Statistik - Dam Div 5 Västra

Välj lag
Statistik
NamnLagMATVARUTVMÅL
MAT = Antal matcher, VAR = Varningar, UTV = Utvisningar, MÅL = Mål
Jennifer Björklund Härnevi BK 16 4 0 19
Ida Lantz SK Iron 16 3 0 6
Therese Andersson Ullfors IK 15 2 0 0
Ronja Andersson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 6 2 0 4
Fanny Larsson Morgongåva SK 9 2 0 1
Sandra Wirdby Örsundsbro IF 13 2 0 2
Tess Törnblom Norrby SK 2 14 2 0 3
Florence Leat Morgongåva SK 11 2 0 0
Caroline Lisa Christina Svensson Österlövsta FF 16 1 0 9
Satu Nivala Morgongåva SK 18 1 0 0
Louise Söderling Härnevi BK 14 1 0 1
Sandra Söllvander Andersson Östhammars SK 2 17 1 0 1
Kina Sedvall Tärnsjö IF 12 1 0 2
Sara Palm Eriksson Tärnsjö IF 7 1 0 0
Nathalie Hjälm Härnevi BK 17 1 0 0
Tina Svens Embretsén Storvreta IK 13 1 0 0
Lovisa Karlsson Österlövsta FF 13 1 0 0
Kirsten Elisha Franks Härnevi BK 9 1 0 3
Rebecca Hübinette SK Iron 11 1 0 2
Jennifer Skogh Frost Tierps IF 2 4 1 0 1
Karin Heldesjö Örsundsbro IF 16 1 0 1
Francisca Gonzalez Segura Tobo/Örbyhus FF 1 1 0 0
Lina Elmesiöö Österlövsta FF 16 1 0 0
Karin Halldin SK Iron 14 1 0 0
Signe Jansson Tärnsjö IF 5 1 0 0
Wilma Bergqvist Norrby SK 2 16 1 0 2
Caroline Ekman Norrby SK 2 13 1 0 0
Tilde Eliardsson Östhammars SK 2 2 1 0 0
Emma Strandh Storvreta IK 4 1 0 0
Katrin Carlsson SK Iron 18 1 0 0
Nathalie Mårtensson Karlsson SK Iron 4 1 0 1
Kajsa Ström Örsundsbro IF 15 1 0 5
Alva Kjetselberg Österlövsta FF 16 1 0 8
Susanna Gadle Boivie Storvreta IK 17 1 0 1
Maja Söderström Österlövsta FF 13 1 0 11
Elise Lamenoise Österlövsta FF 8 1 0 3
Lova Fougman Tierps IF 2 14 1 0 1
Tova Jansson Morgongåva SK 10 1 0 0
Moa Lindberg Morgongåva SK 13 1 0 0
Celina Tanören Morgongåva SK 14 1 0 0
Nellie Ljung Morgongåva SK 17 1 0 1
Aleksandra Koczwara Morgongåva SK 10 1 0 0
Jenny Teresia Algeson Örsundsbro IF 9 0 0 0
Pernilla Ingvarsson Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 0
Angelica Edling Tobo/Örbyhus FF 12 0 0 2
Maria Knutsson Karlsson Ullfors IK 8 0 0 1
Cecilia Wåhlin Mårtensson Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Jeanette Råsbo Tärnsjö IF 3 0 0 0
Charlotte Eriksson Österlövsta FF 10 0 0 1
Anna Hörnebro Örsundsbro IF 3 0 0 1
Cecilia Wallin Örsundsbro IF 10 0 0 2
Linda Birgitta Åkesson Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Anna Edin Tobo/Örbyhus FF 16 0 0 3
Kajsa Eriksson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 17 0 0 0
Frida Ohlström SK Iron 2 0 0 0
Sandra Edman Morgongåva SK 2 0 0 0
Maria Fahlström Morgongåva SK 4 0 0 0
Johanna Pettersson Ullfors IK 16 0 0 18
Angelica Blom Ullfors IK 6 0 0 0
Ann-Sofie Andersson Tärnsjö IF 10 0 0 0
Emma Hellström Tärnsjö IF 15 0 0 0
Terese Stattin SK Iron 12 0 0 0
Anna Vendin Österlövsta FF 2 0 0 0
Therese Persson SK Iron 12 0 0 1
Emy Sillén Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 2
Ida Karlsson Morgongåva SK 10 0 0 1
