Statistik - Dam Div 5 Västra

Välj lag
Statistik
NamnLagMATVARUTVMÅL
MAT = Antal matcher, VAR = Varningar, UTV = Utvisningar, MÅL = Mål
Satu Nivala Morgongåva SK 22 2 0 0
Maria Helena Löfgren Tobo/Örbyhus FF 22 1 0 19
Louise Rosén Ullfors IK 22 0 0 6
Sandra Andersson SK Iron 22 0 0 14
Katrin Carlsson SK Iron 22 2 0 0
Kajsa Eriksson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 21 0 0 0
Sandra Söllvander Andersson Östhammars SK 2 21 2 0 2
Nathalie Hjälm Härnevi BK 21 1 0 2
My Ögren Tärnsjö IF 21 0 0 0
Emma Holmlund Tobo/Örbyhus FF 21 0 0 2
Elin Holmlund Tobo/Örbyhus FF 21 0 0 4
Nellie Ljung Morgongåva SK 21 1 0 1
Anna Edin Tobo/Örbyhus FF 20 0 0 3
Johanna Pettersson Ullfors IK 20 0 0 19
Mimmi Gustafsson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 20 1 0 1
Terese Rosén Ullfors IK 20 0 0 4
Jennifer Björklund Härnevi BK 20 4 0 22
Sara Kastemyr Ullfors IK 20 0 0 0
Mathilda Ivarsson Ullfors IK 20 0 0 2
Amanda Hübinette SK Iron 20 0 0 0
Emma Nivala Allfjord Morgongåva SK 20 0 0 7
Jenny Waxin Storvreta IK 20 0 0 0
Susanna Gadle Boivie Storvreta IK 20 1 0 1
Caroline Lisa Christina Svensson Österlövsta FF 19 1 0 13
Emma Hellström Tärnsjö IF 19 0 0 0
Johanna Vikander Tärnsjö IF 19 1 0 15
Karin Heldesjö Örsundsbro IF 19 3 0 1
Emma Jansson Storvreta IK 19 0 0 1
Maja Karlsson Tierps IF 2 19 0 0 1
Ottilia Bjerselius SK Iron 19 1 0 2
Ida Lantz SK Iron 19 4 0 8
Kajsa Ström Örsundsbro IF 19 1 0 8
Clara von Strokirch Österlövsta FF 19 0 0 0
Alva Kjetselberg Österlövsta FF 19 1 0 9
Naomi Ramshaw Östhammars SK 2 19 0 0 3
Agnes Vilén Norrby SK 2 19 0 0 0
Louise Söderling Härnevi BK 18 1 0 1
Therese Andersson Ullfors IK 18 2 0 0
Elin Pettersson Härnevi BK 18 0 0 0
Stina Tirén Tobo/Örbyhus FF 18 0 0 6
Lina Elmesiöö Österlövsta FF 18 1 0 0
Wilma Bergqvist Norrby SK 2 18 1 0 2
Johanna Lindén Östhammars SK 2 18 0 0 3
Alexandra Tolstoy Storvreta IK 18 0 0 0
Stina Löfgren Österlövsta FF 18 0 0 0
Celina Tanören Morgongåva SK 18 1 0 0
Sofie Karlsson Härnevi BK 18 0 0 1
Jenny Gunnarsson Ullfors IK 17 0 0 3
Michaela Gustafsson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 17 0 0 2
Louise Bengtsson Morgongåva SK 17 0 0 0
Madeleine Lundin Ullfors IK 17 0 0 3
Jenny Lönn Tobo/Örbyhus FF 17 0 0 0
Karin Halldin SK Iron 17 2 0 1
Julia Wallsten Tobo/Örbyhus FF 17 0 0 13
Sandra Wirdby Örsundsbro IF 17 2 0 2
Anja Svensson Skog Tärnsjö IF 17 0 0 0
Tuva Loklint SK Iron 17 0 0 3
Linnea Schnell Östhammars SK 2 17 0 0 1
Alicia Blomberg Ingstedt Tärnsjö IF 17 0 0 0
Moa Lindberg Morgongåva SK 17 1 0 0
Kina Sedvall Tärnsjö IF 16 1 0 5
Frida Lundquist Tärnsjö IF 16 0 0 2
Jenny Pettersson Thomén Härnevi BK 16 0 0 1
Tina Svens Embretsén Storvreta IK 16 1 0 0
Lovisa Karlsson Österlövsta FF 16 1 0 0
Linnéa Ögren Härnevi BK 16 0 0 14
Emelie Olesjö Örsundsbro IF 16 0 0 0
Fanny Bergström SK Iron 16 0 0 1
Elsa Pettersson Östhammars SK 2 16 0 0 2
Stella Brink Tierps IF 2 16 0 0 4
Nicandra Norrby Storvreta IK 16 0 0 0
