Statistik - Dam Div 5 Västra

Välj lag
Statistik
NamnLagMATVARUTVMÅL
MAT = Antal matcher, VAR = Varningar, UTV = Utvisningar, MÅL = Mål
Jennifer Björklund Härnevi BK 20 4 0 22
Johanna Pettersson Ullfors IK 20 0 0 19
Maria Helena Löfgren Tobo/Örbyhus FF 22 1 0 19
Johanna Vikander Tärnsjö IF 19 1 0 15
Hanna Helmersson Österlövsta FF 9 0 0 15
Linnéa Ögren Härnevi BK 16 0 0 14
Sandra Andersson SK Iron 22 0 0 14
Caroline Lisa Christina Svensson Österlövsta FF 19 1 0 13
Julia Wallsten Tobo/Örbyhus FF 17 0 0 13
Maja Söderström Österlövsta FF 13 1 0 11
Alva Karlsson Ullfors IK 11 0 0 11
Smilla Sivander Härnevi BK 11 0 0 10
Jenny Larsson Storvreta IK 12 0 0 10
Ida Berglund SK Iron 6 0 0 10
Lova Hemlin Östhammars SK 2 16 0 0 10
Alva Kjetselberg Österlövsta FF 19 1 0 9
Joline Skogh Frost Tierps IF 2 14 0 0 9
Ida Westander Storvreta IK 15 0 0 9
Ida Lantz SK Iron 19 4 0 8
Kajsa Ström Örsundsbro IF 19 1 0 8
Tilde Ljung Norrby SK 2 12 0 0 8
Emma Nivala Allfjord Morgongåva SK 20 0 0 7
Louise Rosén Ullfors IK 22 0 0 6
Stina Tirén Tobo/Örbyhus FF 18 0 0 6
Josefine Pettersson Östhammars SK 2 4 0 0 6
Kina Sedvall Tärnsjö IF 16 1 0 5
Natalie Nordman Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 5
Bianca Vestergren Tierps IF 2 13 0 0 5
Tilde Manfredsson Östhammars SK 2 6 0 0 5
Wilma Andersson Östhammars SK 2 15 0 0 5
Fanny Gustavsson Ullfors IK 3 0 0 5
Nelly Masonen Norrby SK 2 12 0 0 5
Evelina Hallberg Morgongåva SK 8 0 0 4
Ronja Andersson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 9 2 0 4
Åsa Norén Morgongåva SK 13 0 0 4
Terese Rosén Ullfors IK 20 0 0 4
Sandra Norman Österlövsta FF 13 0 0 4
Emma Eklund Härnevi BK 7 0 0 4
Emelie Westman Österlövsta FF 9 0 0 4
Ida Eriksson Norrby SK 2 11 0 0 4
Stella Brink Tierps IF 2 16 0 0 4
Elise Lamenoise Österlövsta FF 11 1 0 4
Jolina Karlsson Edling Tobo/Örbyhus FF 16 0 0 4
Elin Holmlund Tobo/Örbyhus FF 21 0 0 4
Anna Edin Tobo/Örbyhus FF 20 0 0 3
Elin Mattsson Östhammars SK 2 5 0 0 3
Amanda Ström Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 3
Elina Jansson Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 3
Jenny Gunnarsson Ullfors IK 17 0 0 3
Kirsten Elisha Franks Härnevi BK 10 1 0 3
Hanna Eriksson Österlövsta FF 9 0 0 3
Madeleine Lundin Ullfors IK 17 0 0 3
Tilda Eriksson Norrby SK 2 14 0 0 3
Marita Nyström Österlövsta FF 12 0 0 3
Nova Gunnarsson Tierps IF 2 5 0 0 3
Tuva Loklint SK Iron 17 0 0 3
Johanna Lindén Östhammars SK 2 18 0 0 3
Tess Törnblom Norrby SK 2 15 3 0 3
Tilda Elmersjö Örsundsbro IF 15 0 0 3
Naomi Ramshaw Östhammars SK 2 19 0 0 3
Emma Ström Örsundsbro IF 15 0 0 3
Angelica Edling Tobo/Örbyhus FF 13 0 0 2
Cecilia Wallin Örsundsbro IF 13 0 0 2
Therese Persson SK Iron 13 0 0 2
Emy Sillén Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 2
Frida Andersson Norrby SK 2 7 0 0 2
Sandra Söllvander Andersson Östhammars SK 2 21 2 0 2
Nathalie Hjälm Härnevi BK 21 1 0 2
Frida Lundquist Tärnsjö IF 16 0 0 2