Malin Sundström SK Iron 7 0 0 0
Maria Helena Löfgren Tobo/Örbyhus FF 18 0 0 17
Elin Mattsson Östhammars SK 2 5 0 0 3
Sandra Fridemark Norrby SK 2 9 0 0 0
Frida Andersson Norrby SK 2 7 0 0 2
Emma Karlsson Morgongåva SK 5 0 0 1
Karolina Sörman Kjetselberg Tobo/Örbyhus FF 7 0 0 0
Caroline Jakobsson Ullfors IK 3 0 0 0
Emma Andersson Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Catharina Runarsson Östhammars SK 2 3 0 0 1
Amanda Ström Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 0
Frida Lundquist Tärnsjö IF 13 0 0 2
Evelina Bygg Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Evelina Hallberg Morgongåva SK 4 0 0 2
Elina Jansson Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 3
Frida Melin Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Jenny Pettersson Thomén Härnevi BK 14 0 0 1
Jenny Gunnarsson Ullfors IK 17 0 0 3
Britta Rönntoft Östhammars SK 2 4 0 0 0
Evelina Back Norrby SK 2 8 0 0 0
Sara Fjärrstrand Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 2
Elin Käll Ullfors IK 2 0 0 0
Malvina Larsson Morgongåva SK 1 0 0 0
Elin Liljenberg Tierps IF 2 4 0 0 0
Sarah Marie Julita Ågren Österlövsta FF 2 0 0 0
Maria Gustafsson Morgongåva SK 5 0 0 0
Michaela Gustafsson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 13 0 0 2
Tove Teller Härnevi BK 8 0 0 0
Mimmi Gustafsson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 16 0 0 0
Josefine Hörstrand Nesset SK Iron 3 0 0 0
Hanna Larsson Ullfors IK 3 0 0 0
Sofie Ljung Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Sofia Helin Örsundsbro IF 2 0 0 0
Linea Hallsten Svedberg Norrby SK 2 3 0 0 0
Cornelia Maria Eriksson Örsundsbro IF 3 0 0 0
Linda Lenke Enarsson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 3 0 0 0
Erika Levin Westerberg Ullfors IK 5 0 0 1
Åsa Norén Morgongåva SK 9 0 0 3
Malin Neumann Härnevi BK 9 0 0 0
Petra Säldebjer Tärnsjö IF 12 0 0 0
Kajsa-Lina Hermansson Norrby SK 2 11 0 0 0
Terese Rosén Ullfors IK 17 0 0 4
Pernilla Viktoria Andersson Örsundsbro IF 1 0 0 0
Jennifer Sundström Tobo/Örbyhus FF 1 0 0 0
Julia Blomkvist Tierps IF 2 5 0 0 1
Louise Rosén Ullfors IK 18 0 0 4
Ida Deremar Ullfors IK 2 0 0 0
Matilda Åhman Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 1
Victoria Åhman Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Matilda Wiik Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 1
Johanna Vikander Tärnsjö IF 16 0 0 11
Hanna Helmersson Österlövsta FF 9 0 0 14
Madelene Andersson Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 2
Jasmine Hallström Norrby SK 2 7 0 0 2
Josefine Andersson Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 0
Linnea Oskarsson Östhammars SK 2 7 0 0 2
Sandra Norman Österlövsta FF 11 0 0 3
Linnéa Ögren Härnevi BK 14 0 0 10
Sara Svedberg Härnevi BK 1 0 0 0
Matilda Grönlund Falk Härnevi BK 2 0 0 0
Fanny Lundberg Härnevi BK 13 0 0 1
Louise Bengtsson Morgongåva SK 15 0 0 0