Filippa Ahlin Örsundsbro IF 16 0 0 1
Linn Tranberg Jennstål Örsundsbro IF 16 0 0 0
Josephine Toro Perlevall Storvreta IK 16 0 0 0
Lova Hemlin Östhammars SK 2 16 0 0 10
Emma Landberg Östhammars SK 2 16 0 0 0
Lova Fougman Tierps IF 2 16 1 0 1
Jolina Karlsson Edling Tobo/Örbyhus FF 16 0 0 4
Ebba Ehlén Härnevi BK 16 0 0 0
Fanny Lundberg Härnevi BK 15 0 0 2
Rebecca Hübinette SK Iron 15 1 0 2
Emma Larsson Örsundsbro IF 15 0 0 2
Lisa Hemlin Östhammars SK 2 15 0 0 2
Wilma Andersson Östhammars SK 2 15 0 0 5
Tess Törnblom Norrby SK 2 15 3 0 3
Ida Westander Storvreta IK 15 0 0 9
Ella Wallner Storvreta IK 15 0 0 0
Irma Sjöberg Tärnsjö IF 15 0 0 0
Tilda Elmersjö Örsundsbro IF 15 0 0 3
Emma Ström Örsundsbro IF 15 0 0 3
Terese Stattin SK Iron 14 0 0 0
Clara Ahlström Tärnsjö IF 14 0 0 0
Wilma Ejnarsson Morgongåva SK 14 0 0 1
Tilda Eriksson Norrby SK 2 14 0 0 3
Caroline Ekman Norrby SK 2 14 1 0 0
Frida Helmersson Tärnsjö IF 14 0 0 0
Joline Skogh Frost Tierps IF 2 14 0 0 9
Jennifer Fors Tärnsjö IF 14 0 0 0
Alice Ström Östhammars SK 2 14 0 0 0
Greta Söderberg Tierps IF 2 14 0 0 0
Angelica Edling Tobo/Örbyhus FF 13 0 0 2
Cecilia Wallin Örsundsbro IF 13 0 0 2
Therese Persson SK Iron 13 0 0 2
Åsa Norén Morgongåva SK 13 0 0 4
Sandra Norman Österlövsta FF 13 0 0 4
Lina Wälitalo Örsundsbro IF 13 0 0 0
Bianca Vestergren Tierps IF 2 13 0 0 5
Maja Söderström Österlövsta FF 13 1 0 11
Tilde Axelid Örsundsbro IF 13 0 0 2
Tova Jansson Morgongåva SK 13 1 0 0
Saga Rydstedt Morgongåva SK 13 0 0 1
Elsa Forsberg Norrby SK 2 13 0 0 1
Maria Knutsson Karlsson Ullfors IK 12 0 0 1
Petra Säldebjer Tärnsjö IF 12 0 0 0
Kajsa-Lina Hermansson Norrby SK 2 12 0 0 0
Josephine Westman Österlövsta FF 12 0 0 1
Marita Nyström Österlövsta FF 12 0 0 3
Jenny Larsson Storvreta IK 12 0 0 10
Märta Meldgaard Östhammars SK 2 12 0 0 1
Vendela Vahlberg Storvreta IK 12 0 0 0
Tilde Ljung Norrby SK 2 12 0 0 8
Florence Leat Morgongåva SK 12 2 0 0
Nelly Masonen Norrby SK 2 12 0 0 5
Aleksandra Koczwara Morgongåva SK 12 1 0 0
Charlotte Eriksson Österlövsta FF 11 0 0 1
Ann-Sofie Andersson Tärnsjö IF 11 0 0 0
Ellen Eidenert Örsundsbro IF 11 0 0 1
Smilla Sivander Härnevi BK 11 0 0 10
Ida Eriksson Norrby SK 2 11 0 0 4
Alva Jansson Tierps IF 2 11 0 0 2
Maja Leskinen Norrby SK 2 11 0 0 0
Beata Iverhed Storvreta IK 11 0 0 0
Amanda Segelsbo Tärnsjö IF 11 0 0 0
Elise Lamenoise Österlövsta FF 11 1 0 4
Agnes Hallenberg Tierps IF 2 11 0 0 1
Alva Karlsson Ullfors IK 11 0 0 11
Ida Karlsson Morgongåva SK 10 0 0 1
Sara Palm Eriksson Tärnsjö IF 10 2 0 0
Malin Neumann Härnevi BK 10 0 0 0
Kirsten Elisha Franks Härnevi BK 10 1 0 3
Elin Eriksson Norrby SK 2 10 0 0 1
Sally Masonen Norrby SK 2 10 0 0 1
Felicia Jacobsson Storvreta IK 10 0 0 0
Tilde Karlsson Örsundsbro IF 10 0 0 0
Anna Bergman Storvreta IK 10 0 0 1
Josefine Birgersson Härnevi BK 10 0 0 0
Jenny Teresia Algeson Örsundsbro IF 9 0 0 0
Sandra Fridemark Norrby SK 2 9 0 0 0
