Skytteliga - Dam Div 5 Västra

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Jennifer Björklund Härnevi BK 22 1
Johanna Pettersson Ullfors IK 19 0
Maria Helena Löfgren Tobo/Örbyhus FF 19 0
Hanna Helmersson Österlövsta FF 15 0
Johanna Vikander Tärnsjö IF 15 1
Linnéa Ögren Härnevi BK 14 0
Sandra Andersson SK Iron 14 0
Caroline Lisa Christina Svensson Österlövsta FF 13 0
Julia Wallsten Tobo/Örbyhus FF 13 0
Alva Karlsson Ullfors IK 11 0
Maja Söderström Österlövsta FF 11 0
Ida Berglund SK Iron 10 0
Jenny Larsson Storvreta IK 10 1
Lova Hemlin Östhammars SK 2 10 0
Smilla Sivander Härnevi BK 10 0
Alva Kjetselberg Österlövsta FF 9 0
Ida Westander Storvreta IK 9 0
Joline Skogh Frost Tierps IF 2 9 0
Ida Lantz SK Iron 8 1
Kajsa Ström Örsundsbro IF 8 0
Tilde Ljung Norrby SK 2 8 0
Emma Nivala Allfjord Morgongåva SK 7 0
Josefine Pettersson Östhammars SK 2 6 0
Louise Rosén Ullfors IK 6 1
Stina Tirén Tobo/Örbyhus FF 6 0
Bianca Vestergren Tierps IF 2 5 0
Fanny Gustavsson Ullfors IK 5 0
Kina Sedvall Tärnsjö IF 5 0
Natalie Nordman Tierps IF 2 5 0
Nelly Masonen Norrby SK 2 5 0
Tilde Manfredsson Östhammars SK 2 5 0
Wilma Andersson Östhammars SK 2 5 0
Elin Holmlund Tobo/Örbyhus FF 4 0
Elise Lamenoise Österlövsta FF 4 0
Emelie Westman Österlövsta FF 4 0
Emma Eklund Härnevi BK 4 0
Evelina Hallberg Morgongåva SK 4 2
Ida Eriksson Norrby SK 2 4 0
Jolina Karlsson Edling Tobo/Örbyhus FF 4 0
Ronja Andersson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 4 0
Sandra Norman Österlövsta FF 4 1
Stella Brink Tierps IF 2 4 0
Terese Rosén Ullfors IK 4 0
Åsa Norén Morgongåva SK 4 0
Alicia Axelsson Österlövsta FF 3 0
Amanda Ström Östhammars SK 2 3 1
Anna Edin Tobo/Örbyhus FF 3 0
Elin Mattsson Östhammars SK 2 3 0
Elina Jansson Östhammars SK 2 3 0
Emma Ström Örsundsbro IF 3 0
Hanna Eriksson Österlövsta FF 3 0
Jenny Gunnarsson Ullfors IK 3 0
Johanna Lindén Östhammars SK 2 3 0
Kirsten Elisha Franks Härnevi BK 3 0
Madeleine Lundin Ullfors IK 3 0
Marita Nyström Österlövsta FF 3 0
Naomi Ramshaw Östhammars SK 2 3 0
Nova Gunnarsson Tierps IF 2 3 0
Tess Törnblom Norrby SK 2 3 0
Tilda Elmersjö Örsundsbro IF 3 0
Tilda Eriksson Norrby SK 2 3 1
Tuva Loklint SK Iron 3 0
Alva Jansson Tierps IF 2 2 0
Angelica Edling Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 0
Cecilia Wallin Örsundsbro IF 2 0
Ebba Falk Norrby SK 2 2 0
Elise Pierre Blom Tierps IF 2 2 0
Elsa Pettersson Östhammars SK 2 2 0
Emelie Call Morgongåva SK 2 0
Emma Holmlund Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 0
Emma Larsson Örsundsbro IF 2 0
Emy Sillén Norrby SK 2 2 0
Eva Thomsson Tierps IF 2 2 0
Fanny Lundberg Härnevi BK 2 0
Frida Andersson Norrby SK 2 2 0
Frida Lundquist Tärnsjö IF 2 0
Jasmine Hallström Norrby SK 2 2 0
Kristina Fält Härnevi BK 2 0
Linnea Oskarsson Östhammars SK 2 2 0