Emma Eklund Härnevi BK 4 0 0 3
Eva Thomsson Tierps IF 2 4 0 0 2
Lotta Björk Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Jennifer Pettersson Tärnsjö IF 9 0 0 1
Elin Pettersson Härnevi BK 16 0 0 0
Lina Wälitalo Örsundsbro IF 10 0 0 0
Josephine Westman Österlövsta FF 12 0 0 1
Sara Kastemyr Ullfors IK 17 0 0 0
Elisabet Fält Härnevi BK 4 0 0 0
Hanna Eriksson Österlövsta FF 6 0 0 3
Elin Eriksson Norrby SK 2 10 0 0 1
Elin Ahlund Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 0
Sofia Lindgren Ullfors IK 5 0 0 1
Viktoria Ekdahl Härnevi BK 3 0 0 0
Ebba Falk Norrby SK 2 2 0 0 1
Ellinor Andersson Härnevi BK 2 0 0 0
Kristina Fält Härnevi BK 3 0 0 1
Mimmi Sundbom Tierps IF 2 3 0 0 2
Mathilda Ivarsson Ullfors IK 17 0 0 2
Amanda Hübinette SK Iron 16 0 0 0
Emelie Westman Österlövsta FF 7 0 0 2
Malin Ramström Härnevi BK 2 0 0 0
Tove Eriksson Härnevi BK 2 0 0 0
Emma Larsson Örsundsbro IF 15 0 0 2
Louise Andersson Örsundsbro IF 1 0 0 0
Elsa Ingvarsson Storvreta IK 8 0 0 0
Natalie Nordman Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 5
Ellen Eidenert Örsundsbro IF 11 0 0 1
Emelie Olesjö Örsundsbro IF 13 0 0 0
Frida Andersson SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Sandra Andersson SK Iron 18 0 0 9
Smilla Sivander Härnevi BK 7 0 0 4
Maria Berggren Härnevi BK 4 0 0 0
Clara Ahlström Tärnsjö IF 13 0 0 0
Sally Masonen Norrby SK 2 8 0 0 1
Silvia Koushani Tierps IF 2 2 0 0 0
Michelle Lindström Feldt Tierps IF 2 3 0 0 1
Linnea Rosenqvist Härnevi BK 6 0 0 0
Moa Ögren Tärnsjö IF 2 0 0 0
Fanny Karlsson Storvreta IK 3 0 0 0
Stina Tirén Tobo/Örbyhus FF 15 0 0 6
Amanda Enbro SK Iron 9 0 0 0
Madeleine Lundin Ullfors IK 14 0 0 2
Stina Lindqvist Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Ebba Handler Morgongåva SK 1 0 0 0
Emma Nivala Allfjord Morgongåva SK 16 0 0 4
Wilma Ejnarsson Morgongåva SK 11 0 0 0
Nathalie Johansson Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Elin Nilsson Tärnsjö IF 7 0 0 0
Lisa Alfvén Österlövsta FF 1 0 0 0
Nathalie Carlqvist Moe Östhammars SK 2 3 0 0 0
Jenny Lönn Tobo/Örbyhus FF 14 0 0 0
Nellie Hillbom Tierps IF 2 2 0 0 0
Bianca Vestergren Tierps IF 2 12 0 0 5
Wilma Skytt Österlövsta FF 2 0 0 1
Matilda Ringqvist SK Iron 5 0 0 0
Klara Jernqvist Tierps IF 2 2 0 0 0
Delin Thyr Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Tilda Eriksson Norrby SK 2 12 0 0 3
Marita Nyström Österlövsta FF 10 0 0 3
Julia Wallsten Tobo/Örbyhus FF 14 0 0 11
Ida Nyåker Eriksson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 0 0 0
Fanny Bergström SK Iron 12 0 0 0
Alva Stafberg Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 1
Klara Lundén Tierps IF 2 6 0 0 1
Tilda Wallin Ullfors IK 2 0 0 0
Linnéa Lund Örsundsbro IF 4 0 0 0
Felicia Sillén Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Ida Eriksson Norrby SK 2 9 0 0 4
Ida Svahn Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Alva Norström Ullfors IK 3 0 0 0