Sara Fjärrstrand Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 2
Michaela Gustafsson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 17 0 0 2
Madelene Andersson Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 2
Jasmine Hallström Norrby SK 2 7 0 0 2
Linnea Oskarsson Östhammars SK 2 9 0 0 2
Fanny Lundberg Härnevi BK 15 0 0 2
Eva Thomsson Tierps IF 2 4 0 0 2
Rebecca Hübinette SK Iron 15 1 0 2
Ebba Falk Norrby SK 2 2 0 0 2
Kristina Fält Härnevi BK 5 0 0 2
Mimmi Sundbom Tierps IF 2 3 0 0 2
Mathilda Ivarsson Ullfors IK 20 0 0 2
Emma Larsson Örsundsbro IF 15 0 0 2
Elsa Pettersson Östhammars SK 2 16 0 0 2
Sandra Wirdby Örsundsbro IF 17 2 0 2
Alva Jansson Tierps IF 2 11 0 0 2
Wilma Bergqvist Norrby SK 2 18 1 0 2
Lisa Hemlin Östhammars SK 2 15 0 0 2
Ottilia Bjerselius SK Iron 19 1 0 2
Meja Wahlberg Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 2
Tilde Axelid Örsundsbro IF 13 0 0 2
Emma Holmlund Tobo/Örbyhus FF 21 0 0 2
Elise Pierre Blom Tierps IF 2 3 0 0 2
Emelie Call Morgongåva SK 7 0 0 2
Maria Knutsson Karlsson Ullfors IK 12 0 0 1
Charlotte Eriksson Österlövsta FF 11 0 0 1
Anna Hörnebro Örsundsbro IF 3 0 0 1
Maria Fahlström Morgongåva SK 7 0 0 1
Anna Vendin Österlövsta FF 3 0 0 1
Ida Karlsson Morgongåva SK 10 0 0 1
Louise Söderling Härnevi BK 18 1 0 1
Emma Karlsson Morgongåva SK 5 0 0 1
Karolina Sörman Kjetselberg Tobo/Örbyhus FF 9 0 0 1
Catharina Runarsson Östhammars SK 2 3 0 0 1
Jenny Pettersson Thomén Härnevi BK 16 0 0 1
Mimmi Gustafsson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 20 1 0 1
Sofia Helin Örsundsbro IF 4 0 0 1
Cornelia Maria Eriksson Örsundsbro IF 6 0 0 1
Erika Levin Westerberg Ullfors IK 6 0 0 1
Julia Blomkvist Tierps IF 2 6 0 0 1
Matilda Åhman Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 1
Matilda Wiik Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 1
Jennifer Pettersson Tärnsjö IF 9 0 0 1
Josephine Westman Österlövsta FF 12 0 0 1
Elin Eriksson Norrby SK 2 10 0 0 1
Sofia Lindgren Ullfors IK 6 0 0 1
Jennifer Skogh Frost Tierps IF 2 5 1 0 1
Karin Heldesjö Örsundsbro IF 19 3 0 1
Ellen Eidenert Örsundsbro IF 11 0 0 1
Sally Masonen Norrby SK 2 10 0 0 1
Michelle Lindström Feldt Tierps IF 2 5 0 0 1
Fanny Larsson Morgongåva SK 9 2 0 1
Wilma Ejnarsson Morgongåva SK 14 0 0 1
Wilma Skytt Österlövsta FF 2 0 0 1
Karin Halldin SK Iron 17 2 0 1
Fanny Bergström SK Iron 16 0 0 1
Alva Stafberg Tierps IF 2 2 0 0 1
Klara Lundén Tierps IF 2 8 0 0 1
Felicia Sillén Norrby SK 2 2 0 0 1
Emma Jansson Storvreta IK 19 0 0 1
Ebba Berglund Tierps IF 2 3 0 0 1
Maja Karlsson Tierps IF 2 19 0 0 1
Gonca Ocak Östhammars SK 2 8 0 0 1
Lara Croucher Storvreta IK 2 0 0 1
Filippa Ahlin Örsundsbro IF 16 0 0 1
Nathalie Mårtensson Karlsson SK Iron 4 1 0 1
Alma Eriksson Östhammars SK 2 4 0 0 1
Linnea Schnell Östhammars SK 2 17 0 0 1
Märta Meldgaard Östhammars SK 2 12 0 0 1
Anna Bergman Storvreta IK 10 0 0 1
Susanna Gadle Boivie Storvreta IK 20 1 0 1