Karolina Sörman Kjetselberg Tobo/Örbyhus FF 9 0 0 1
Ronja Andersson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 9 2 0 4
Hanna Helmersson Österlövsta FF 9 0 0 15
Linnea Oskarsson Östhammars SK 2 9 0 0 2
Jennifer Pettersson Tärnsjö IF 9 0 0 1
Hanna Eriksson Österlövsta FF 9 0 0 3
Emelie Westman Österlövsta FF 9 0 0 4
Amanda Enbro SK Iron 9 0 0 0
Fanny Larsson Morgongåva SK 9 2 0 1
Tova Andersson Tierps IF 2 9 0 0 0
Angelica Norrgården Härnevi BK 9 0 0 0
Angelica Blom Ullfors IK 8 0 0 0
Evelina Hallberg Morgongåva SK 8 0 0 4
Evelina Back Norrby SK 2 8 0 0 0
Tove Teller Härnevi BK 8 0 0 0
Elsa Ingvarsson Storvreta IK 8 0 0 0
Linnea Rosenqvist Härnevi BK 8 0 0 0
Klara Lundén Tierps IF 2 8 0 0 1
Gonca Ocak Östhammars SK 2 8 0 0 1
Tilda Persson SK Iron 8 0 0 0
Tess Axelsson Österlövsta FF 8 0 0 0
Jenny Stuxgren Hamberg Tobo/Örbyhus FF 8 0 0 1
Maria Fahlström Morgongåva SK 7 0 0 1
Malin Sundström SK Iron 7 0 0 0
Frida Andersson Norrby SK 2 7 0 0 2
Jasmine Hallström Norrby SK 2 7 0 0 2
Emma Eklund Härnevi BK 7 0 0 4
Elin Nilsson Tärnsjö IF 7 0 0 0
Matilda Ringqvist SK Iron 7 0 0 0
Juni Rosenkvist Malmberg Storvreta IK 7 0 0 0
Anna Maria Katarina Birkehorn Ullfors IK 7 0 0 0
Vilma Löfstedt Tärnsjö IF 7 0 0 0
Emelie Call Morgongåva SK 7 0 0 2
Wilma Söderström Ullfors IK 7 0 0 0
Jeanette Råsbo Tärnsjö IF 6 0 0 0
Cornelia Maria Eriksson Örsundsbro IF 6 0 0 1
Erika Levin Westerberg Ullfors IK 6 0 0 1
Julia Blomkvist Tierps IF 2 6 0 0 1
Sofia Lindgren Ullfors IK 6 0 0 1
Martina Vahlén Örsundsbro IF 6 0 0 0
Linn Merelius Norrby SK 2 6 0 0 0
Tilde Manfredsson Östhammars SK 2 6 0 0 5
Ida Karlsson Tierps IF 2 6 0 0 0
Ida Berglund SK Iron 6 0 0 10
Ellen Svanfeldt Storvreta IK 6 0 0 0
Emma Helmersson Tärnsjö IF 6 0 0 1
Elin Nilsson Östhammars SK 2 6 0 0 1
Elin Mattsson Östhammars SK 2 5 0 0 3
Emma Karlsson Morgongåva SK 5 0 0 1
Maria Gustafsson Morgongåva SK 5 0 0 0
Linda Lenke Enarsson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 5 0 0 0
Sara Svedberg Härnevi BK 5 0 0 0
Matilda Grönlund Falk Härnevi BK 5 0 0 0
Jennifer Skogh Frost Tierps IF 2 5 1 0 1
Kristina Fält Härnevi BK 5 0 0 2
Frida Andersson SK Iron 5 1 0 0
Maria Berggren Härnevi BK 5 0 0 0
Michelle Lindström Feldt Tierps IF 2 5 0 0 1
Signe Jansson Tärnsjö IF 5 1 0 0
Nova Gunnarsson Tierps IF 2 5 0 0 3
Ella Kjaer SK Iron 5 0 0 0
Julia Hansson SK Iron 5 0 0 0
Johanna Eneroth Ädel Örsundsbro IF 5 0 0 0
Agnes Jansson Gripemo Tierps IF 2 5 0 0 0
Caroline Jakobsson Ullfors IK 4 0 0 0
Britta Rönntoft Östhammars SK 2 4 0 0 0
Elin Liljenberg Tierps IF 2 4 0 0 0
Hanna Larsson Ullfors IK 4 0 0 0
Sofia Helin Örsundsbro IF 4 0 0 1
Eva Thomsson Tierps IF 2 4 0 0 2
Lotta Björk Ullfors IK 4 0 0 0
Elisabet Fält Härnevi BK 4 0 0 0
Nathalie Carlqvist Moe Östhammars SK 2 4 0 0 0
Linnéa Lund Örsundsbro IF 4 0 0 0
Emma Strandh Storvreta IK 4 1 0 0
Josefine Pettersson Östhammars SK 2 4 0 0 6
Nathalie Mårtensson Karlsson SK Iron 4 1 0 1