Lisa Hemlin Östhammars SK 2 2 0
Madelene Andersson Norrby SK 2 2 0
Maja von Strokirch Österlövsta FF 2 0
Mathilda Ivarsson Ullfors IK 2 0
Meja Wahlberg Östhammars SK 2 2 0
Michaela Gustafsson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 2 0
Mimmi Sundbom Tierps IF 2 2 0
Nathalie Hjälm Härnevi BK 2 0
Ottilia Bjerselius SK Iron 2 0
Rebecca Hübinette SK Iron 2 0
Sandra Söllvander Andersson Östhammars SK 2 2 0
Sandra Wirdby Örsundsbro IF 2 0
Sara Fjärrstrand Norrby SK 2 2 0
Therese Persson SK Iron 2 0
Tilde Axelid Örsundsbro IF 2 0
Wilma Bergqvist Norrby SK 2 2 0
Agnes Hallenberg Tierps IF 2 1 1
Alma Eriksson Östhammars SK 2 1 0
Alva Reis Ullfors IK 1 0
Alva Stafberg Tierps IF 2 1 0
Anna Bergman Storvreta IK 1 0
Anna Hörnebro Örsundsbro IF 1 0
Anna Vendin Österlövsta FF 1 0
Catharina Runarsson Östhammars SK 2 1 0
Charlotte Eriksson Österlövsta FF 1 0
Cornelia Maria Eriksson Örsundsbro IF 1 0
Ebba Berglund Tierps IF 2 1 0
Elin Andersson Sjösten Ullfors IK 1 0
Elin Eriksson Norrby SK 2 1 0
Elin Nilsson Östhammars SK 2 1 0
Ellen Eidenert Örsundsbro IF 1 0
Elsa Forsberg Norrby SK 2 1 0
Emelie Lingsarve Melin Tierps IF 2 1 0
Emma Helmersson Tärnsjö IF 1 0
Emma Jansson Storvreta IK 1 0
Emma Karlsson Morgongåva SK 1 0
Emma Ramsten Zelin SK Iron 1 0
Erika Levin Westerberg Ullfors IK 1 0
Fanny Bergström SK Iron 1 0
Fanny Larsson Morgongåva SK 1 0
Felicia Sillén Norrby SK 2 1 0
Filippa Ahlin Örsundsbro IF 1 0
Gonca Ocak Östhammars SK 2 1 0
Ida Karlsson Morgongåva SK 1 0
Jennifer Pettersson Tärnsjö IF 1 0
Jennifer Skogh Frost Tierps IF 2 1 0
Jenny Pettersson Thomén Härnevi BK 1 0
Jenny Stuxgren Hamberg Tobo/Örbyhus FF 1 0
Josephine Westman Österlövsta FF 1 0
Julia Blomkvist Tierps IF 2 1 0
Karin Halldin SK Iron 1 0
Karin Heldesjö Örsundsbro IF 1 0
Karolina Sörman Kjetselberg Tobo/Örbyhus FF 1 0
Klara Lundén Tierps IF 2 1 0
Lara Croucher Storvreta IK 1 0
Linnea Schnell Östhammars SK 2 1 0
Louise Söderling Härnevi BK 1 0
Lowa Forslund Ullfors IK 1 0
Lova Fougman Tierps IF 2 1 0
Maja Karlsson Tierps IF 2 1 0
Maja Persson Storvreta IK 1 0
Maria Fahlström Morgongåva SK 1 0
Maria Knutsson Karlsson Ullfors IK 1 0
Matilda Wiik Östhammars SK 2 1 0
Matilda Åhman Tierps IF 2 1 0
Michelle Lindström Feldt Tierps IF 2 1 0
Mimmi Gustafsson Tobo/Örbyhus FF 1 0
Märta Meldgaard Östhammars SK 2 1 0
Natalie Larsson Morgongåva SK 1 0
Nathalie Mårtensson Karlsson SK Iron 1 0
Nellie Ljung Morgongåva SK 1 0
Rebecka Jansson Tierps IF 2 1 0
Sabina Willén Tierps IF 2 1 0
Saga Rydstedt Morgongåva SK 1 0
Sally Masonen Norrby SK 2 1 0
Sofia Helin Örsundsbro IF 1 0
Sofia Lindgren Ullfors IK 1 0
Sofie Karlsson Härnevi BK 1 0
Susanna Gadle Boivie Storvreta IK 1 0
Wilma Ejnarsson Morgongåva SK 1 0
Wilma Skytt Österlövsta FF 1 0
Älvali Lindström SK Iron 1 0
551 11