Emma Helmersson Tärnsjö IF 6 0 0 1
Lova Fougman Tierps IF 2 16 1 0 1
Elin Nilsson Östhammars SK 2 6 0 0 1
Maja Persson Storvreta IK 1 0 0 1
Agnes Hallenberg Tierps IF 2 11 0 0 1
Saga Rydstedt Morgongåva SK 13 0 0 1
Elin Andersson Sjösten Ullfors IK 1 0 0 1
Rebecka Jansson Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 1
Sabina Willén Tierps IF 2 4 0 0 1
Emma Ramsten Zelin SK Iron 1 0 0 1
Emelie Lingsarve Melin Tierps IF 2 4 0 0 1
Lowa Forslund Ullfors IK 2 0 0 1
Elsa Forsberg Norrby SK 2 13 0 0 1
Natalie Larsson Morgongåva SK 3 0 0 1
Nellie Ljung Morgongåva SK 21 1 0 1
Älvali Lindström SK Iron 2 0 0 1
Sofie Karlsson Härnevi BK 18 0 0 1
Jenny Stuxgren Hamberg Tobo/Örbyhus FF 8 0 0 1
Alva Reis Ullfors IK 1 0 0 1
Annelie Persson Örsundsbro IF 2 1 0 0
Jenny Teresia Algeson Örsundsbro IF 9 0 0 0
Pernilla Ingvarsson Östhammars SK 2 3 0 0 0
Cecilia Wåhlin Mårtensson Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Jeanette Råsbo Tärnsjö IF 6 0 0 0
Linda Birgitta Åkesson Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Kajsa Eriksson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 21 0 0 0
Frida Ohlström SK Iron 2 0 0 0
Sandra Edman Morgongåva SK 2 0 0 0
Satu Nivala Morgongåva SK 22 2 0 0
Angelica Blom Ullfors IK 8 0 0 0
Ann-Sofie Andersson Tärnsjö IF 11 0 0 0
Emma Hellström Tärnsjö IF 19 0 0 0
Terese Stattin SK Iron 14 0 0 0
Malin Sundström SK Iron 7 0 0 0
Sandra Fridemark Norrby SK 2 9 0 0 0
Caroline Jakobsson Ullfors IK 4 0 0 0
Emma Andersson Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Sara Palm Eriksson Tärnsjö IF 10 2 0 0
Evelina Bygg Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Therese Andersson Ullfors IK 18 2 0 0
Frida Melin Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Britta Rönntoft Östhammars SK 2 4 0 0 0
Evelina Back Norrby SK 2 8 0 0 0
Elin Käll Ullfors IK 2 0 0 0
Malvina Larsson Morgongåva SK 1 0 0 0
Elin Liljenberg Tierps IF 2 4 0 0 0
Sarah Marie Julita Ågren Österlövsta FF 2 0 0 0
Maria Gustafsson Morgongåva SK 5 0 0 0
Anna Monika Linder Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Tove Teller Härnevi BK 8 0 0 0
Josefine Hörstrand Nesset SK Iron 3 0 0 0
Hanna Larsson Ullfors IK 4 0 0 0
Sofie Ljung Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Tina Svens Embretsén Storvreta IK 16 1 0 0
Linea Hallsten Svedberg Norrby SK 2 3 0 0 0
Linda Lenke Enarsson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 5 0 0 0
Malin Neumann Härnevi BK 10 0 0 0
Petra Säldebjer Tärnsjö IF 12 0 0 0
Kajsa-Lina Hermansson Norrby SK 2 12 0 0 0
Lovisa Karlsson Österlövsta FF 16 1 0 0
Pernilla Viktoria Andersson Örsundsbro IF 1 0 0 0
Jennifer Sundström Tobo/Örbyhus FF 1 0 0 0
Ida Deremar Ullfors IK 2 0 0 0
Victoria Åhman Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Josefine Andersson Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 0
Sara Svedberg Härnevi BK 5 0 0 0
Matilda Grönlund Falk Härnevi BK 5 0 0 0