Alma Eriksson Östhammars SK 2 4 0 0 1
Alva Fahlström Morgongåva SK 4 0 0 0
Sabina Willén Tierps IF 2 4 0 0 1
Ella Markäng SK Iron 4 0 0 0
Emelie Lingsarve Melin Tierps IF 2 4 0 0 1
Elsa Simonsson Österlövsta FF 4 0 0 0
Pernilla Ingvarsson Östhammars SK 2 3 0 0 0
Anna Hörnebro Örsundsbro IF 3 0 0 1
Anna Vendin Österlövsta FF 3 0 0 1
Catharina Runarsson Östhammars SK 2 3 0 0 1
Josefine Hörstrand Nesset SK Iron 3 0 0 0
Linea Hallsten Svedberg Norrby SK 2 3 0 0 0
Viktoria Ekdahl Härnevi BK 3 0 0 0
Mimmi Sundbom Tierps IF 2 3 0 0 2
Malin Ramström Härnevi BK 3 0 0 0
Fanny Karlsson Storvreta IK 3 0 0 0
Alva Norström Ullfors IK 3 0 0 0
Ebba Berglund Tierps IF 2 3 0 0 1
Sofia Näsström Storvreta IK 3 0 0 0
Fanny Gustavsson Ullfors IK 3 0 0 5
Emilia Andén Östhammars SK 2 3 0 0 0
Alice Jonasson Ullfors IK 3 0 0 0
Lovisa Edvinsson Blomberg Östhammars SK 2 3 0 0 0
Elise Pierre Blom Tierps IF 2 3 0 0 2
Klara Sjöström Tierps IF 2 3 0 0 0
Cornelia Wallin SK Iron 3 0 0 0
Natalie Larsson Morgongåva SK 3 0 0 1
Linda Hallgren Morgongåva SK 3 0 0 0
Agnes Vendin Österlövsta FF 3 0 0 0
Annelie Persson Örsundsbro IF 2 1 0 0
Frida Ohlström SK Iron 2 0 0 0
Sandra Edman Morgongåva SK 2 0 0 0
Amanda Ström Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 3
Elina Jansson Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 3
Elin Käll Ullfors IK 2 0 0 0
Sarah Marie Julita Ågren Österlövsta FF 2 0 0 0
Ida Deremar Ullfors IK 2 0 0 0
Josefine Andersson Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 0
Ebba Falk Norrby SK 2 2 0 0 2
Ellinor Andersson Härnevi BK 2 0 0 0
Tove Eriksson Härnevi BK 2 0 0 0
Silvia Koushani Tierps IF 2 2 0 0 0
Moa Ögren Tärnsjö IF 2 0 0 0
Nellie Hillbom Tierps IF 2 2 0 0 0
Wilma Skytt Österlövsta FF 2 0 0 1
Klara Jernqvist Tierps IF 2 2 0 0 0
Ida Nyåker Eriksson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 0 0 0
Alva Stafberg Tierps IF 2 2 0 0 1
Tilda Wallin Ullfors IK 2 0 0 0
Felicia Sillén Norrby SK 2 2 0 0 1
Ann-Charlotte Sonesson Örsundsbro IF 2 0 0 0
Fannie Lygnegård SK Iron 2 0 0 0
Tilde Eliardsson Östhammars SK 2 2 1 0 0
Lara Croucher Storvreta IK 2 0 0 1
Milla Mårtensson Tierps IF 2 2 0 0 0
Elina Ingemarsson Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 0
Jennifer Johanson Storvreta IK 2 0 0 0
Louise Strandqvist Storvreta IK 2 0 0 0
Ebba Persson SK Iron 2 0 0 0
Linnéa Lundin SK Iron 2 0 0 0
Lowa Forslund Ullfors IK 2 0 0 1
Älvali Lindström SK Iron 2 0 0 1
Wilma Eriksson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 0 0 0
Agnes Landberg Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 0
Cecilia Wåhlin Mårtensson Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Linda Birgitta Åkesson Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Emy Sillén Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 2
