Skytteliga - Herr Div 7 Östra

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Magnus Taxén Almunge IK 21 0
Micael Hellsing Rådmansö SK 2 13 3
Kim Estmark Lohärads IF 12 0
Albin Linusson IF Ferro 10 1
Miska Samuel Lakkonen Brottby SK 2 9 0
Arvid Slätis Rådmansö SK 2 8 0
Petter Andersson GoIF Kåre 2 8 0
Pontus Jansson Rånäs IF 8 0
Elvedin Ramic Lohärads IF 7 0
Mikael Wall Rådmansö SK 2 7 1
Palay Johnson Roslagsbro IF 2 7 0
Cristoffer Gullberg Almunge IK 6 0
Daniel Lindgren Zachrison GoIF Kåre 2 6 0
Niclas Ryhn Dannegård Brottby SK 2 6 0
Tobias Dahlström GoIF Kåre 2 6 0
David Gunnarsson IF Ferro 5 0
Joel Mattsson IF Ferro 5 0
Joey Dahl Rådmansö SK 2 5 0
Kadeem Kromodikoro Rånäs IF 5 0
Love Hagstedt Almunge IK 5 0
Navid Haque Brottby SK 2 5 1
Rickard Stenbäck Grisslehamns SK 5 4
Ushindi Yermos Kashindi Brottby SK 2 5 0
Victor Gerdelius Grisslehamns SK 5 1
Argjend Redzepi Lohärads IF 4 1
Gustav von Heijne Almunge IK 4 0
Jesper Redig Roslagsbro IF 2 4 0
Johan Svensson Almunge IK 4 0
Mehr Ali Husseini Brottby SK 2 4 0
Nedzmedin Asani Lohärads IF 4 1
Niklas Svensson Almunge IK 4 0
Samuel Hafdell IF Ferro 4 0
Simon Stensvik Rånäs IF 4 0
Axel Eriksson Roslagsbro IF 2 3 0
Axel Hellberg Olsson GoIF Kåre 2 3 0
Bonnechance Kahegezo Rånäs IF 3 0
Dan Sundberg Rådmansö SK 2 3 0
Emil Lokatt GoIF Kåre 2 3 0
Fredrik Söderberg IF Ferro 3 0
Johan Fastén Rånäs IF 3 0
Johan Sundstedt Brottby SK 2 3 0
Johannes Söder Jansson Rådmansö SK 2 3 2
Jonas Hedlund Brottby SK 2 3 0
Jonas Mässing IF Ferro 3 0
Kevin Thom Eriksson Strandell GoIF Kåre 2 3 0
Labinot Canhasi Lohärads IF 3 0
Lisen Meci Lohärads IF 3 0
Maximus Parkedal Roslagsbro IF 2 3 0
Mon Pajaziti Lohärads IF 3 0
Oscar Juoperi Roslagsbro IF 2 3 0
Patricio Salinas Maldonado Brottby SK 2 3 0
Robin Carlgren Brottby SK 2 3 0
Robin Rhodin Blixt Brottby SK 2 3 0
Samiel Zewdie Grisslehamns SK 3 0
Yusef Mohammed Roslagsbro IF 2 3 0
Albin Lans Rånäs IF 2 0
André Nilsson Rådmansö SK 2 2 0
Anthon Roles Appelquist GoIF Kåre 2 2 0
Christian Kasesalu Grisslehamns SK 2 0
Christoffer Jansson Grisslehamns SK 2 0
Christoffer Robin Stevrin Skoglund GoIF Kåre 2 2 0
Einar Sköthagen Roslagsbro IF 2 2 0
Fanouris Fredrik Karpathakis Roslagsbro IF 2 2 0
Guillermo Antonio Riveros Michea Lohärads IF 2 0
Habib Salehi Roslagsbro IF 2 2 1
Jim Öjback Rånäs IF 2 0
Lukas Hansson Lohärads IF 2 0
