Angelica Norrgården Härnevi BK 7 0 0 0
Alva Norström Ullfors IK 3 0 0 0
Agnes Nyberg Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Stina Nyman Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Marita Nyström Österlövsta FF 10 0 0 3
Ida Nyåker Eriksson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 0 0 0
Sofia Näsström Storvreta IK 2 0 0 0
Gonca Ocak Östhammars SK 2 7 0 0 1
Frida Ohlström SK Iron 2 0 0 0
Emelie Olesjö Örsundsbro IF 14 0 0 0
Linnea Oskarsson Östhammars SK 2 7 0 0 2
Sara Palm Eriksson Tärnsjö IF 8 1 0 0
Ebba Persson SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Maja Persson Storvreta IK 1 0 0 1
Therese Persson SK Iron 13 0 0 2
Tilda Persson SK Iron 8 0 0 0
Elin Pettersson Härnevi BK 16 0 0 0
Elsa Pettersson Östhammars SK 2 14 0 0 2
Jennifer Pettersson Tärnsjö IF 9 0 0 1
Johanna Pettersson Ullfors IK 17 0 0 18
Josefine Pettersson Östhammars SK 2 4 0 0 6
Miranda Pettersson Strömberg Tobo/Örbyhus FF 1 0 0 0
Jenny Pettersson Thomén Härnevi BK 15 0 0 1
Elise Pierre Blom Tierps IF 2 3 0 0 2
Naomi Ramshaw Östhammars SK 2 16 0 0 3
Emma Ramsten Zelin SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Malin Ramström Härnevi BK 2 0 0 0
Tindra Riihimäki Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Matilda Ringqvist SK Iron 5 0 0 0
Louise Rosén Ullfors IK 19 0 0 4
Terese Rosén Ullfors IK 17 0 0 4
Selma Rosenblad SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Juni Rosenkvist Malmberg Storvreta IK 7 0 0 0
Linnea Rosenqvist Härnevi BK 7 0 0 0
Catharina Runarsson Östhammars SK 2 3 0 0 1
Saga Rydstedt Morgongåva SK 13 0 0 1
Telma Rylander SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Jeanette Råsbo Tärnsjö IF 5 0 0 0
Britta Rönntoft Östhammars SK 2 4 0 0 0
Julia Schnell Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 0
Linnea Schnell Östhammars SK 2 15 0 0 0
Kina Sedvall Tärnsjö IF 14 1 0 2
Amanda Segelsbo Tärnsjö IF 10 0 0 0
Emy Sillén Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 2
Felicia Sillén Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 1
Elsa Simonsson Österlövsta FF 4 0 0 0
Smilla Sivander Härnevi BK 8 0 0 5
Irma Sjöberg Tärnsjö IF 13 0 0 0
Klara Sjöström Tierps IF 2 3 0 0 0
Jennifer Skogh Frost Tierps IF 2 5 1 0 1
Joline Skogh Frost Tierps IF 2 13 0 0 9
Wilma Skytt Österlövsta FF 2 0 0 1
Ann-Charlotte Sonesson Örsundsbro IF 2 0 0 0
Alva Stafberg Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 1
Terese Stattin SK Iron 14 0 0 0
Emma Strandh Storvreta IK 4 1 0 0
Louise Strandqvist Storvreta IK 2 0 0 0
Alice Ström Östhammars SK 2 12 0 0 0
Amanda Ström Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 0
Emma Ström Örsundsbro IF 12 0 0 1
Kajsa Ström Örsundsbro IF 16 1 0 6
Jenny Stuxgren Hamberg Tobo/Örbyhus FF 7 0 0 0
Mimmi Sundbom Tierps IF 2 3 0 0 2
Hilda Sundström Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 0
Jennifer Sundström Tobo/Örbyhus FF 1 0 0 0
Malin Sundström SK Iron 7 0 0 0
Ida Svahn Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Ellen Svanfeldt Storvreta IK 6 0 0 0
Sara Svedberg Härnevi BK 2 0 0 0
Tina Svens Embretsén Storvreta IK 14 1 0 0
Caroline Lisa Christina Svensson Österlövsta FF 17 1 0 13
Anja Svensson Skog Tärnsjö IF 15 0 0 0
Petra Säldebjer Tärnsjö IF 12 0 0 0
Greta Söderberg Tierps IF 2 13 0 0 0
Louise Söderling Härnevi BK 15 1 0 1
Maja Söderström Österlövsta FF 13 1 0 11
Wilma Söderström Ullfors IK 5 0 0 0
Sandra Söllvander Andersson Östhammars SK 2 18 2 0 2
Karolina Sörman Kjetselberg Tobo/Örbyhus FF 8 0 0 1
Celina Tanören Morgongåva SK 15 1 0 0
Tove Teller Härnevi BK 8 0 0 0
Eva Thomsson Tierps IF 2 4 0 0 2
Delin Thyr Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Stina Tirén Tobo/Örbyhus FF 16 0 0 6
Alexandra Tolstoy Storvreta IK 18 0 0 0
Josephine Toro Perlevall Storvreta IK 14 0 0 0
Linn Tranberg Jennstål Örsundsbro IF 15 0 0 0
Tess Törnblom Norrby SK 2 15 3 0 3
Vendela Vahlberg Storvreta IK 10 0 0 0
Meja Wahlberg Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 2
Martina Vahlén Örsundsbro IF 4 0 0 0
Cecilia Wallin Örsundsbro IF 11 0 0 2
Cornelia Wallin SK Iron 3 0 0 0
Tilda Wallin Ullfors IK 2 0 0 0
Ella Wallner Storvreta IK 14 0 0 0
Julia Wallsten Tobo/Örbyhus FF 15 0 0 12
Jenny Waxin Storvreta IK 18 0 0 0
Agnes Vendin Österlövsta FF 2 0 0 0
Anna Vendin Österlövsta FF 2 0 0 1
Ida Westander Storvreta IK 13 0 0 9
Bianca Vestergren Tierps IF 2 13 0 0 5
Emelie Westman Österlövsta FF 8 0 0 3
Josephine Westman Österlövsta FF 12 0 0 1
Matilda Wiik Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 1
Johanna Vikander Tärnsjö IF 17 0 0 12
Agnes Vilén Norrby SK 2 18 0 0 0
Sabina Willén Tierps IF 2 4 0 0 1
Sandra Wirdby Örsundsbro IF 14 2 0 2
Clara von Strokirch Österlövsta FF 17 0 0 0
Cecilia Wåhlin Mårtensson Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Lina Wälitalo Örsundsbro IF 11 0 0 0
Sarah Marie Julita Ågren Österlövsta FF 2 0 0 0
Matilda Åhman Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 1
Victoria Åhman Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Sofia Åkerdahl Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Emilia Åkesson Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Linda Birgitta Åkesson Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Linnéa Ögren Härnevi BK 14 0 0 10
Moa Ögren Tärnsjö IF 2 0 0 0
My Ögren Tärnsjö IF 19 0 0 0
Isabell Östman SK Iron 1 0 0 0