Ann-Charlotte Sonesson Örsundsbro IF 2 0 0 0
Fannie Lygnegård SK Iron 2 0 0 0
Emma Jansson Storvreta IK 16 0 0 1
Elsa Pettersson Östhammars SK 2 13 0 0 2
Juni Rosenkvist Malmberg Storvreta IK 7 0 0 0
Martina Vahlén Örsundsbro IF 4 0 0 0
Alva Jansson Tierps IF 2 11 0 0 2
Nova Gunnarsson Tierps IF 2 5 0 0 3
Stella Brink Tierps IF 2 15 0 0 2
Ebba Berglund Tierps IF 2 3 0 0 1
Maja Karlsson Tierps IF 2 17 0 0 1
Maja Leskinen Norrby SK 2 9 0 0 0
Linn Merelius Norrby SK 2 4 0 0 0
Lisa Hemlin Östhammars SK 2 14 0 0 1
Moa Eriksson Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 0
Tilde Manfredsson Östhammars SK 2 4 0 0 5
Wilma Andersson Östhammars SK 2 11 0 0 5
Gonca Ocak Östhammars SK 2 6 0 0 1
Anja Svensson Skog Tärnsjö IF 14 0 0 0
Frida Helmersson Tärnsjö IF 11 0 0 0
Felicia Jacobsson Storvreta IK 8 0 0 0
Jenny Waxin Storvreta IK 17 0 0 0
Jenny Larsson Storvreta IK 12 0 0 10
Lara Croucher Storvreta IK 2 0 0 1
Nicandra Norrby Storvreta IK 13 0 0 0
Sofia Åkerdahl Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Sofia Näsström Storvreta IK 2 0 0 0
Ella Kjaer SK Iron 3 0 0 0
Julia Hansson SK Iron 4 0 0 0
Ottilia Bjerselius SK Iron 15 0 0 2
Tuva Loklint SK Iron 15 0 0 1
Filippa Ahlin Örsundsbro IF 13 0 0 1
Josefine Pettersson Östhammars SK 2 3 0 0 4
Linn Tranberg Jennstål Örsundsbro IF 14 0 0 0
Milla Mårtensson Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Wilma Andersson Norrby SK 2 1 0 0 0
Alisia Englund Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Anna Maria Katarina Birkehorn Ullfors IK 4 0 0 0
Ida Karlsson Tierps IF 2 5 0 0 0
Ida Berglund SK Iron 5 0 0 9
Fanny Gustavsson Ullfors IK 3 0 0 5
Tilda Persson SK Iron 8 0 0 0
Amanda Berlin SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Johanna Lindén Östhammars SK 2 15 0 0 3
Alma Eriksson Östhammars SK 2 4 0 0 1
Emilia Andén Östhammars SK 2 3 0 0 0
Linnea Schnell Östhammars SK 2 14 0 0 0
Meja Wahlberg Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 2
Märta Meldgaard Östhammars SK 2 11 0 0 0
Tilde Karlsson Örsundsbro IF 8 0 0 0
Clara von Strokirch Österlövsta FF 16 0 0 0
Alice Jonasson Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Joline Skogh Frost Tierps IF 2 12 0 0 9
Vilma Löfstedt Tärnsjö IF 5 0 0 0
Jennifer Fors Tärnsjö IF 12 0 0 0
Josephine Toro Perlevall Storvreta IK 13 0 0 0
Ida Westander Storvreta IK 13 0 0 9
Tova Andersson Tierps IF 2 9 0 0 0
Alexandra Tolstoy Storvreta IK 17 0 0 0
Ellen Svanfeldt Storvreta IK 6 0 0 0
Ella Wallner Storvreta IK 13 0 0 0
Anna Bergman Storvreta IK 10 0 0 1
Beata Iverhed Storvreta IK 8 0 0 0
Vendela Vahlberg Storvreta IK 9 0 0 0
Amanda Segelsbo Tärnsjö IF 10 0 0 0
Emma Helmersson Tärnsjö IF 5 0 0 0
Alicia Blomberg Ingstedt Tärnsjö IF 13 0 0 0
My Ögren Tärnsjö IF 17 0 0 0
Irma Sjöberg Tärnsjö IF 11 0 0 0
Lova Hemlin Östhammars SK 2 12 0 0 5