Louise Bengtsson Morgongåva SK 17 0 0 0
Lotta Björk Ullfors IK 4 0 0 0
Elin Pettersson Härnevi BK 18 0 0 0
Lina Wälitalo Örsundsbro IF 13 0 0 0
Sara Kastemyr Ullfors IK 20 0 0 0
Elisabet Fält Härnevi BK 4 0 0 0
Elin Ahlund Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Ekdahl Härnevi BK 3 0 0 0
Ellinor Andersson Härnevi BK 2 0 0 0
Amanda Hübinette SK Iron 20 0 0 0
Malin Ramström Härnevi BK 3 0 0 0
Tove Eriksson Härnevi BK 2 0 0 0
Louise Andersson Örsundsbro IF 1 0 0 0
Elsa Ingvarsson Storvreta IK 8 0 0 0
Emelie Olesjö Örsundsbro IF 16 0 0 0
Frida Andersson SK Iron 5 1 0 0
Maria Berggren Härnevi BK 5 0 0 0
Clara Ahlström Tärnsjö IF 14 0 0 0
Silvia Koushani Tierps IF 2 2 0 0 0
Linnea Rosenqvist Härnevi BK 8 0 0 0
Moa Ögren Tärnsjö IF 2 0 0 0
Fanny Karlsson Storvreta IK 3 0 0 0
Amanda Enbro SK Iron 9 0 0 0
Stina Lindqvist Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Francisca Gonzalez Segura Tobo/Örbyhus FF 1 1 0 0
Ebba Handler Morgongåva SK 1 0 0 0
Nathalie Johansson Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Elin Nilsson Tärnsjö IF 7 0 0 0
Lisa Alfvén Österlövsta FF 1 0 0 0
Nathalie Carlqvist Moe Östhammars SK 2 4 0 0 0
Jenny Lönn Tobo/Örbyhus FF 17 0 0 0
Nellie Hillbom Tierps IF 2 2 0 0 0
Lina Elmesiöö Österlövsta FF 18 1 0 0
Matilda Ringqvist SK Iron 7 0 0 0
Klara Jernqvist Tierps IF 2 2 0 0 0
Delin Thyr Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Ida Nyåker Eriksson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 0 0 0
Tilda Wallin Ullfors IK 2 0 0 0
Linnéa Lund Örsundsbro IF 4 0 0 0
Ida Svahn Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Alva Norström Ullfors IK 3 0 0 0
Ann-Charlotte Sonesson Örsundsbro IF 2 0 0 0
Fannie Lygnegård SK Iron 2 0 0 0
Juni Rosenkvist Malmberg Storvreta IK 7 0 0 0
Martina Vahlén Örsundsbro IF 6 0 0 0
Signe Jansson Tärnsjö IF 5 1 0 0
Maja Leskinen Norrby SK 2 11 0 0 0
Linn Merelius Norrby SK 2 6 0 0 0
Caroline Ekman Norrby SK 2 14 1 0 0
Tilde Eliardsson Östhammars SK 2 2 1 0 0
Moa Eriksson Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 0
Anja Svensson Skog Tärnsjö IF 17 0 0 0
Frida Helmersson Tärnsjö IF 14 0 0 0
Emma Strandh Storvreta IK 4 1 0 0
Felicia Jacobsson Storvreta IK 10 0 0 0
Jenny Waxin Storvreta IK 20 0 0 0
Nicandra Norrby Storvreta IK 16 0 0 0
Sofia Åkerdahl Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Sofia Näsström Storvreta IK 3 0 0 0
Ella Kjaer SK Iron 5 0 0 0
Julia Hansson SK Iron 5 0 0 0
Linn Tranberg Jennstål Örsundsbro IF 16 0 0 0
Milla Mårtensson Tierps IF 2 2 0 0 0
Wilma Andersson Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Alisia Englund Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Anna Maria Katarina Birkehorn Ullfors IK 7 0 0 0
Katrin Carlsson SK Iron 22 2 0 0
Ida Karlsson Tierps IF 2 6 0 0 0
Tilda Persson SK Iron 8 0 0 0
Amanda Berlin SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Emilia Andén Östhammars SK 2 3 0 0 0
Tilde Karlsson Örsundsbro IF 10 0 0 0