Mahdi Akhlaghi Brottby SK 2 2 0
Marcus Carlstedt Roslagsbro IF 2 2 0
Mathias Trepkow Almunge IK 2 0
Michael Johansson GoIF Kåre 2 2 0
Mikael Brantingson Grisslehamns SK 2 0
Mohamed Amine Yahia Almunge IK 2 0
Oscar Åkerblom Brottby SK 2 2 0
Pontus Engström GoIF Kåre 2 2 0
Salar Mustafa Lohärads IF 2 0
Viktor Rönn Brottby SK 2 2 0
Abaz Abazi Lohärads IF 1 0
Adam Karl Hoai Pettersson Rådmansö SK 2 1 0
Anders Tingvall Almunge IK 1 0
Andreas Kindberg Rånäs IF 1 0
Andreas Olsén Almunge IK 1 0
Anton Furevik Rådmansö SK 2 1 0
Anton Johansson GoIF Kåre 2 1 0
Artis Prusis Grisslehamns SK 1 0
Christer Jansson Rånäs IF 1 0
Christoffer Lundkvist Roslagsbro IF 2 1 0
Christoffer Nordenstad Brottby SK 2 1 0
David Larsson GoIF Kåre 2 1 0
Emil Söderlund Rådmansö SK 2 1 0
Erik Rosencrantz IF Ferro 1 0
Fabian Henningsson Roslagsbro IF 2 1 0
Fred Rammus Rådmansö SK 2 1 0
Gustav Engblom Brottby SK 2 1 0
Hampus Ehn Grisslehamns SK 1 0
Hampus Karlsson Rådmansö SK 2 1 0
Hampus Lundqvist GoIF Kåre 2 1 0
Hussein Abdisalam Mohamed Grisslehamns SK 1 0
Jacob Birgerson Grisslehamns SK 1 0
Jacob Enström Brottby SK 2 1 0
Jesper Lundqvist GoIF Kåre 2 1 0
Joakim Hellberg GoIF Kåre 2 1 0
Johan Berchtold Roslagsbro IF 2 1 0
Johannes Backman Rådmansö SK 2 1 0
Jonas Eriksson Grisslehamns SK 1 0
Josue Badesire Grisslehamns SK 1 0
Kalle Peterson GoIF Kåre 2 1 0
Karl Fredrik Samuel Hällqvist GoIF Kåre 2 1 0
Karl Gäfvert Rådmansö SK 2 1 0
Kenny Gustafsson Grisslehamns SK 1 0
Lasse Wouter Barendse Rånäs IF 1 0
Lucas Lokatt GoIF Kåre 2 1 0
Magnus Jansson Grisslehamns SK 1 0
Magnus Ryderstedt Grisslehamns SK 1 0
Marcus Norlin Almunge IK 1 0
Markus Nilsson IF Ferro 1 0
Mattias Ulander Rånäs IF 1 0
Niclas Björnbom Rådmansö SK 2 1 0
Nikolas Alexander Cortes Diaz Rånäs IF 1 0
Nils Liljeberg Roslagsbro IF 2 1 0
Oscar Nilsson Brottby SK 2 1 0
Patrik Kataja GoIF Kåre 2 1 0
Peter Kindberg Rånäs IF 1 0
Pontus Jansson GoIF Kåre 2 1 0
Rasmus Lindberg Roslagsbro IF 2 1 0
Rasmus Pettersson Roslagsbro IF 2 1 0
Semir Avdic Lohärads IF 1 0
Simon Steiner Brottby SK 2 1 0
Stephan Sacklén Rånäs IF 1 0
Teddy Wallmo Rådmansö SK 2 1 0
Tobias Högberg GoIF Kåre 2 1 1
Tobias Plahn Roslagsbro IF 2 1 0
Tobias Wallmo Rådmansö SK 2 1 0
Tomas Lindberg Brottby SK 2 1 0
Viktor Mattsson Rådmansö SK 2 1 0
William Embrén Jalmerud Almunge IK 1 0
William Wilhelmsson Roslagsbro IF 2 1 0
385 17