Emma Landberg Östhammars SK 2 13 0 0 0
Alice Ström Östhammars SK 2 11 0 0 0
Lovisa Edvinsson Blomberg Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 0
Stina Löfgren Österlövsta FF 16 0 0 0
Johanna Eneroth Ädel Örsundsbro IF 4 0 0 0
Tilda Elmersjö Örsundsbro IF 13 0 0 3
Tilde Axelid Örsundsbro IF 10 0 0 2
Naomi Ramshaw Östhammars SK 2 16 0 0 3
Elina Ingemarsson Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 0
Elin Nilsson Östhammars SK 2 5 0 0 1
Emilia Åkesson Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Maja Persson Storvreta IK 1 0 0 1
Tilde Ljung Norrby SK 2 11 0 0 8
Angelica Norrgården Härnevi BK 7 0 0 0
Linnea Grähs Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Jennifer Johanson Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Louise Strandqvist Storvreta IK 2 0 0 0
Olivia Bedier Eriksson Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Agnes Hallenberg Tierps IF 2 10 0 0 1
Jolina Karlsson Edling Tobo/Örbyhus FF 13 0 0 3
Emma Holmlund Tobo/Örbyhus FF 17 0 0 2
Elin Holmlund Tobo/Örbyhus FF 18 0 0 4
Alva Fahlström Morgongåva SK 4 0 0 0
Saga Rydstedt Morgongåva SK 13 0 0 1
Emmy Granstedt Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Tindra Riihimäki Ullfors IK 1 0 0 0
Rebecka Jansson Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 1
Elise Pierre Blom Tierps IF 2 3 0 0 2
Greta Söderberg Tierps IF 2 12 0 0 0
Sabina Willén Tierps IF 2 4 0 0 1
Klara Sjöström Tierps IF 2 3 0 0 0
Ebba Persson SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Emma Ramsten Zelin SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Isabell Östman SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Linnéa Lundin SK Iron 2 0 0 0
Selma Rosenblad SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Telma Rylander SK Iron 1 0 0 0
Ella Markäng SK Iron 3 0 0 0
Alva Karlsson Ullfors IK 8 0 0 9
Emelie Lingsarve Melin Tierps IF 2 4 0 0 1
Cornelia Wallin SK Iron 3 0 0 0
Jemima Andersson Storvreta IK 1 0 0 0
Agnes Vilén Norrby SK 2 17 0 0 0
Lowa Forslund Ullfors IK 2 0 0 1
Elsa Forsberg Norrby SK 2 13 0 0 1
Natalie Larsson Morgongåva SK 3 0 0 1
Agnes Jansson Gripemo Tierps IF 2 3 0 0 0
Agnes Nyberg Tierps IF 2 1 0 0 0
Emelie Call Morgongåva SK 7 0 0 2
Emma Ström Örsundsbro IF 11 0 0 1
Ebba Ehlén Härnevi BK 15 0 0 0
Tess Axelsson Österlövsta FF 7 0 0 0
Wilma Söderström Ullfors IK 4 0 0 0
Julia Schnell Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 0
Nelly Masonen Norrby SK 2 10 0 0 5
Älvali Lindström SK Iron 2 0 0 1
Sanna Nilsson Morgongåva SK 1 0 0 0
Elsa Simonsson Österlövsta FF 3 0 0 0
Josefine Birgersson Härnevi BK 10 0 0 0
Sofie Karlsson Härnevi BK 14 0 0 1
Agnes Landberg Östhammars SK 2 2 0 0 0
Hilda Sundström Östhammars SK 2 1 0 0 0
Linda Hallgren Morgongåva SK 1 0 0 0
Jenny Stuxgren Hamberg Tobo/Örbyhus FF 6 0 0 0
Miranda Pettersson Strömberg Tobo/Örbyhus FF 1 0 0 0
Agnes Vendin Österlövsta FF 2 0 0 0