Emma Andersson Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Evelina Bygg Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Frida Melin Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Sara Fjärrstrand Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 2
Malvina Larsson Morgongåva SK 1 0 0 0
Anna Monika Linder Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Sofie Ljung Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Pernilla Viktoria Andersson Örsundsbro IF 1 0 0 0
Jennifer Sundström Tobo/Örbyhus FF 1 0 0 0
Matilda Åhman Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 1
Victoria Åhman Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Matilda Wiik Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 1
Madelene Andersson Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 2
Elin Ahlund Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 0
Louise Andersson Örsundsbro IF 1 0 0 0
Natalie Nordman Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 5
Stina Lindqvist Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Francisca Gonzalez Segura Tobo/Örbyhus FF 1 1 0 0
Ebba Handler Morgongåva SK 1 0 0 0
Nathalie Johansson Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Lisa Alfvén Österlövsta FF 1 0 0 0
Delin Thyr Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Ida Svahn Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Moa Eriksson Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 0
Sofia Åkerdahl Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Wilma Andersson Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Alisia Englund Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Amanda Berlin SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Meja Wahlberg Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 2
Emilia Åkesson Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Maja Persson Storvreta IK 1 0 0 1
Linnea Grähs Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Olivia Bedier Eriksson Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Emmy Granstedt Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Tindra Riihimäki Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Elin Andersson Sjösten Ullfors IK 1 0 0 1
Rebecka Jansson Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 1
Emma Ramsten Zelin SK Iron 1 0 0 1
Isabell Östman SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Selma Rosenblad SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Telma Rylander SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Jemima Andersson Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Agnes Nyberg Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Stina Nyman Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Julia Schnell Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 0
Sanna Nilsson Morgongåva SK 1 0 0 0
Tindra Johansson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 1 0 0 0
Hilda Sundström Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 0
Miranda Pettersson Strömberg Tobo/Örbyhus FF 1 0 0 0
Alva Reis Ullfors IK 1 0 0 1