Clara von Strokirch Österlövsta FF 19 0 0 0
Alice Jonasson Ullfors IK 3 0 0 0
Vilma Löfstedt Tärnsjö IF 7 0 0 0
Jennifer Fors Tärnsjö IF 14 0 0 0
Josephine Toro Perlevall Storvreta IK 16 0 0 0
Tova Andersson Tierps IF 2 9 0 0 0
Alexandra Tolstoy Storvreta IK 18 0 0 0
Ellen Svanfeldt Storvreta IK 6 0 0 0
Ella Wallner Storvreta IK 15 0 0 0
Beata Iverhed Storvreta IK 11 0 0 0
Vendela Vahlberg Storvreta IK 12 0 0 0
Amanda Segelsbo Tärnsjö IF 11 0 0 0
Alicia Blomberg Ingstedt Tärnsjö IF 17 0 0 0
My Ögren Tärnsjö IF 21 0 0 0
Irma Sjöberg Tärnsjö IF 15 0 0 0
Emma Landberg Östhammars SK 2 16 0 0 0
Alice Ström Östhammars SK 2 14 0 0 0
Lovisa Edvinsson Blomberg Östhammars SK 2 3 0 0 0
Stina Löfgren Österlövsta FF 18 0 0 0
Johanna Eneroth Ädel Örsundsbro IF 5 0 0 0
Tova Jansson Morgongåva SK 13 1 0 0
Elina Ingemarsson Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 0
Emilia Åkesson Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Angelica Norrgården Härnevi BK 9 0 0 0
Linnea Grähs Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Jennifer Johanson Storvreta IK 2 0 0 0
Louise Strandqvist Storvreta IK 2 0 0 0
Olivia Bedier Eriksson Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Alva Fahlström Morgongåva SK 4 0 0 0
Moa Lindberg Morgongåva SK 17 1 0 0
Celina Tanören Morgongåva SK 18 1 0 0
Florence Leat Morgongåva SK 12 2 0 0
Emmy Granstedt Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Tindra Riihimäki Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Greta Söderberg Tierps IF 2 14 0 0 0
Klara Sjöström Tierps IF 2 3 0 0 0
Ebba Persson SK Iron 2 0 0 0
Isabell Östman SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Linnéa Lundin SK Iron 2 0 0 0
Selma Rosenblad SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Telma Rylander SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Ella Markäng SK Iron 4 0 0 0
Cornelia Wallin SK Iron 3 0 0 0
Jemima Andersson Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Agnes Vilén Norrby SK 2 19 0 0 0
Agnes Jansson Gripemo Tierps IF 2 5 0 0 0
Agnes Nyberg Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Stina Nyman Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Ebba Ehlén Härnevi BK 16 0 0 0
Tess Axelsson Österlövsta FF 8 0 0 0
Wilma Söderström Ullfors IK 7 0 0 0
Julia Schnell Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 0
Sanna Nilsson Morgongåva SK 1 0 0 0
Tindra Johansson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 1 0 0 0
Wilma Eriksson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 0 0 0
Elsa Simonsson Österlövsta FF 4 0 0 0
Josefine Birgersson Härnevi BK 10 0 0 0
Agnes Landberg Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 0
Hilda Sundström Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 0
Linda Hallgren Morgongåva SK 3 0 0 0
Aleksandra Koczwara Morgongåva SK 12 1 0 0
Miranda Pettersson Strömberg Tobo/Örbyhus FF 1 0 0 0
Agnes Vendin Österlövsta FF 3 0 0 0